2017

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Senioren

  • Isolde Vogler

    Seniorinnen

  • Tanja Lipold

    Damen

  • Lukas Lipold

    Herren

2016

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Senioren

  • Isolde Vogler

    Seniorinnen

  • Paul Kamml

    Herren

  • Caroline Cziharz

    Damen

2015

  • Gerhard Reiter

    Senioren

  • Joyce Rohrmoser

    Seniorinnen

  • Lukas Lipold

    Herren

  • Tanja Lipold

    Damen

2010

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Herren

  • Illiana Dimitrova

    Damen

2009

  • Patrick Schwaiger

    Herren

  • Elisabeth Vogler

    Damen

2008

  • Julian Bachmair

    Herren

  • Katharina Haempel

    Damen

2007

  • Patrick Schwaiger

    Herren

2006

  • Patrick Schwaiger

    Herren

  • Joyce Rohrmoser

    Damen

2005

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Herren

  • Joyce Rohrmoser

    Damen

2004

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Herren

  • Elisabeth Vogler

    Damen

2003

  • Gerhard Reiter

    Herren

  • Katharina Haempel

    Damen

2002

  • Heinz Hufnagl

    Herren

  • Oliver Fuchs

    Damen

2001

  • Elisabeth Vogler

    Damen

2000

  • Oliver Fuchs

    Herren

  • Joyce Rohrmoser

    Damen

1999

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Herren

  • Joyce Rohrmoser

    Damen

1998

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Herren

  • Isabella Haempel

    Damen

1997

  • Thomas Reiter

    Herren

1996

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Herren

  • Dorli Reger

    Damen

1995

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Herren

  • Joyce Rohrmoser

    Damen

1994

  • Thomas Reiter

    Herren

  • Joyce Rohrmoser

    Damen

1993

  • Willi Marbler

    Herren

  • Caroline Cziharz

    Damen

1992

  • Willi Marbler

    Herren

  • Maria Sernetz

    Damen

1991

  • Willi Marbler

    Herren

  • Maria Sernetz

    Damen

1990

  • Willi Marbler

    Herren

  • Daniela Rauch

    Damen

1989

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Herren

  • Maria Sernetz

    Damen

1988

  • Willi Marbler

    Herren

  • Daniela Rauch

    Damen

1987

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Herren

  • Dorli Reger

    Damen

1986

  • Andreas Pallauf

    Herren

  • Ursula Peucker

    Damen

1985

  • Stefan Vargha

    Herren

  • Daniela Rauch

    Damen

1984

  • Erik Bramberger

    Herren

  • Maria Sernetz

    Damen

1983

  • Stefan Vargha

    Herren

  • Daniela Rauch

    Damen

1982

  • Alexander Roittner

    Herren

  • Dorli Reger

    Damen

1981

  • Kurt Schwaiger

    Herren

  • Gabi Grömer

    Damen

1980

  • Stefan Vargha

    Herren

  • Gabi Grömer

    Damen

1979

  • Manfred Dollhäubl

    Herren

  • Gabi Grömer

    Damen

1978

  • Stefan Vargha

    Herren

  • Gabi Grömer

    Damen

1977

  • Stefan Vargha

    Herren

  • Gabi Grömer

    Damen

1976

  • Kurt Schwaiger

    Herren

  • Gabi Grömer

    Damen

1975

  • Stefan Vargha

    Herren

  • Gabi Grömer

    Damen

1974

  • Theo Mazzucco

    Herren

  • Gabi Grömer

    Damen

1973

  • Theo Mazzucco

    Herren

  • Maria Sernetz

    Damen

1971

  • Dorli Reger

    Damen

1955

  • Maria Sernetz

    Damen

  • Rudolf Hauser

    Herren

2016

  • Paul Schmidbauer

    Loch 7

2013

  • Herbert Hillebrand

    loch7

2008

  • Gottfried Paulus

    loch7

2007

  • Maximilian Pallauf

    loch7

  • Ralf Staindl

    loch7

2005

  • Wolfgang Unger

    Loch 7

2003

  • Petra Winzer

    loch7

  • Heinz Hufnagl

    loch2

2001

  • Michael Ganzera

    loch7