« zurück

Seniorenrallye

18.06.2013
Datum:18.06.2013
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-36
Platz:18Loch GCC Salzburg
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:122
Nennungsschluß:16.Juni 2013, 08:00
Offen für Gäste
ZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
07:301WOLFGANG PARTLATGolfclub Innviertel-6
07:301Kurt WillingerATGolfclub Salzburg-7
07:301Mag. Gert UrstögerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-8
07:301Gerhard GRUBERATGC Stärk.Linz-10
07:302ANTON SPRUNGATGC Radstadt-8
07:302DR. BERNHARD ZLATOHLAVEKATGC Am Mondsee-10
07:302Franz HabersatterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-11
07:302Bernhard RinnerATGolfclub Salzburg-11
07:303Klaus MarterbauerAUTGolfclub Traunsee-10
07:303Erwin RafetsederATGolf Club Kremstal-11
07:303OSTR. PROF. MAG HEINZ ECKERSTORFERATGolfclub SternGartl-16
07:303Otto SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-17
07:304DR. ROLAND LUDWIGArrayGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-11
07:304Ing. Norbert HOFERAGC Stärk.Linz-12
07:304Ing. Gerhard ReiterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12
07:304Edi FREUNDLINGERAGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-13
07:305HELMUT SCHIRLATGC Stärk.Linz-13
07:305Werner BurgerATGolfclub Salzburg-13
07:305Dr. Friedrich SchneiderASalzkammergut Golfclub-13
07:305EDUARD REINHARTAUTGC Stärk.Linz-13
07:306ING. Armin BergerAGolfclub Innviertel-13
07:306PETER ZIMMERMANNATGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-13
07:306Ing. Josef RittATGolfclub Salzburg-14
07:306Fritz EBERZAGC Am Mondsee-19
07:307Klaus BrajkovicAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-14
07:307ALOIS EBNERATGC Radstadt-14
07:307KONRAD GEGENLEITHNERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-15
07:307FRANZ KLINSERATGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-20
07:308Dkfm. Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.AGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14
07:308Rudolf FuchsAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-14
07:308Josef RamslATGolfclub Salzburg-14
07:308Mag. Rolf GrabnerAGC Donau-22
07:309Heinz BinderAGC Stärk-Ansfelden-14
07:309Josef WÖRNDLATGC Gut Altentann-14
07:309Hans-Peter PorscheAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14
07:309JOSEF STÖLLINGERAGC Am Mondsee-15
07:401TONY BAUERAGolf Club Bergergut-15
07:401Wolfgang UngerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-15
07:401HELMUT GRUBERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-15
07:401DR. PETER HUEBERAGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-16
07:403Dr. Karl OberleitnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14
07:403Ing. Udo LacknerATGC Wels-15
07:403Ludwig LeitnerATGolfclub Innviertel-17
07:403WERNER ECKKRAMERATGC Am Mondsee-19
07:405DI JOHANN HITZFELDERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-16
07:405ANTON PANHOFERATGC Am Mondsee-16
07:405Erich SchweigererATGolfclub Innviertel-21
07:405Mag. Arch. Robert FeltenAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-22
07:407Josef PadutschATGolfclub Innviertel-17
07:407LUDWIG HUBERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-17
07:407Wolfgang UFERTINGERDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-18
07:407Dkfm. Otmar Stockinger-WagnederATGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-24
07:409ALBERT WEIGERSTORFERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-16
07:409DR. Kurt ANGERERAGC Gut Altentann-17
07:409SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDERAGC Am Mondsee-18
07:409EGBERT EICHLERAGC Am Mondsee-20
13:001Florian StadlerAGC Stärk-Ansfelden-5
13:001Herbert SkalickyATGolfclub Salzburg-16
13:001Franz SchnöllATGolfclub Salzburg-16
13:001Dipl.Ing. Hans SimmerstätterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-18
13:002Robert StadlmannASalzkammergut Golfclub-16
13:002Franz LindnerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-17
13:002Günther PeherstorferATGC Donau-17
13:002Gottfried EderATGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-20
13:003Siegfried PfarrkirchnerATGolfclub Innviertel-18
13:003Haimo PühringerAUTGolfclub Traunsee-18
13:003Dkfm. Gerhard DallermasslAGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-18
13:003Gerhard FEICHTINGERAGC Gut Altentann-19
13:004DIPL.ING. Markus StadlerASalzkammergut Golfclub-19
13:004Sepp HOLZERATGC Gut Altentann-19
13:004DR. Wolfgang THURYAGC Gut Altentann-19
13:004Walter WilflingsederAGolfclub Salzburg-19
13:005Karl DaringerAGolfclub Salzburg-18
13:005Karl PeherstorferATGC Donau-19
13:005Karl Heinz ScheidAGC Wels-20
13:005Franz BRANDLDEGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-22
13:006Ing. Josef SCHLÄGLAUTGC Stärk.Linz-20
13:006Bernd StolleATGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-21
13:006Günther GirblASalzkammergut Golfclub-20
13:006Hubert JudmayrAUTGolfclub Traunsee-20
13:007Helmut ZanonAGolfclub Salzburg-20
13:007JOSEF WEHRLAGC Stärk.Linz-21
13:007Franz Paul STRASSERAGC Gut Altentann-21
13:007Dkfm. Leopold LechnerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-21
13:008GERHARD RESCHATGolfclub SternGartl-22
13:008Heinz FarkasAGC Dilly -22
13:008Walter ATTENSEIMERATGC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt-22
13:008HELMUT LEOPOLDATGC Stärk.Linz-36
13:009Herbert NeumayerAGC Wels-22
13:009Dr. Goetz SchattenbergATGolfclub SternGartl-22
13:009Volker WinklerATGolfclub Innviertel-23
13:009Rudolf MachAGolfclub Salzburg-24
13:101Manfred HOFERDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-22
