« zurück

Seniorenrallye Mitte

07.07.2020
Datum:07.07.2020
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Golf- & Country-Club Salzburg Kleßheim
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:144
Nennungsschluß:05.Juli 2020, 11:30
Offen für Gäste
ZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
08:001Gerhard KienbergerATGolfclub Salzburg-21
08:001SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDERAGC Am Mondsee-22
08:001Ing. Ewald PurwitzerATGolfclub am Attersee-22
08:001Helmut ZanonDEGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-22
08:101D.I. Andreas COLOGNAAGC Gut Altentann-20
08:101Heinrich GadnerDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-20
08:101Dipl.Ing. Hans SimmerstätterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-21
08:101Fritz EberzDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-23
08:201Dr. Karl OberleitnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-19
08:201Sepp HOLZERATGC Gut Altentann-23
08:201Franz WelsATGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-24
08:201Herbert ErtlATGolfclub Salzburg-28
08:301Johann PammingerATGolfclub Traunsee-18
08:301Alois LinderAGC Am Mondsee-21
08:301Walter WilflingsederDEGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-23
08:301DI Johann WiesingerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-24
08:401DI JOHANN HITZFELDERATGC Gastein-20
08:401FRIEDRICH LENGLACHNERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-20
08:401DIPL.-ING. JOHANN WOLFSCHWENGERAUTAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-23
08:401Karl StraussAGolfclub Traunsee-24
08:501Josef PadutschAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-18
08:501FRANZ KLINSERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-19
08:501Vijay KumarATGC Gastein-20
08:501Herbert EderATGC Radstadt-23
09:001Adnan DurmazATGC Gastein-19
09:001Peter ZIMMERMANNAGC Stärk.Linz-20
09:001Johann WillingerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-21
09:001SIEGFRIED BAUMGARTNERATGC Goldegg-25
09:101MAG. HELMUT SEIDLMANNACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-21
09:101Georg SchwaigerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-25
09:101Ludwig EderATGolfclub Traunsee-25
09:101Dr. Johannes UntnerATGC Gastein-26
09:201Reinhold HofingerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-21
09:201Guntram AlblAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-23
09:201ANDREAS LETTEAGC Stärk.Linz-23
09:201Dr. Goetz SchattenbergATGolfclub SternGartl-23
09:301Josef WEHRLAGC Stärk.Linz-20
09:301Eduard RadacherAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-22
09:301Werner HajnalATGolfclub SternGartl-23
09:301Dkfm. Otmar Stockinger-WagnederATGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-27
09:401Ing. Josef RittATGolfclub Salzburg-15
09:401Klaus BrajkovicATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-17
09:401JOHANN LUGSTEINAGC Am Mondsee-19
09:401Hans MEISAGC Stärk.Linz-23
09:501Ing. Alwin SATZINGERAGC Stärk.Linz-25
09:501Peter SchwaigerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-27
09:501DR. DI BERND WOLSCHNERAAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-27
09:501Gerold AlmesbergerAUTGolfclub Traunsee-31
10:001Gottfried EderAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-15
10:001Johann GaiggATGC Donau-28
10:001Manfred AichingerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-35
10:101MAG. FRIEDRICH FEHLINGERATAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-27
10:101ANTON MAIRArrayGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-30
10:101Stefan TüttöATGolfclub Traunsee-35
10:101Leo MoserATSalzkammergut Golfclub-39
13:001MAX VIERTHALERATGC Radstadt-5
13:001Johann AIGNERAGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-5
13:001Stefan IstrateATGolfclub Salzburg-6
13:001Johann StieglerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-7
13:101Johann KittlATGolfclub Salzburg-6
13:101MANFRED SCHITTERAGC Radstadt-6
13:101Oscar RichterASalzkammergut Golfclub-7
13:101Norbert SchreinerDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-10
13:201Kurt WillingerATGolfclub Salzburg-7
13:201Mag. Gert UrstögerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-8
13:201Friedrich FischerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-8
13:201ANTON SPRUNGAGC Radstadt-8
13:301GÜNTHER SCHMIDAGC Am Mondsee-7
13:301Alois KloiberATGolfclub Salzburg-7
13:301René BEAUDINAGC Stärk.Linz-9
13:301Mag. Erich WandallerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-12
13:401Erwin GUSCHLBAUERATGC Am Mondsee-11
13:401Wilhelm HeitzingerATGC Donau-12
13:401Wolfgang HOFERAGC Stärk.Linz-13
13:401Erwin RafetsederASalzkammergut Golfclub-13
13:501Gustavo SalazarATGC Gut Altentann-11
13:501Josef KlinglerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-11
13:501Hermann KREUZERATGolfclub Römergolf-13
13:501DR. Klaus ZYLAAGC Gut Altentann-13
14:001MARTIN RAHMAGC Am Mondsee-12
14:001Günter TillATGolfclub am Attersee-12
14:001Johann HuberAUTGolfclub Traunsee-13
14:001MSD Heinz HuflerATGolfclub Salzburg-13
14:101Franz HabersatterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12
14:101Ludwig KieleithnerATGolfclub am Attersee-13
14:101Friedrich FischthalerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-14
14:101Wolfgang ZopfASalzkammergut Golfclub-14
14:201Werner OberholzerATGolfclub Salzburg-14
14:201JOSEF BERGSCHOBERATGC Radstadt-14
14:201Alois MaletzkyATGolfclub am Attersee-15
14:201Gerald BECKAGC Am Mondsee-15
14:301Rudolf HolztrattnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14
14:301Josef BischofATGolfclub Salzburg-15
14:301Günther PeherstorferATGC Donau-16
14:301Franz LindnerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-17
14:401Wolfgang UngerATGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14
14:401JOSEF ROTHNERACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-15
14:401Ing. Udo LacknerAGC Wels-16
14:401Karl SöllingerATGolfclub am Attersee-18
14:501Robert RICHTERDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-16
14:501Ing. Gerhard ReiterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-16
14:501Josef RamslATGolfclub Salzburg-18