13:101Ing. Alwin SATZINGERAUTGC Stärk.Linz-23
13:101Dr. Helmut AdlgasserATGolfclub Salzburg-24
13:101Manfred ScherbATGolfclub SternGartl-39
13:103HANS MEISAUTGC Stärk.Linz-25
13:103Werner HajnalATGolfclub SternGartl-25
13:103GÜNTHER KAISERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-26
13:103Rudolf MayrhoferAGC Dilly -26
13:105Arnold EckerAUTGolfclub Traunsee-31
13:105Wolfgang SiglATGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-32
13:105RUDOLF REISINGERATGolfclub SternGartl-34
13:107KONRAD FINKATGC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt-26
13:107Josef MUHRAUTAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-27
13:107Harry WESTREICHERAGC Gut Altentann-27
13:107Oskar STEINBAUERATGC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt-28
13:109Siegfried DeckerAGC Dilly -28
13:109ERNST WALDLAUTGC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt-29
13:109Gerold AlmesbergerATGolfclub Traunsee-30
13:109HELMUT KERNAGC Stärk.Linz-32
NameNationHeimatclubStVg
Wolfgang SiglATGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-27,6
Gerhard ReiterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-10,4
Franz HabersatterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-8,7
Gottfried EderATGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-17,0
Wolfgang UngerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12,8
Robert FeltenAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-18,6
Hans SimmerstätterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14,9
Hans-Peter PorscheAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12,0
Karl OberleitnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12,1
Otto SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14,6
Rolf GrabnerAGC Donau-19,1
Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.AGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-11,5
Bernhard RinnerATGolfclub Salzburg-9,1
Josef RittATGolfclub Salzburg-11,9
Josef RamslATGolfclub Salzburg-11,6
Werner BurgerATGolfclub Salzburg-10,8
Herbert SkalickyATGolfclub Salzburg-13,5
Franz SchnöllATGolfclub Salzburg-13,9
Karl DaringerAGolfclub Salzburg-15,6
Gerhard GRUBERATGC Stärk.Linz-8,3
Norbert HOFERAGC Stärk.Linz-10,4
HELMUT SCHIRLATGC Stärk.Linz-10,7
EDUARD REINHARTAUTGC Stärk.Linz-11,0
Josef SCHLÄGLAUTGC Stärk.Linz-17,3
JOSEF WEHRLAGC Stärk.Linz-17,7
HANS MEISAUTGC Stärk.Linz-21,7
Erwin RafetsederATGolf Club Kremstal-9,1
TONY BAUERAGolf Club Bergergut-12,7
Sepp HOLZERATGC Gut Altentann-16,1
Josef WÖRNDLATGC Gut Altentann-11,7
Kurt ANGERERAGC Gut Altentann-14,7
Wolfgang THURYAGC Gut Altentann-16,1
Harry WESTREICHERAGC Gut Altentann-23,1
Franz Paul STRASSERAGC Gut Altentann-18,0
Gerhard FEICHTINGERAGC Gut Altentann-15,8
Günther PeherstorferATGC Donau-14,8
Karl PeherstorferATGC Donau-16,5
HEINZ ECKERSTORFERATGolfclub SternGartl-13,2
Werner HajnalATGolfclub SternGartl-21,9
Manfred ScherbATGolfclub SternGartl-33,8
GERHARD RESCHATGolfclub SternGartl-18,9
RUDOLF REISINGERATGolfclub SternGartl-30,1
Goetz SchattenbergATGolfclub SternGartl-19,2
Siegfried DeckerAGC Dilly -24,0
Heinz FarkasAGC Dilly -19,0
Rudolf MayrhoferAGC Dilly -22,4
Günther GirblASalzkammergut Golfclub-17,5
Markus StadlerASalzkammergut Golfclub-15,8
Robert StadlmannASalzkammergut Golfclub-13,9
Friedrich SchneiderASalzkammergut Golfclub-10,9
LUDWIG HUBERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-14,6
PETER HUEBERAGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-13,1
GÜNTHER KAISERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-22,1
Gert UrstögerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-6,1
Udo LacknerATGC Wels-12,3
Herbert NeumayerAGC Wels-19,0
Karl Heinz ScheidAGC Wels-16,9
Oskar STEINBAUERATGC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt-23,9
ERNST WALDLAUTGC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt-25,2
KONRAD FINKATGC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt-22,9
Walter ATTENSEIMERATGC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt-19,0
Hubert JudmayrAUTGolfclub Traunsee-17,5
Haimo PühringerAUTGolfclub Traunsee-15,3
Josef MUHRAUTAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-23,1
Gerold AlmesbergerATGolfclub Traunsee-25,9
Klaus MarterbauerAUTGolfclub Traunsee-8,2
Arnold EckerAUTGolfclub Traunsee-26,9
BERNHARD ZLATOHLAVEKATGC Am Mondsee-7,9
ANTON PANHOFERATGC Am Mondsee-13,6
Fritz EBERZAGC Am Mondsee-16,4
WERNER ECKKRAMERATGC Am Mondsee-16,5
EGBERT EICHLERAGC Am Mondsee-17,0
JOSEF STÖLLINGERAGC Am Mondsee-12,4
SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDERAGC Am Mondsee-15,2
ANTON SPRUNGATGC Radstadt-6,5
ALOIS EBNERATGC Radstadt-11,4
Bernd StolleATGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-17,8
Edi FREUNDLINGERAGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-11,0
Wolfgang UFERTINGERDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-14,9
Franz BRANDLDEGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-18,8
Rudolf FuchsAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-11,5
Klaus BrajkovicAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-11,4
Leopold LechnerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-18,4
Gerhard DallermasslAGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-15,6
Otmar Stockinger-WagnederATGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-20,3
WOLFGANG PARTLATGolfclub Innviertel-5,0
Josef PadutschATGolfclub Innviertel-14,0
Siegfried PfarrkirchnerATGolfclub Innviertel-15,1
Ludwig LeitnerATGolfclub Innviertel-14,2
Erich SchweigererATGolfclub Innviertel-18,1
Franz LindnerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-14,8