14:501Norbert Gius sen.ATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-18
15:001Kurt ArnoldASalzkammergut Golfclub-16
15:001SEPP LINDTNERATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-18
15:001ERWIN EISTERERATCELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-19
15:001Franz KupetziusATGC Wels-23
15:101Robert KreycaATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-18
15:101Ernst VogtenhuberATGolfclub am Attersee-19
15:101MAG. Gottfried RothauerASalzkammergut Golfclub-19
15:101Peter GruberASalzkammergut Golfclub-23
NameNationHeimatclubStVg
Herbert EderATGC Radstadt-19,2
ANTON SPRUNGAGC Radstadt-6,6
JOSEF BERGSCHOBERATGC Radstadt-11,4
MANFRED SCHITTERAGC Radstadt-4,7
MAX VIERTHALERATGC Radstadt-3,9
Franz KupetziusATGC Wels-18,8
Udo LacknerAGC Wels-13,5
SIEGFRIED BAUMGARTNERATGC Goldegg-20,7
GÜNTHER SCHMIDAGC Am Mondsee-5,0
Erwin GUSCHLBAUERATGC Am Mondsee-8,7
JOHANN LUGSTEINAGC Am Mondsee-15,5
Alois LinderAGC Am Mondsee-17,4
Gerald BECKAGC Am Mondsee-12,3
SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDERAGC Am Mondsee-18,3
Sepp HOLZERATGC Gut Altentann-19,6
Andreas COLOGNAAGC Gut Altentann-16,2
Klaus ZYLAAGC Gut Altentann-10,6
Gustavo SalazarATGC Gut Altentann-9,0
JOHANN HITZFELDERATGC Gastein-16,4
Johannes UntnerATGC Gastein-21,6
Vijay KumarATGC Gastein-17,0
Adnan DurmazATGC Gastein-15,3
BERND WOLSCHNERAAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-22,7
FRIEDRICH FEHLINGERATAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-22,9
JOHANN WOLFSCHWENGERAUTAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-19,4
Günter TillATGolfclub am Attersee-9,7
Ludwig KieleithnerATGolfclub am Attersee-10,8
Ernst VogtenhuberATGolfclub am Attersee-15,3
Alois MaletzkyATGolfclub am Attersee-12,1
Ewald PurwitzerATGolfclub am Attersee-18,4
Karl SöllingerATGolfclub am Attersee-14,5
FRANZ KLINSERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-16,1
Norbert Gius sen.ATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-14,7
Hermann KREUZERATGolfclub Römergolf-10,1
Karl OberleitnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-16,1
Wolfgang UngerATGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-11,3
Hans SimmerstätterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-17,1
Rudolf HolztrattnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-11,3
Josef KlinglerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-9,0
Gerhard ReiterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-13,4
Franz HabersatterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-10,0
Werner HajnalATGolfclub SternGartl-19,5
Goetz SchattenbergATGolfclub SternGartl-19,6
Robert KreycaATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-15,2
Johann PammingerATGolfclub Traunsee-14,5
Karl StraussAGolfclub Traunsee-20,2
Lutz DudeATGolfclub Traunsee-26,5
Gerold AlmesbergerAUTGolfclub Traunsee-26,2
Ludwig EderATGolfclub Traunsee-21,1
Stefan TüttöATGolfclub Traunsee-29,5
Johann HuberAUTGolfclub Traunsee-10,5
SEPP LINDTNERATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-14,5
Gert UrstögerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-6,4
Peter SchwaigerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-22,7
FRIEDRICH LENGLACHNERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-16,6
Johann StieglerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-5,6
Stefan IstrateATGolfclub Salzburg-4,3
Johann KittlATGolfclub Salzburg-4,5
Kurt WillingerATGolfclub Salzburg-4,9
Alois KloiberATGolfclub Salzburg-5,4
Heinz HuflerATGolfclub Salzburg-10,6
Josef RittATGolfclub Salzburg-12,2
Josef BischofATGolfclub Salzburg-12,6
Josef RamslATGolfclub Salzburg-14,6
Herbert ErtlATGolfclub Salzburg-23,7
René BEAUDINAGC Stärk.Linz-7,3
Peter ZIMMERMANNAGC Stärk.Linz-16,9
ANDREAS LETTEAGC Stärk.Linz-19,5
Wolfgang HOFERAGC Stärk.Linz-10,5
Hans MEISAGC Stärk.Linz-19,0
Alwin SATZINGERAGC Stärk.Linz-21,3
Josef WEHRLAGC Stärk.Linz-17,0
Helmut RANKLAGC Stärk.Linz-27,0
Franz LindnerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-13,7
JOSEF ROTHNERACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-12,5
HELMUT SEIDLMANNACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-17,2
Johann WillingerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-17,8
Georg SchwaigerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-21,1
ERWIN EISTERERATCELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-15,6
Rudolf GeisbergerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-15,9
Manfred AichingerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-30,0
Erwin RafetsederASalzkammergut Golfclub-10,6
Wolfgang ZopfASalzkammergut Golfclub-11,2
Oscar RichterASalzkammergut Golfclub-5,1
Leo MoserATSalzkammergut Golfclub-32,8
Kurt ArnoldASalzkammergut Golfclub-13,4
Peter GruberASalzkammergut Golfclub-18,8
Gottfried RothauerASalzkammergut Golfclub-16,1
Otmar Stockinger-WagnederATGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-22,5
Wilhelm HeitzingerATGC Donau-9,3
Günther PeherstorferATGC Donau-13,0
Johann GaiggATGC Donau-23,7
Norbert SchreinerDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-8,1
Franz WelsATGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-20,4
Walter WilflingsederDEGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-18,9
Johann AIGNERAGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-3,9
Helmut ZanonDEGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-18,5
Robert RICHTERDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-12,8
Heinrich GadnerDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-16,4
Johann WiesingerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-19,8
Erich WandallerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-9,9
Friedrich FischerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-6,5
Friedrich FischthalerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-11,1
Reinhold HofingerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-17,8
Eduard RadacherAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-18,3
Klaus BrajkovicATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-14,1
Josef PadutschAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-15,2
ANTON MAIRArrayGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-25,2
MARTIN RAHMAGC Am Mondsee-9,5