Armin BergerAGolfclub Innviertel-11,1
PETER ZIMMERMANNATGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-11,2
ROLAND LUDWIGArrayGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-9,4
HELMUT GRUBERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-13,0
ALBERT WEIGERSTORFERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-13,6
FRANZ KLINSERATGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-17,0
KONRAD GEGENLEITHNERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-12,9
Volker WinklerATGolfclub Innviertel-19,6
Manfred HOFERDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-19,2
Florian StadlerAGC Stärk-Ansfelden-3,7
Alwin SATZINGERAUTGC Stärk.Linz-19,8
HELMUT KERNAGC Stärk.Linz-27,7
Walter WilflingsederAGolfclub Salzburg-16,2
Rudolf MachAGolfclub Salzburg-20,5
Heinz BinderAGC Stärk-Ansfelden-11,5
JOHANN HITZFELDERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-13,4
HELMUT LEOPOLDATGC Stärk.Linz-31,5
Kurt WillingerATGolfclub Salzburg-5,3
Helmut ZanonAGolfclub Salzburg-16,9
Helmut AdlgasserATGolfclub Salzburg-20,8
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1ANTON SPRUNG-833GC Radstadt
2Armin Berger-1325Golfclub Innviertel
3ROLAND LUDWIG-1124Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
4Franz Habersatter-1124Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Gert Urstöger-824Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
6Hans-Peter Porsche-1424Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7PETER ZIMMERMANN-1324Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
8Kurt Willinger-724Golfclub Salzburg
9Erwin Rafetseder-1123Golf Club Kremstal
10WOLFGANG PARTL-623Golfclub Innviertel
11BERNHARD ZLATOHLAVEK-1023GC Am Mondsee
12Josef Ritt-1423Golfclub Salzburg
13Norbert HOFER-1223GC Stärk.Linz
14Werner Burger-1322Golfclub Salzburg
15Wolfgang Unger-1522Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16TONY BAUER-1521Golf Club Bergergut
17Hans Simmerstätter-1821Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
18Gerhard Reiter-1220Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
19HELMUT GRUBER-1520Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
20Kurt ANGERER-1720GC Gut Altentann
21ANTON PANHOFER-1619GC Am Mondsee
22Karl Oberleitner-1419Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
23Robert Stadlmann-1619Salzkammergut Golfclub
24JOHANN HITZFELDER-1619Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
25Josef WÖRNDL-1418GC Gut Altentann
26Karl Heinz Scheid-2018GC Wels
27LUDWIG HUBER-1718Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
28Gerhard FEICHTINGER-1918GC Gut Altentann
29Walter Wilflingseder-1918Golfclub Salzburg
30Josef Ramsl-1417Golfclub Salzburg
31Edi FREUNDLINGER-1317Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
32Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-1417Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
33Klaus Brajkovic-1417GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
34JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1517GC Am Mondsee
35HELMUT SCHIRL-1317GC Stärk.Linz
36Wolfgang UFERTINGER-1817Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
37Gerhard GRUBER-1017GC Stärk.Linz
38Otto Schwenk-1717Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
39HANS MEIS-2516GC Stärk.Linz
40Franz Schnöll-1616Golfclub Salzburg
41Rudolf Fuchs-1416GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
42Herbert Skalicky-1616Golfclub Salzburg
43ALOIS EBNER-1416GC Radstadt
44Helmut Zanon-2015Golfclub Salzburg
45Werner Hajnal-2515Golfclub SternGartl
46Walter ATTENSEIMER-2215GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
47Gottfried Eder-2015Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
48FRANZ KLINSER-2015Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
49Heinz Binder-1415GC Stärk-Ansfelden
50Klaus Marterbauer-1015Golfclub Traunsee
51JOSEF WEHRL-2115GC Stärk.Linz
52Hubert Judmayr-2015Golfclub Traunsee
53Josef Padutsch-1715Golfclub Innviertel
54Udo Lackner-1515GC Wels
55GERHARD RESCH-2215Golfclub SternGartl
56Bernhard Rinner-1115Golfclub Salzburg
57Manfred HOFER-2214Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
58Robert Felten-2214Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
59Josef SCHLÄGL-2014GC Stärk.Linz
60Josef MUHR-2714Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
61Rudolf Mayrhofer-2614GC Dilly
62Siegfried Decker-2814GC Dilly
63Ludwig Leitner-1713Golfclub Innviertel
64EDUARD REINHART-1313GC Stärk.Linz
65GÜNTHER KAISER-2613Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
66Günther Girbl-2013Salzkammergut Golfclub
67Günther Peherstorfer-1713GC Donau
68Rolf Grabner-2213GC Donau
69HEINZ ECKERSTORFER-1613Golfclub SternGartl
70Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2413Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
71Franz Paul STRASSER-2112GC Gut Altentann
72PETER HUEBER-1612Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
73SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-1812GC Am Mondsee
74KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1512Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
75Siegfried Pfarrkirchner-1812Golfclub Innviertel
76ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1611Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
77Heinz Farkas-2211GC Dilly
78Sepp HOLZER-1911GC Gut Altentann
79Helmut Adlgasser-2411Golfclub Salzburg
80Friedrich Schneider-1311Salzkammergut Golfclub
81Gerhard Dallermassl-1811Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
82HELMUT LEOPOLD-3610GC Stärk.Linz