Fritz EberzDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-18,8
Werner OberholzerATGolfclub Salzburg-11,2
Gerhard KienbergerATGolfclub Salzburg-17,7
Guntram AlblAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-18,8
Gottfried EderAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12,5
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Oscar Richter-732Salzkammergut Golfclub
2Johann Stiegler-729Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
3Johann Kittl-629Golfclub Salzburg
4MAX VIERTHALER-529GC Radstadt
5GÜNTHER SCHMID-729GC Am Mondsee
6Alois Kloiber-729Golfclub Salzburg
7Josef Klingler-1128Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
8Johann AIGNER-528Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9Klaus ZYLA-1327GC Gut Altentann
10Erwin GUSCHLBAUER-1126GC Am Mondsee
11Norbert Schreiner-1024Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
12Kurt Willinger-724Golfclub Salzburg
13Friedrich Fischthaler-1423GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
14MANFRED SCHITTER-623GC Radstadt
15Franz Habersatter-1223Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Friedrich Fischer-823GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
17Günther Peherstorfer-1622GC Donau
18Günter Till-1222Golfclub am Attersee
19Wolfgang Zopf-1422Salzkammergut Golfclub
20SEPP LINDTNER-1822OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
21Heinz Hufler-1322Golfclub Salzburg
22Adnan Durmaz-1921GC Gastein
23Gustavo Salazar-1120GC Gut Altentann
24Peter ZIMMERMANN-2020GC Stärk.Linz
25Alois Maletzky-1520Golfclub am Attersee
26Gert Urstöger-820Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
27Rudolf Holztrattner-1420Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
28Erich Wandaller-1220GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
29Klaus Brajkovic-1720GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
30Gerald BECK-1519GC Am Mondsee
31MARTIN RAHM-1219GC Am Mondsee
32Gottfried Eder-1519Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
33Wolfgang Unger-1419Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
34ANTON SPRUNG-819GC Radstadt
35Josef Ritt-1518Golfclub Salzburg
36Gerhard Reiter-1618Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
37Karl Söllinger-1818Golfclub am Attersee
38Alwin SATZINGER-2517GC Stärk.Linz
39Robert RICHTER-1617Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
40Herbert Eder-2317GC Radstadt
41Eduard Radacher-2217GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
42Stefan Istrate-617Golfclub Salzburg
43Robert Kreyca-1816OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
44FRIEDRICH LENGLACHNER-2016Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
45Franz Wels-2416Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
46Johann Willinger-2116CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
47René BEAUDIN-916GC Stärk.Linz
48Erwin Rafetseder-1316Salzkammergut Golfclub
49Werner Oberholzer-1416Golfclub Salzburg
50Ludwig Kieleithner-1316Golfclub am Attersee
51Sepp HOLZER-2316GC Gut Altentann
52Johann Huber-1316Golfclub Traunsee
53Karl Oberleitner-1916Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
54Franz Lindner-1715CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
55Wilhelm Heitzinger-1215GC Donau
56Reinhold Hofinger-2115GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
57ERWIN EISTERER-1915CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
58Josef Bischof-1515Golfclub Salzburg
59Josef Padutsch-1815GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
60Udo Lackner-1615GC Wels
61Hans MEIS-2315GC Stärk.Linz
62Guntram Albl-2315Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
63Hermann KREUZER-1315Golfclub Römergolf
64Gerhard Kienberger-2114Golfclub Salzburg
65Gottfried Rothauer-1914Salzkammergut Golfclub
66Ludwig Eder-2514Golfclub Traunsee
67ANDREAS LETTE-2314GC Stärk.Linz
68Johann Wiesinger-2413GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
69Franz Kupetzius-2313GC Wels
70Johann Pamminger-1813Golfclub Traunsee
71Alois Linder-2113GC Am Mondsee
72JOHANN LUGSTEIN-1913GC Am Mondsee
73JOSEF ROTHNER-1512CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
74Josef Ramsl-1812Golfclub Salzburg
75Karl Strauss-2412Golfclub Traunsee
76Peter Schwaiger-2712Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
77Peter Gruber-2312Salzkammergut Golfclub
78Georg Schwaiger-2512CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
79Norbert Gius sen.-1812OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
80Walter Wilflingseder-2312Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
81Ernst Vogtenhuber-1912Golfclub am Attersee
82Wolfgang HOFER-1312GC Stärk.Linz
83HELMUT SEIDLMANN-2111CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
84Ewald Purwitzer-2211Golfclub am Attersee
85Kurt Arnold-1611Salzkammergut Golfclub
86Andreas COLOGNA-2011GC Gut Altentann
87Helmut Zanon-2211Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
88Hans Simmerstätter-2111Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
89Johann Gaigg-2811GC Donau
90Goetz Schattenberg-2310Golfclub SternGartl
91Heinrich Gadner-2010Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
92Vijay Kumar-2010GC Gastein
93Josef WEHRL-2010GC Stärk.Linz
94Johannes Untner-269GC Gastein
95Fritz Eberz-239Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
96JOHANN HITZFELDER-209GC Gastein
97Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-279Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
98SIEGFRIED BAUMGARTNER-258GC Goldegg
99JOHANN WOLFSCHWENGER-238Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
100FRANZ KLINSER-198Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
101BERND WOLSCHNER-277Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
102ANTON MAIR-307Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
103Herbert Ertl-286Golfclub Salzburg
104SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-226GC Am Mondsee
105FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-276Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
106Werner Hajnal-236Golfclub SternGartl
107Gerold Almesberger-315Golfclub Traunsee
108Stefan Tüttö-353Golfclub Traunsee
109Leo Moser-393Salzkammergut Golfclub