83HELMUT KERN-3210GC Stärk.Linz
84Franz BRANDL-2210Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
85Volker Winkler-2310Golfclub Innviertel
86Alwin SATZINGER-2310GC Stärk.Linz
87Haimo Pühringer-1810Golfclub Traunsee
88KONRAD FINK-2610GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
89Wolfgang Sigl-329Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
90Gerold Almesberger-309Golfclub Traunsee
91Bernd Stolle-219Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
92Oskar STEINBAUER-289GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
93Herbert Neumayer-228GC Wels
94Franz Lindner-178CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
95WERNER ECKKRAMER-198GC Am Mondsee
96Karl Daringer-188Golfclub Salzburg
97Markus Stadler-198Salzkammergut Golfclub
98RUDOLF REISINGER-348Golfclub SternGartl
99Goetz Schattenberg-228Golfclub SternGartl
100Rudolf Mach-248Golfclub Salzburg
101Harry WESTREICHER-278GC Gut Altentann
102EGBERT EICHLER-207GC Am Mondsee
103Leopold Lechner-217GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
104Karl Peherstorfer-195GC Donau
105Arnold Ecker-315Golfclub Traunsee
106Manfred Scherb-393Golfclub SternGartl
107Erich Schweigerer-210Golfclub Innviertel
108Wolfgang THURY-190GC Gut Altentann
109Fritz EBERZ-190GC Am Mondsee
110Florian Stadler-50GC Stärk-Ansfelden
111ERNST WALDL-290GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1ANTON SPRUNG-833GC Radstadt
2Armin Berger-1325Golfclub Innviertel
3ROLAND LUDWIG-1124Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
4Franz Habersatter-1124Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Gert Urstöger-824Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
6Hans-Peter Porsche-1424Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7PETER ZIMMERMANN-1324Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
8Kurt Willinger-724Golfclub Salzburg
9Erwin Rafetseder-1123Golf Club Kremstal
10WOLFGANG PARTL-623Golfclub Innviertel
11BERNHARD ZLATOHLAVEK-1023GC Am Mondsee
12Josef Ritt-1423Golfclub Salzburg
13Norbert HOFER-1223GC Stärk.Linz
14Werner Burger-1322Golfclub Salzburg
15Wolfgang Unger-1522Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16TONY BAUER-1521Golf Club Bergergut
17Hans Simmerstätter-1821Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
18Gerhard Reiter-1220Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
19HELMUT GRUBER-1520Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
20Kurt ANGERER-1720GC Gut Altentann
21ANTON PANHOFER-1619GC Am Mondsee
22Karl Oberleitner-1419Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
23Robert Stadlmann-1619Salzkammergut Golfclub
24JOHANN HITZFELDER-1619Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
25Josef WÖRNDL-1418GC Gut Altentann
26Karl Heinz Scheid-2018GC Wels
27LUDWIG HUBER-1718Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
28Gerhard FEICHTINGER-1918GC Gut Altentann
29Walter Wilflingseder-1918Golfclub Salzburg
30Josef Ramsl-1417Golfclub Salzburg
31Edi FREUNDLINGER-1317Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
32Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-1417Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
33Klaus Brajkovic-1417GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
34JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1517GC Am Mondsee
35HELMUT SCHIRL-1317GC Stärk.Linz
36Wolfgang UFERTINGER-1817Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
37Gerhard GRUBER-1017GC Stärk.Linz
38Otto Schwenk-1717Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
39HANS MEIS-2516GC Stärk.Linz
40Franz Schnöll-1616Golfclub Salzburg
41Rudolf Fuchs-1416GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
42Herbert Skalicky-1616Golfclub Salzburg
43ALOIS EBNER-1416GC Radstadt
44Helmut Zanon-2015Golfclub Salzburg
45Werner Hajnal-2515Golfclub SternGartl
46Walter ATTENSEIMER-2215GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
47Gottfried Eder-2015Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
48FRANZ KLINSER-2015Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
49Heinz Binder-1415GC Stärk-Ansfelden
50Klaus Marterbauer-1015Golfclub Traunsee
51JOSEF WEHRL-2115GC Stärk.Linz
52Hubert Judmayr-2015Golfclub Traunsee
53Josef Padutsch-1715Golfclub Innviertel
54Udo Lackner-1515GC Wels
55GERHARD RESCH-2215Golfclub SternGartl
56Bernhard Rinner-1115Golfclub Salzburg
57Manfred HOFER-2214Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
58Robert Felten-2214Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
59Josef SCHLÄGL-2014GC Stärk.Linz
60Josef MUHR-2714Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
61Rudolf Mayrhofer-2614GC Dilly
62Siegfried Decker-2814GC Dilly
63Ludwig Leitner-1713Golfclub Innviertel
64EDUARD REINHART-1313GC Stärk.Linz
65GÜNTHER KAISER-2613Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
66Günther Girbl-2013Salzkammergut Golfclub
67Günther Peherstorfer-1713GC Donau
68Rolf Grabner-2213GC Donau
69HEINZ ECKERSTORFER-1613Golfclub SternGartl
70Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2413Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
71Franz Paul STRASSER-2112GC Gut Altentann
72PETER HUEBER-1612Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
73SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-1812GC Am Mondsee
74KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1512Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
75Siegfried Pfarrkirchner-1812Golfclub Innviertel
76ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1611Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
77Heinz Farkas-2211GC Dilly