110Helmut RANKL-320GC Stärk.Linz
111Lutz Dude-310Golfclub Traunsee
112Rudolf Geisberger-190CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
113JOSEF BERGSCHOBER-140GC Radstadt
114Manfred Aichinger-350CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Oscar Richter-732Salzkammergut Golfclub
2Johann Stiegler-729Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
3Johann Kittl-629Golfclub Salzburg
4MAX VIERTHALER-529GC Radstadt
5GÜNTHER SCHMID-729GC Am Mondsee
6Alois Kloiber-729Golfclub Salzburg
7Josef Klingler-1128Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
8Johann AIGNER-528Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9Klaus ZYLA-1327GC Gut Altentann
10Erwin GUSCHLBAUER-1126GC Am Mondsee
11Norbert Schreiner-1024Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
12Kurt Willinger-724Golfclub Salzburg
13Friedrich Fischthaler-1423GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
14MANFRED SCHITTER-623GC Radstadt
15Franz Habersatter-1223Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Friedrich Fischer-823GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
17Günther Peherstorfer-1622GC Donau
18Günter Till-1222Golfclub am Attersee
19Wolfgang Zopf-1422Salzkammergut Golfclub
20SEPP LINDTNER-1822OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
21Heinz Hufler-1322Golfclub Salzburg
22Adnan Durmaz-1921GC Gastein
23Gustavo Salazar-1120GC Gut Altentann
24Peter ZIMMERMANN-2020GC Stärk.Linz
25Alois Maletzky-1520Golfclub am Attersee
26Gert Urstöger-820Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
27Rudolf Holztrattner-1420Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
28Erich Wandaller-1220GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
29Klaus Brajkovic-1720GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
30Gerald BECK-1519GC Am Mondsee
31MARTIN RAHM-1219GC Am Mondsee
32Gottfried Eder-1519Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
33Wolfgang Unger-1419Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
34ANTON SPRUNG-819GC Radstadt
35Josef Ritt-1518Golfclub Salzburg
36Gerhard Reiter-1618Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
37Karl Söllinger-1818Golfclub am Attersee
38Alwin SATZINGER-2517GC Stärk.Linz
39Robert RICHTER-1617Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
40Herbert Eder-2317GC Radstadt
41Eduard Radacher-2217GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
42Stefan Istrate-617Golfclub Salzburg
43Robert Kreyca-1816OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
44FRIEDRICH LENGLACHNER-2016Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
45Franz Wels-2416Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
46Johann Willinger-2116CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
47René BEAUDIN-916GC Stärk.Linz
48Erwin Rafetseder-1316Salzkammergut Golfclub
49Werner Oberholzer-1416Golfclub Salzburg
50Ludwig Kieleithner-1316Golfclub am Attersee
51Sepp HOLZER-2316GC Gut Altentann
52Johann Huber-1316Golfclub Traunsee
53Karl Oberleitner-1916Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
54Franz Lindner-1715CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
55Wilhelm Heitzinger-1215GC Donau
56Reinhold Hofinger-2115GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
57ERWIN EISTERER-1915CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
58Josef Bischof-1515Golfclub Salzburg
59Josef Padutsch-1815GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
60Udo Lackner-1615GC Wels
61Hans MEIS-2315GC Stärk.Linz
62Guntram Albl-2315Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
63Hermann KREUZER-1315Golfclub Römergolf
64Gerhard Kienberger-2114Golfclub Salzburg
65Gottfried Rothauer-1914Salzkammergut Golfclub
66Ludwig Eder-2514Golfclub Traunsee
67ANDREAS LETTE-2314GC Stärk.Linz
68Johann Wiesinger-2413GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
69Franz Kupetzius-2313GC Wels
70Johann Pamminger-1813Golfclub Traunsee
71Alois Linder-2113GC Am Mondsee
72JOHANN LUGSTEIN-1913GC Am Mondsee
73JOSEF ROTHNER-1512CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
74Josef Ramsl-1812Golfclub Salzburg
75Karl Strauss-2412Golfclub Traunsee
76Peter Schwaiger-2712Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
77Peter Gruber-2312Salzkammergut Golfclub
78Georg Schwaiger-2512CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
79Norbert Gius sen.-1812OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
80Walter Wilflingseder-2312Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
81Ernst Vogtenhuber-1912Golfclub am Attersee
82Wolfgang HOFER-1312GC Stärk.Linz
83HELMUT SEIDLMANN-2111CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
84Ewald Purwitzer-2211Golfclub am Attersee
85Kurt Arnold-1611Salzkammergut Golfclub
86Andreas COLOGNA-2011GC Gut Altentann
87Helmut Zanon-2211Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
88Hans Simmerstätter-2111Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
89Johann Gaigg-2811GC Donau
90Goetz Schattenberg-2310Golfclub SternGartl
91Heinrich Gadner-2010Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
92Vijay Kumar-2010GC Gastein
93Josef WEHRL-2010GC Stärk.Linz
94Johannes Untner-269GC Gastein
95Fritz Eberz-239Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
96JOHANN HITZFELDER-209GC Gastein
97Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-279Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
98SIEGFRIED BAUMGARTNER-258GC Goldegg
99JOHANN WOLFSCHWENGER-238Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
100FRANZ KLINSER-198Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
101BERND WOLSCHNER-277Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
102ANTON MAIR-307Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
103Herbert Ertl-286Golfclub Salzburg
104SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-226GC Am Mondsee
105FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-276Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
106Werner Hajnal-236Golfclub SternGartl
107Gerold Almesberger-315Golfclub Traunsee
108Stefan Tüttö-353Golfclub Traunsee
109Leo Moser-393Salzkammergut Golfclub
110Helmut RANKL-320GC Stärk.Linz
111Lutz Dude-310Golfclub Traunsee