78Sepp HOLZER-1911GC Gut Altentann
79Helmut Adlgasser-2411Golfclub Salzburg
80Friedrich Schneider-1311Salzkammergut Golfclub
81Gerhard Dallermassl-1811Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
82HELMUT LEOPOLD-3610GC Stärk.Linz
83HELMUT KERN-3210GC Stärk.Linz
84Franz BRANDL-2210Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
85Volker Winkler-2310Golfclub Innviertel
86Alwin SATZINGER-2310GC Stärk.Linz
87Haimo Pühringer-1810Golfclub Traunsee
88KONRAD FINK-2610GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
89Wolfgang Sigl-329Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
90Gerold Almesberger-309Golfclub Traunsee
91Bernd Stolle-219Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
92Oskar STEINBAUER-289GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
93Herbert Neumayer-228GC Wels
94Franz Lindner-178CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
95WERNER ECKKRAMER-198GC Am Mondsee
96Karl Daringer-188Golfclub Salzburg
97Markus Stadler-198Salzkammergut Golfclub
98RUDOLF REISINGER-348Golfclub SternGartl
99Goetz Schattenberg-228Golfclub SternGartl
100Rudolf Mach-248Golfclub Salzburg
101Harry WESTREICHER-278GC Gut Altentann
102EGBERT EICHLER-207GC Am Mondsee
103Leopold Lechner-217GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
104Karl Peherstorfer-195GC Donau
105Arnold Ecker-315Golfclub Traunsee
106Manfred Scherb-393Golfclub SternGartl
107Erich Schweigerer-210Golfclub Innviertel
108Wolfgang THURY-190GC Gut Altentann
109Fritz EBERZ-190GC Am Mondsee
110Florian Stadler-50GC Stärk-Ansfelden
111ERNST WALDL-290GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1ANTON SPRUNG-841GC Radstadt
2Hans-Peter Porsche-1438Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Josef Ritt-1437Golfclub Salzburg
4TONY BAUER-1536Golf Club Bergergut
5PETER ZIMMERMANN-1336Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
6Wolfgang Unger-1536Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7Armin Berger-1336Golfclub Innviertel
8Werner Burger-1335Golfclub Salzburg
9Norbert HOFER-1235GC Stärk.Linz
10ROLAND LUDWIG-1134Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
11HELMUT GRUBER-1534Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
12Erwin Rafetseder-1133Golf Club Kremstal
13BERNHARD ZLATOHLAVEK-1033GC Am Mondsee
14Franz Habersatter-1133Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
15Gerhard Reiter-1232Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Josef WÖRNDL-1432GC Gut Altentann
17JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1532GC Am Mondsee
18Karl Oberleitner-1432Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
19Gert Urstöger-831Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
20Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-1430Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
21Klaus Brajkovic-1430GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
22Kurt Willinger-730Golfclub Salzburg
23ALOIS EBNER-1429GC Radstadt
24Udo Lackner-1529GC Wels
25Josef Ramsl-1428Golfclub Salzburg
26WOLFGANG PARTL-628Golfclub Innviertel
27Rudolf Fuchs-1427GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
28Edi FREUNDLINGER-1327Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
29HELMUT SCHIRL-1327GC Stärk.Linz
30Gerhard GRUBER-1027GC Stärk.Linz
31Heinz Binder-1426GC Stärk-Ansfelden
32Klaus Marterbauer-1024Golfclub Traunsee
33Bernhard Rinner-1124Golfclub Salzburg
34EDUARD REINHART-1323GC Stärk.Linz
35KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1523Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
36Friedrich Schneider-1319Salzkammergut Golfclub
37Florian Stadler-50GC Stärk-Ansfelden
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Karl Heinz Scheid-2037GC Wels
2Hans Simmerstätter-1837Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Gerhard FEICHTINGER-1935GC Gut Altentann
4LUDWIG HUBER-1735Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
5Walter Wilflingseder-1934Golfclub Salzburg
6FRANZ KLINSER-2034Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
7JOHANN HITZFELDER-1634Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
8Helmut Zanon-2033Golfclub Salzburg
9Gottfried Eder-2033Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
10Kurt ANGERER-1733GC Gut Altentann
11ANTON PANHOFER-1633GC Am Mondsee
12Josef SCHLÄGL-2032GC Stärk.Linz
13Franz Schnöll-1632Golfclub Salzburg
14Hubert Judmayr-2032Golfclub Traunsee
15Otto Schwenk-1732Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Wolfgang UFERTINGER-1831Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
17Robert Stadlmann-1631Salzkammergut Golfclub
18Herbert Skalicky-1630Golfclub Salzburg
19Günther Girbl-2029Salzkammergut Golfclub
20Josef Padutsch-1729Golfclub Innviertel
21SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-1828GC Am Mondsee
22Sepp HOLZER-1927GC Gut Altentann
23HEINZ ECKERSTORFER-1627Golfclub SternGartl
24Ludwig Leitner-1726Golfclub Innviertel
25ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1626Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
26Günther Peherstorfer-1726GC Donau
27Haimo Pühringer-1826Golfclub Traunsee
28Gerhard Dallermassl-1826Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
29PETER HUEBER-1624Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
30Siegfried Pfarrkirchner-1824Golfclub Innviertel
31Markus Stadler-1923Salzkammergut Golfclub
32EGBERT EICHLER-2022GC Am Mondsee
33Karl Daringer-1822Golfclub Salzburg
34WERNER ECKKRAMER-1921GC Am Mondsee
35Franz Lindner-1720CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
36Karl Peherstorfer-1919GC Donau