112Rudolf Geisberger-190CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
113JOSEF BERGSCHOBER-140GC Radstadt
114Manfred Aichinger-350CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Oscar Richter-739Salzkammergut Golfclub
2Johann Kittl-635Golfclub Salzburg
3MAX VIERTHALER-534GC Radstadt
4Alois Kloiber-736Golfclub Salzburg
5Josef Klingler-1138Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6Erwin GUSCHLBAUER-1137GC Am Mondsee
7Norbert Schreiner-1033Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
8Friedrich Fischthaler-1436GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
9MANFRED SCHITTER-629GC Radstadt
10Rudolf Holztrattner-1433Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
11Erich Wandaller-1231GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
12Stefan Istrate-623Golfclub Salzburg
13Hermann KREUZER-1325Golfclub Römergolf
14Ludwig Eder-2537Golfclub Traunsee
15JOSEF ROTHNER-1524CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Johann Stiegler-736Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
2GÜNTHER SCHMID-736GC Am Mondsee
3Kurt Willinger-730Golfclub Salzburg
4Friedrich Fischer-831GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
5Günther Peherstorfer-1635GC Donau
6Günter Till-1233Golfclub am Attersee
7Wolfgang Zopf-1436Salzkammergut Golfclub
8SEPP LINDTNER-1838OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9Heinz Hufler-1333Golfclub Salzburg
10Adnan Durmaz-1938GC Gastein
11Gustavo Salazar-1130GC Gut Altentann
12Alois Maletzky-1534Golfclub am Attersee
13Gerald BECK-1532GC Am Mondsee
14Gottfried Eder-1533Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
15Wolfgang Unger-1431Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Karl Söllinger-1834Golfclub am Attersee
17Robert RICHTER-1632Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
18Herbert Eder-2335GC Radstadt
19Robert Kreyca-1832OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
20FRIEDRICH LENGLACHNER-2036Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
21Franz Wels-2438Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
22Johann Willinger-2136CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
23Ludwig Kieleithner-1325Golfclub am Attersee
24Johann Huber-1328Golfclub Traunsee
25Wilhelm Heitzinger-1226GC Donau
26Reinhold Hofinger-2134GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
27ERWIN EISTERER-1933CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
28Gottfried Rothauer-1928Salzkammergut Golfclub
29ANDREAS LETTE-2336GC Stärk.Linz
30Johann Wiesinger-2432GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
31Franz Kupetzius-2333GC Wels
32Johann Pamminger-1828Golfclub Traunsee
33JOHANN LUGSTEIN-1928GC Am Mondsee
34Karl Strauss-2433Golfclub Traunsee
35Peter Gruber-2332Salzkammergut Golfclub
36Georg Schwaiger-2533CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
37Norbert Gius sen.-1828OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
38Wolfgang HOFER-1322GC Stärk.Linz
39HELMUT SEIDLMANN-2129CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
40Kurt Arnold-1624Salzkammergut Golfclub
41Johann Gaigg-2836GC Donau
42JOHANN WOLFSCHWENGER-2324Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
43FRANZ KLINSER-1924Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
44BERND WOLSCHNER-2729Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
45ANTON MAIR-3027Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
46Stefan Tüttö-3530Golfclub Traunsee
47Rudolf Geisberger-190CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
48JOSEF BERGSCHOBER-140GC Radstadt
49Manfred Aichinger-350CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Johann AIGNER-533Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
2Klaus ZYLA-1340GC Gut Altentann
3Franz Habersatter-1235Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4Peter ZIMMERMANN-2038GC Stärk.Linz
5Gert Urstöger-827Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
6Klaus Brajkovic-1736GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
7MARTIN RAHM-1230GC Am Mondsee
8ANTON SPRUNG-826GC Radstadt
9Josef Ritt-1533Golfclub Salzburg
10Gerhard Reiter-1634Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
11Alwin SATZINGER-2537GC Stärk.Linz
12Eduard Radacher-2239GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
13René BEAUDIN-923GC Stärk.Linz
14Erwin Rafetseder-1328Salzkammergut Golfclub
15Werner Oberholzer-1430Golfclub Salzburg
16Sepp HOLZER-2336GC Gut Altentann
17Karl Oberleitner-1933Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
18Franz Lindner-1729CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
19Josef Bischof-1529Golfclub Salzburg
20Josef Padutsch-1831GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
21Udo Lackner-1631GC Wels
22Hans MEIS-2336GC Stärk.Linz
23Guntram Albl-2337Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
24Gerhard Kienberger-2133Golfclub Salzburg
25Alois Linder-2129GC Am Mondsee
26Josef Ramsl-1829Golfclub Salzburg
27Peter Schwaiger-2736Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
28Walter Wilflingseder-2331Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
29Ernst Vogtenhuber-1931Golfclub am Attersee
30Ewald Purwitzer-2230Golfclub am Attersee
31Andreas COLOGNA-2029GC Gut Altentann
32Helmut Zanon-2229Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
33Hans Simmerstätter-2131Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
34Goetz Schattenberg-2332Golfclub SternGartl
35Heinrich Gadner-2025Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
36Vijay Kumar-2028GC Gastein
37Josef WEHRL-2028GC Stärk.Linz
38Johannes Untner-2630GC Gastein
39Fritz Eberz-2324Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
40JOHANN HITZFELDER-2025GC Gastein
41Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2733Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
42SIEGFRIED BAUMGARTNER-2528GC Goldegg
43Herbert Ertl-2832Golfclub Salzburg
44SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-2222GC Am Mondsee
45FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-2725Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
46Werner Hajnal-2323Golfclub SternGartl
47Gerold Almesberger-3125Golfclub Traunsee
48Leo Moser-3928Salzkammergut Golfclub