37Wolfgang THURY-190GC Gut Altentann
38Fritz EBERZ-190GC Am Mondsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1HANS MEIS-2541GC Stärk.Linz
2HELMUT KERN-3239GC Stärk.Linz
3Siegfried Decker-2839GC Dilly
4HELMUT LEOPOLD-3638GC Stärk.Linz
5Rudolf Mayrhofer-2638GC Dilly
6Walter ATTENSEIMER-2237GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
7Werner Hajnal-2536Golfclub SternGartl
8GERHARD RESCH-2236Golfclub SternGartl
9Oskar STEINBAUER-2836GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
10Robert Felten-2235Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
11GÜNTHER KAISER-2634Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
12JOSEF WEHRL-2134GC Stärk.Linz
13Josef MUHR-2734Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
14Gerold Almesberger-3034Golfclub Traunsee
15RUDOLF REISINGER-3434Golfclub SternGartl
16KONRAD FINK-2634GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
17Manfred HOFER-2233Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
18Wolfgang Sigl-3233Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
19Harry WESTREICHER-2733GC Gut Altentann
20Rolf Grabner-2232GC Donau
21Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2432Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
22Helmut Adlgasser-2431Golfclub Salzburg
23Franz Paul STRASSER-2130GC Gut Altentann
24Volker Winkler-2330Golfclub Innviertel
25Heinz Farkas-2229GC Dilly
26Alwin SATZINGER-2328GC Stärk.Linz
27Franz BRANDL-2228Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
28Arnold Ecker-3128Golfclub Traunsee
29Rudolf Mach-2428Golfclub Salzburg
30Manfred Scherb-3927Golfclub SternGartl
31Herbert Neumayer-2227GC Wels
32Goetz Schattenberg-2227Golfclub SternGartl
33Bernd Stolle-2124Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
34Leopold Lechner-2119GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
35Erich Schweigerer-210Golfclub Innviertel
36ERNST WALDL-290GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Hans-Peter Porsche-1438Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2WOLFGANG PARTL-628Golfclub Innviertel
3Hans Simmerstätter-1837Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4Gerhard Reiter-1232Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Karl Oberleitner-1432Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6Karl Heinz Scheid-2037GC Wels
7Walter Wilflingseder-1934Golfclub Salzburg
8Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-1430Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9Otto Schwenk-1732Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
10Heinz Binder-1426GC Stärk-Ansfelden
11Klaus Marterbauer-1024Golfclub Traunsee
12Hubert Judmayr-2032Golfclub Traunsee
13Josef Padutsch-1729Golfclub Innviertel
14Manfred HOFER-2233Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
15Günther Girbl-2029Salzkammergut Golfclub
16Franz Paul STRASSER-2130GC Gut Altentann
17SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-1828GC Am Mondsee
18Heinz Farkas-2229GC Dilly
19Sepp HOLZER-1927GC Gut Altentann
20Helmut Adlgasser-2431Golfclub Salzburg
21Gerhard Dallermassl-1826Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
22Bernd Stolle-2124Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
23Harry WESTREICHER-2733GC Gut Altentann
24Erich Schweigerer-210Golfclub Innviertel
25Wolfgang THURY-190GC Gut Altentann
26Fritz EBERZ-190GC Am Mondsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Hans-Peter Porsche-1438Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Karl Heinz Scheid-2037GC Wels
3Hans Simmerstätter-1837Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4Walter Wilflingseder-1934Golfclub Salzburg
5Manfred HOFER-2233Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
6Harry WESTREICHER-2733GC Gut Altentann
7Gerhard Reiter-1232Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
8Hubert Judmayr-2032Golfclub Traunsee
9Karl Oberleitner-1432Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
10Otto Schwenk-1732Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
11Helmut Adlgasser-2431Golfclub Salzburg
12Franz Paul STRASSER-2130GC Gut Altentann
13Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-1430Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
14Günther Girbl-2029Salzkammergut Golfclub
15Heinz Farkas-2229GC Dilly
16Josef Padutsch-1729Golfclub Innviertel
17WOLFGANG PARTL-628Golfclub Innviertel
18SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-1828GC Am Mondsee
19Sepp HOLZER-1927GC Gut Altentann
20Heinz Binder-1426GC Stärk-Ansfelden
21Gerhard Dallermassl-1826Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
22Klaus Marterbauer-1024Golfclub Traunsee
23Bernd Stolle-2124Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
24Wolfgang THURY-190GC Gut Altentann
25Erich Schweigerer-210Golfclub Innviertel
26Fritz EBERZ-190GC Am Mondsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Karl Daringer-1822Golfclub Salzburg
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Franz Habersatter-1133Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1ANTON SPRUNG-841GC Radstadt
2Armin Berger-1336Golfclub Innviertel
3ROLAND LUDWIG-1134Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
4Franz Habersatter-1133Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Gert Urstöger-831Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
6Hans-Peter Porsche-1438Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7PETER ZIMMERMANN-1336Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
8Kurt Willinger-730Golfclub Salzburg
9Erwin Rafetseder-1133Golf Club Kremstal
10WOLFGANG PARTL-628Golfclub Innviertel