49Helmut RANKL-320GC Stärk.Linz
50Lutz Dude-310Golfclub Traunsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Klaus ZYLA-1340GC Gut Altentann
2Oscar Richter-739Salzkammergut Golfclub
3Josef Klingler-1138Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4Erwin GUSCHLBAUER-1137GC Am Mondsee
5Johann Stiegler-736Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
6GÜNTHER SCHMID-736GC Am Mondsee
7Alois Kloiber-736Golfclub Salzburg
8Johann Kittl-635Golfclub Salzburg
9Franz Habersatter-1235Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
10MAX VIERTHALER-534GC Radstadt
11Norbert Schreiner-1033Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
12Johann AIGNER-533Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
13Günter Till-1233Golfclub am Attersee
14Heinz Hufler-1333Golfclub Salzburg
15Friedrich Fischer-831GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
16Erich Wandaller-1231GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
17Gustavo Salazar-1130GC Gut Altentann
18MARTIN RAHM-1230GC Am Mondsee
19Kurt Willinger-730Golfclub Salzburg
20MANFRED SCHITTER-629GC Radstadt
21Erwin Rafetseder-1328Salzkammergut Golfclub
22Johann Huber-1328Golfclub Traunsee
23Gert Urstöger-827Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
24Wilhelm Heitzinger-1226GC Donau
25ANTON SPRUNG-826GC Radstadt
26Hermann KREUZER-1325Golfclub Römergolf
27Stefan Istrate-623Golfclub Salzburg
28René BEAUDIN-923GC Stärk.Linz
29Wolfgang HOFER-1322GC Stärk.Linz
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Adnan Durmaz-1938GC Gastein
2SEPP LINDTNER-1838OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
3Friedrich Fischthaler-1436GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
4Wolfgang Zopf-1436Salzkammergut Golfclub
5Klaus Brajkovic-1736GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
6Günther Peherstorfer-1635GC Donau
7Gerhard Reiter-1634Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
8Alois Maletzky-1534Golfclub am Attersee
9Karl Söllinger-1834Golfclub am Attersee
10Josef Ritt-1533Golfclub Salzburg
11Gottfried Eder-1533Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
12Rudolf Holztrattner-1433Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
13Robert Kreyca-1832OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
14Gerald BECK-1532GC Am Mondsee
15Robert RICHTER-1632Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
16Wolfgang Unger-1431Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
17Udo Lackner-1631GC Wels
18Josef Padutsch-1831GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
19Ernst Vogtenhuber-1931Golfclub am Attersee
20Werner Oberholzer-1430Golfclub Salzburg
21Franz Lindner-1729CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
22Josef Ramsl-1829Golfclub Salzburg
23Josef Bischof-1529Golfclub Salzburg
24Johann Pamminger-1828Golfclub Traunsee
25Norbert Gius sen.-1828OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
26Ludwig Kieleithner-1325Golfclub am Attersee
27JOSEF ROTHNER-1524CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
28Kurt Arnold-1624Salzkammergut Golfclub
29JOSEF BERGSCHOBER-140GC Radstadt
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Eduard Radacher-2239GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
2Peter ZIMMERMANN-2038GC Stärk.Linz
3Guntram Albl-2337Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4FRIEDRICH LENGLACHNER-2036Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
5Johann Willinger-2136CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
6Hans MEIS-2336GC Stärk.Linz
7Reinhold Hofinger-2134GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
8Franz Kupetzius-2333GC Wels
9ERWIN EISTERER-1933CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
10Gerhard Kienberger-2133Golfclub Salzburg
11Karl Oberleitner-1933Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
12Peter Gruber-2332Salzkammergut Golfclub
13Hans Simmerstätter-2131Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
14Walter Wilflingseder-2331Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
15Ewald Purwitzer-2230Golfclub am Attersee
16HELMUT SEIDLMANN-2129CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
17Andreas COLOGNA-2029GC Gut Altentann
18Helmut Zanon-2229Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
19Alois Linder-2129GC Am Mondsee
20Vijay Kumar-2028GC Gastein
21Gottfried Rothauer-1928Salzkammergut Golfclub
22Josef WEHRL-2028GC Stärk.Linz
23JOHANN LUGSTEIN-1928GC Am Mondsee
24Heinrich Gadner-2025Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
25JOHANN HITZFELDER-2025GC Gastein
26Fritz Eberz-2324Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
27FRANZ KLINSER-1924Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
28SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-2222GC Am Mondsee
29Rudolf Geisberger-190CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Franz Wels-2438Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
2Alwin SATZINGER-2537GC Stärk.Linz
3Ludwig Eder-2537Golfclub Traunsee
4Peter Schwaiger-2736Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
5ANDREAS LETTE-2336GC Stärk.Linz
6Sepp HOLZER-2336GC Gut Altentann
7Johann Gaigg-2836GC Donau
8Herbert Eder-2335GC Radstadt
9Karl Strauss-2433Golfclub Traunsee
10Georg Schwaiger-2533CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
11Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2733Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
12Herbert Ertl-2832Golfclub Salzburg
13Johann Wiesinger-2432GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
14Goetz Schattenberg-2332Golfclub SternGartl
15Johannes Untner-2630GC Gastein
16Stefan Tüttö-3530Golfclub Traunsee
17BERND WOLSCHNER-2729Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
18Leo Moser-3928Salzkammergut Golfclub
19SIEGFRIED BAUMGARTNER-2528GC Goldegg
20ANTON MAIR-3027Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
21Gerold Almesberger-3125Golfclub Traunsee
22FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-2725Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
23JOHANN WOLFSCHWENGER-2324Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
24Werner Hajnal-2323Golfclub SternGartl
25Lutz Dude-310Golfclub Traunsee
26Helmut RANKL-320GC Stärk.Linz