11BERNHARD ZLATOHLAVEK-1033GC Am Mondsee
12Josef Ritt-1437Golfclub Salzburg
13Norbert HOFER-1235GC Stärk.Linz
14Werner Burger-1335Golfclub Salzburg
15Wolfgang Unger-1536Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16TONY BAUER-1536Golf Club Bergergut
17Hans Simmerstätter-1837Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
18Gerhard Reiter-1232Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
19HELMUT GRUBER-1534Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
20Kurt ANGERER-1733GC Gut Altentann
21ANTON PANHOFER-1633GC Am Mondsee
22Karl Oberleitner-1432Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
23Robert Stadlmann-1631Salzkammergut Golfclub
24JOHANN HITZFELDER-1634Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
25Josef WÖRNDL-1432GC Gut Altentann
26Karl Heinz Scheid-2037GC Wels
27LUDWIG HUBER-1735Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
28Gerhard FEICHTINGER-1935GC Gut Altentann
29Walter Wilflingseder-1934Golfclub Salzburg
30Josef Ramsl-1428Golfclub Salzburg
31Edi FREUNDLINGER-1327Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
32Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-1430Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
33Klaus Brajkovic-1430GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
34JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1532GC Am Mondsee
35HELMUT SCHIRL-1327GC Stärk.Linz
36Wolfgang UFERTINGER-1831Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
37Gerhard GRUBER-1027GC Stärk.Linz
38Otto Schwenk-1732Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
39HANS MEIS-2541GC Stärk.Linz
40Franz Schnöll-1632Golfclub Salzburg
41Rudolf Fuchs-1427GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
42Herbert Skalicky-1630Golfclub Salzburg
43ALOIS EBNER-1429GC Radstadt
44Helmut Zanon-2033Golfclub Salzburg
45Werner Hajnal-2536Golfclub SternGartl
46Walter ATTENSEIMER-2237GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
47Gottfried Eder-2033Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
48FRANZ KLINSER-2034Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
49Heinz Binder-1426GC Stärk-Ansfelden
50Klaus Marterbauer-1024Golfclub Traunsee
51JOSEF WEHRL-2134GC Stärk.Linz
52Hubert Judmayr-2032Golfclub Traunsee
53Josef Padutsch-1729Golfclub Innviertel
54Udo Lackner-1529GC Wels
55GERHARD RESCH-2236Golfclub SternGartl
56Bernhard Rinner-1124Golfclub Salzburg
57Manfred HOFER-2233Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
58Robert Felten-2235Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
59Josef SCHLÄGL-2032GC Stärk.Linz
60Josef MUHR-2734Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
61Rudolf Mayrhofer-2638GC Dilly
62Siegfried Decker-2839GC Dilly
63Ludwig Leitner-1726Golfclub Innviertel
64EDUARD REINHART-1323GC Stärk.Linz
65GÜNTHER KAISER-2634Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
66Günther Girbl-2029Salzkammergut Golfclub
67Günther Peherstorfer-1726GC Donau
68Rolf Grabner-2232GC Donau
69HEINZ ECKERSTORFER-1627Golfclub SternGartl
70Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2432Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
71Franz Paul STRASSER-2130GC Gut Altentann
72PETER HUEBER-1624Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
73SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-1828GC Am Mondsee
74KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1523Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
75Siegfried Pfarrkirchner-1824Golfclub Innviertel
76ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1626Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
77Heinz Farkas-2229GC Dilly
78Sepp HOLZER-1927GC Gut Altentann
79Helmut Adlgasser-2431Golfclub Salzburg
80Friedrich Schneider-1319Salzkammergut Golfclub
81Gerhard Dallermassl-1826Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
82HELMUT LEOPOLD-3638GC Stärk.Linz
83HELMUT KERN-3239GC Stärk.Linz
84Franz BRANDL-2228Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
85Volker Winkler-2330Golfclub Innviertel
86Alwin SATZINGER-2328GC Stärk.Linz
87Haimo Pühringer-1826Golfclub Traunsee
88KONRAD FINK-2634GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
89Wolfgang Sigl-3233Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
90Gerold Almesberger-3034Golfclub Traunsee
91Bernd Stolle-2124Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
92Oskar STEINBAUER-2836GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
93Herbert Neumayer-2227GC Wels
94Franz Lindner-1720CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
95WERNER ECKKRAMER-1921GC Am Mondsee
96Karl Daringer-1822Golfclub Salzburg
97Markus Stadler-1923Salzkammergut Golfclub
98RUDOLF REISINGER-3434Golfclub SternGartl
99Goetz Schattenberg-2227Golfclub SternGartl
100Rudolf Mach-2428Golfclub Salzburg
101Harry WESTREICHER-2733GC Gut Altentann
102EGBERT EICHLER-2022GC Am Mondsee
103Leopold Lechner-2119GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
104Karl Peherstorfer-1919GC Donau
105Arnold Ecker-3128Golfclub Traunsee
106Manfred Scherb-3927Golfclub SternGartl
107Erich Schweigerer-210Golfclub Innviertel
108Wolfgang THURY-190GC Gut Altentann
109Fritz EBERZ-190GC Am Mondsee
110Florian Stadler-50GC Stärk-Ansfelden
111ERNST WALDL-290GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1ANTON SPRUNG-841GC Radstadt
2Armin Berger-1336Golfclub Innviertel
3ROLAND LUDWIG-1134Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
4Franz Habersatter-1133Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Gert Urstöger-831Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
6Hans-Peter Porsche-1438Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7PETER ZIMMERMANN-1336Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
8Kurt Willinger-730Golfclub Salzburg
9Erwin Rafetseder-1133Golf Club Kremstal
10WOLFGANG PARTL-628Golfclub Innviertel
11BERNHARD ZLATOHLAVEK-1033GC Am Mondsee
12Josef Ritt-1437Golfclub Salzburg
13Norbert HOFER-1235GC Stärk.Linz
14Werner Burger-1335Golfclub Salzburg
15Wolfgang Unger-1536Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16TONY BAUER-1536Golf Club Bergergut
17Gerhard Reiter-1232Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
18HELMUT GRUBER-1534Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
19Karl Oberleitner-1432Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
20Josef WÖRNDL-1432GC Gut Altentann
21Josef Ramsl-1428Golfclub Salzburg
22Edi FREUNDLINGER-1327Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
23Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-1430Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
24Klaus Brajkovic-1430GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
25JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1532GC Am Mondsee
26HELMUT SCHIRL-1327GC Stärk.Linz
27Gerhard GRUBER-1027GC Stärk.Linz
28Rudolf Fuchs-1427GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
29ALOIS EBNER-1429GC Radstadt
30Heinz Binder-1426GC Stärk-Ansfelden
31Klaus Marterbauer-1024Golfclub Traunsee
32Udo Lackner-1529GC Wels
33Bernhard Rinner-1124Golfclub Salzburg
34EDUARD REINHART-1323GC Stärk.Linz
35KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1523Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
36Friedrich Schneider-1319Salzkammergut Golfclub
37Florian Stadler-50GC Stärk-Ansfelden
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Hans Simmerstätter-1837Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Kurt ANGERER-1733GC Gut Altentann
3ANTON PANHOFER-1633GC Am Mondsee
4Robert Stadlmann-1631Salzkammergut Golfclub
5JOHANN HITZFELDER-1634Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
6Karl Heinz Scheid-2037GC Wels
7LUDWIG HUBER-1735Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
8Gerhard FEICHTINGER-1935GC Gut Altentann
9Walter Wilflingseder-1934Golfclub Salzburg
10Wolfgang UFERTINGER-1831Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
11Otto Schwenk-1732Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
12Franz Schnöll-1632Golfclub Salzburg
13Herbert Skalicky-1630Golfclub Salzburg
14Helmut Zanon-2033Golfclub Salzburg
15Gottfried Eder-2033Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16FRANZ KLINSER-2034Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
17Hubert Judmayr-2032Golfclub Traunsee
18Josef Padutsch-1729Golfclub Innviertel
19Josef SCHLÄGL-2032GC Stärk.Linz
20Ludwig Leitner-1726Golfclub Innviertel
21Günther Girbl-2029Salzkammergut Golfclub
22Günther Peherstorfer-1726GC Donau
23HEINZ ECKERSTORFER-1627Golfclub SternGartl
24PETER HUEBER-1624Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
25SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-1828GC Am Mondsee
26Siegfried Pfarrkirchner-1824Golfclub Innviertel
27ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1626Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
28Sepp HOLZER-1927GC Gut Altentann
29Gerhard Dallermassl-1826Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
30Haimo Pühringer-1826Golfclub Traunsee
31Franz Lindner-1720CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
32WERNER ECKKRAMER-1921GC Am Mondsee
33Karl Daringer-1822Golfclub Salzburg
34Markus Stadler-1923Salzkammergut Golfclub
35EGBERT EICHLER-2022GC Am Mondsee
36Karl Peherstorfer-1919GC Donau
37Wolfgang THURY-190GC Gut Altentann
38Fritz EBERZ-190GC Am Mondsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1HANS MEIS-2541GC Stärk.Linz
2Werner Hajnal-2536Golfclub SternGartl
3Walter ATTENSEIMER-2237GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
4JOSEF WEHRL-2134GC Stärk.Linz
5GERHARD RESCH-2236Golfclub SternGartl
6Manfred HOFER-2233Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
7Robert Felten-2235Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
8Josef MUHR-2734Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
9Rudolf Mayrhofer-2638GC Dilly
10Siegfried Decker-2839GC Dilly
11GÜNTHER KAISER-2634Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
12Rolf Grabner-2232GC Donau
13Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2432Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
14Franz Paul STRASSER-2130GC Gut Altentann
15Heinz Farkas-2229GC Dilly
16Helmut Adlgasser-2431Golfclub Salzburg
17HELMUT LEOPOLD-3638GC Stärk.Linz
18HELMUT KERN-3239GC Stärk.Linz
19Franz BRANDL-2228Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
20Volker Winkler-2330Golfclub Innviertel
21Alwin SATZINGER-2328GC Stärk.Linz
22KONRAD FINK-2634GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
23Wolfgang Sigl-3233Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
24Gerold Almesberger-3034Golfclub Traunsee
25Bernd Stolle-2124Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
26Oskar STEINBAUER-2836GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt
27Herbert Neumayer-2227GC Wels
28RUDOLF REISINGER-3434Golfclub SternGartl
29Goetz Schattenberg-2227Golfclub SternGartl
30Rudolf Mach-2428Golfclub Salzburg
31Harry WESTREICHER-2733GC Gut Altentann
32Leopold Lechner-2119GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
33Arnold Ecker-3128Golfclub Traunsee
34Manfred Scherb-3927Golfclub SternGartl
35Erich Schweigerer-210Golfclub Innviertel
36ERNST WALDL-290GC Mühlviertel St.Oswald-Freistadt