27Manfred Aichinger-350CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Klaus ZYLA-1340GC Gut Altentann
2Oscar Richter-739Salzkammergut Golfclub
3Eduard Radacher-2239GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
4Franz Wels-2438Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
5Josef Klingler-1138Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6Peter ZIMMERMANN-2038GC Stärk.Linz
7Adnan Durmaz-1938GC Gastein
8SEPP LINDTNER-1838OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
9Alwin SATZINGER-2537GC Stärk.Linz
10Ludwig Eder-2537Golfclub Traunsee
11Erwin GUSCHLBAUER-1137GC Am Mondsee
12Guntram Albl-2337Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
13Johann Stiegler-736Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
14Friedrich Fischthaler-1436GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
15FRIEDRICH LENGLACHNER-2036Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
16Peter Schwaiger-2736Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
17ANDREAS LETTE-2336GC Stärk.Linz
18GÜNTHER SCHMID-736GC Am Mondsee
19Johann Willinger-2136CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
20Alois Kloiber-736Golfclub Salzburg
21Sepp HOLZER-2336GC Gut Altentann
22Wolfgang Zopf-1436Salzkammergut Golfclub
23Johann Gaigg-2836GC Donau
24Hans MEIS-2336GC Stärk.Linz
25Klaus Brajkovic-1736GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
26Johann Kittl-635Golfclub Salzburg
27Günther Peherstorfer-1635GC Donau
28Franz Habersatter-1235Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
29Herbert Eder-2335GC Radstadt
30Reinhold Hofinger-2134GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
31Gerhard Reiter-1634Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
32MAX VIERTHALER-534GC Radstadt
33Alois Maletzky-1534Golfclub am Attersee
34Karl Söllinger-1834Golfclub am Attersee
35Josef Ritt-1533Golfclub Salzburg
36Franz Kupetzius-2333GC Wels
37Norbert Schreiner-1033Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
38ERWIN EISTERER-1933CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
39Karl Strauss-2433Golfclub Traunsee
40Georg Schwaiger-2533CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
41Johann AIGNER-533Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
42Gerhard Kienberger-2133Golfclub Salzburg
43Gottfried Eder-1533Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
44Günter Till-1233Golfclub am Attersee
45Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2733Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
46Rudolf Holztrattner-1433Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
47Karl Oberleitner-1933Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
48Heinz Hufler-1333Golfclub Salzburg
49Robert Kreyca-1832OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
50Herbert Ertl-2832Golfclub Salzburg
51Johann Wiesinger-2432GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
52Gerald BECK-1532GC Am Mondsee
53Robert RICHTER-1632Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
54Goetz Schattenberg-2332Golfclub SternGartl
55Peter Gruber-2332Salzkammergut Golfclub
56Friedrich Fischer-831GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
57Hans Simmerstätter-2131Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
58Wolfgang Unger-1431Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
59Udo Lackner-1631GC Wels
60Erich Wandaller-1231GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
61Josef Padutsch-1831GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
62Walter Wilflingseder-2331Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
63Ernst Vogtenhuber-1931Golfclub am Attersee
64Johannes Untner-2630GC Gastein
65Gustavo Salazar-1130GC Gut Altentann
66Stefan Tüttö-3530Golfclub Traunsee
67Ewald Purwitzer-2230Golfclub am Attersee
68MARTIN RAHM-1230GC Am Mondsee
69Werner Oberholzer-1430Golfclub Salzburg
70Kurt Willinger-730Golfclub Salzburg
71Franz Lindner-1729CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
72MANFRED SCHITTER-629GC Radstadt
73Josef Ramsl-1829Golfclub Salzburg
74HELMUT SEIDLMANN-2129CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
75BERND WOLSCHNER-2729Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
76Andreas COLOGNA-2029GC Gut Altentann
77Helmut Zanon-2229Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
78Josef Bischof-1529Golfclub Salzburg
79Alois Linder-2129GC Am Mondsee
80Vijay Kumar-2028GC Gastein
81Gottfried Rothauer-1928Salzkammergut Golfclub
82Johann Pamminger-1828Golfclub Traunsee
83Leo Moser-3928Salzkammergut Golfclub
84SIEGFRIED BAUMGARTNER-2528GC Goldegg
85Norbert Gius sen.-1828OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
86Josef WEHRL-2028GC Stärk.Linz
87Erwin Rafetseder-1328Salzkammergut Golfclub
88JOHANN LUGSTEIN-1928GC Am Mondsee
89Johann Huber-1328Golfclub Traunsee
90Gert Urstöger-827Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
91ANTON MAIR-3027Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
92Wilhelm Heitzinger-1226GC Donau
93ANTON SPRUNG-826GC Radstadt
94Heinrich Gadner-2025Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
95Gerold Almesberger-3125Golfclub Traunsee
96FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-2725Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
97JOHANN HITZFELDER-2025GC Gastein
98Ludwig Kieleithner-1325Golfclub am Attersee
99Hermann KREUZER-1325Golfclub Römergolf
100JOSEF ROTHNER-1524CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
101Fritz Eberz-2324Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
102Kurt Arnold-1624Salzkammergut Golfclub
103FRANZ KLINSER-1924Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
104JOHANN WOLFSCHWENGER-2324Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
105Stefan Istrate-623Golfclub Salzburg
106René BEAUDIN-923GC Stärk.Linz
107Werner Hajnal-2323Golfclub SternGartl
108SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-2222GC Am Mondsee
109Wolfgang HOFER-1322GC Stärk.Linz
110Rudolf Geisberger-190CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
111Lutz Dude-310Golfclub Traunsee
112Helmut RANKL-320GC Stärk.Linz
113JOSEF BERGSCHOBER-140GC Radstadt
114Manfred Aichinger-350CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Klaus ZYLA-1340GC Gut Altentann
2Oscar Richter-739Salzkammergut Golfclub
3Josef Klingler-1138Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4Erwin GUSCHLBAUER-1137GC Am Mondsee
5Johann Stiegler-736Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
6GÜNTHER SCHMID-736GC Am Mondsee
7Alois Kloiber-736Golfclub Salzburg
8Johann Kittl-635Golfclub Salzburg
9Franz Habersatter-1235Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
10MAX VIERTHALER-534GC Radstadt
11Norbert Schreiner-1033Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
12Johann AIGNER-533Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
13Günter Till-1233Golfclub am Attersee
14Heinz Hufler-1333Golfclub Salzburg
15Friedrich Fischer-831GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
16Erich Wandaller-1231GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
17Gustavo Salazar-1130GC Gut Altentann
18MARTIN RAHM-1230GC Am Mondsee
19Kurt Willinger-730Golfclub Salzburg
20MANFRED SCHITTER-629GC Radstadt
21Erwin Rafetseder-1328Salzkammergut Golfclub
22Johann Huber-1328Golfclub Traunsee
23Gert Urstöger-827Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
24Wilhelm Heitzinger-1226GC Donau
25ANTON SPRUNG-826GC Radstadt
26Hermann KREUZER-1325Golfclub Römergolf
27Stefan Istrate-623Golfclub Salzburg
28René BEAUDIN-923GC Stärk.Linz
29Wolfgang HOFER-1322GC Stärk.Linz
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Adnan Durmaz-1938GC Gastein
2SEPP LINDTNER-1838OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
3Friedrich Fischthaler-1436GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
4Wolfgang Zopf-1436Salzkammergut Golfclub
5Klaus Brajkovic-1736GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
6Günther Peherstorfer-1635GC Donau
7Gerhard Reiter-1634Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
8Alois Maletzky-1534Golfclub am Attersee
9Karl Söllinger-1834Golfclub am Attersee
10Josef Ritt-1533Golfclub Salzburg
11Gottfried Eder-1533Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
12Rudolf Holztrattner-1433Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
13Robert Kreyca-1832OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
14Gerald BECK-1532GC Am Mondsee
15Robert RICHTER-1632Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
16Wolfgang Unger-1431Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
17Udo Lackner-1631GC Wels
18Josef Padutsch-1831GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
19Ernst Vogtenhuber-1931Golfclub am Attersee
20Werner Oberholzer-1430Golfclub Salzburg
21Franz Lindner-1729CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
22Josef Ramsl-1829Golfclub Salzburg
23Josef Bischof-1529Golfclub Salzburg
24Johann Pamminger-1828Golfclub Traunsee
25Norbert Gius sen.-1828OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
26Ludwig Kieleithner-1325Golfclub am Attersee
27JOSEF ROTHNER-1524CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
28Kurt Arnold-1624Salzkammergut Golfclub
29JOSEF BERGSCHOBER-140GC Radstadt
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Eduard Radacher-2239GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
2Peter ZIMMERMANN-2038GC Stärk.Linz
3Guntram Albl-2337Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4FRIEDRICH LENGLACHNER-2036Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
5Johann Willinger-2136CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
6Hans MEIS-2336GC Stärk.Linz
7Reinhold Hofinger-2134GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
8Franz Kupetzius-2333GC Wels
9ERWIN EISTERER-1933CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
10Gerhard Kienberger-2133Golfclub Salzburg
11Karl Oberleitner-1933Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
12Peter Gruber-2332Salzkammergut Golfclub
13Hans Simmerstätter-2131Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
14Walter Wilflingseder-2331Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
15Ewald Purwitzer-2230Golfclub am Attersee
16HELMUT SEIDLMANN-2129CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
17Andreas COLOGNA-2029GC Gut Altentann
18Helmut Zanon-2229Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
19Alois Linder-2129GC Am Mondsee
20Vijay Kumar-2028GC Gastein
21Gottfried Rothauer-1928Salzkammergut Golfclub
22Josef WEHRL-2028GC Stärk.Linz
23JOHANN LUGSTEIN-1928GC Am Mondsee
24Heinrich Gadner-2025Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
25JOHANN HITZFELDER-2025GC Gastein
26Fritz Eberz-2324Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
27FRANZ KLINSER-1924Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
28SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-2222GC Am Mondsee
29Rudolf Geisberger-190CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Franz Wels-2438Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
2Alwin SATZINGER-2537GC Stärk.Linz
3Ludwig Eder-2537Golfclub Traunsee
4Peter Schwaiger-2736Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
5ANDREAS LETTE-2336GC Stärk.Linz
6Sepp HOLZER-2336GC Gut Altentann
7Johann Gaigg-2836GC Donau
8Herbert Eder-2335GC Radstadt
9Karl Strauss-2433Golfclub Traunsee
10Georg Schwaiger-2533CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
11Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2733Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
12Herbert Ertl-2832Golfclub Salzburg
13Johann Wiesinger-2432GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
14Goetz Schattenberg-2332Golfclub SternGartl
15Johannes Untner-2630GC Gastein
16Stefan Tüttö-3530Golfclub Traunsee
17BERND WOLSCHNER-2729Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
18Leo Moser-3928Salzkammergut Golfclub
19SIEGFRIED BAUMGARTNER-2528GC Goldegg
20ANTON MAIR-3027Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
21Gerold Almesberger-3125Golfclub Traunsee
22FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-2725Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
23JOHANN WOLFSCHWENGER-2324Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
24Werner Hajnal-2323Golfclub SternGartl
25Lutz Dude-310Golfclub Traunsee
26Helmut RANKL-320GC Stärk.Linz
27Manfred Aichinger-350CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING