« zurück

Champions Trophy 2019 (Einladung)

08.07.2019
Datum:08.07.2019
Modus:ProAm
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Golf- & Country-Club Salzburg Kleßheim
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:58
Nennungsschluß:06.Juli 2019, 08:00
Offen für Gäste
ZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
10:001Costantino ROCCAArrayItalien0
10:001Hansi HinterseerATGolf Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach-6
10:001Josef KupetziusAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-13
10:001ING. MICHAEL BRAUNAGolfclub Poysdorf-24
10:002Niki FERRARIArrayGER0
10:002Bernd HöseleAFONTANA-12
10:002Dr. Jörg SuchanekAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-17
10:002Alina HöseleATFONTANA-36
10:003Christian BAUCHINGERAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-9
10:003SASCHA HEHNAGolfclub Wilder Kaiser-12
10:003SVEN UMERTAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-14
10:003JOHANN BAUMANNACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-24
10:004CHRISTIAN HAINISCHAGC Radstadt-4
10:004Clara HäuplAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-13
10:004Otto SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-18
10:004Klaus GieseckeAGolfclub Frühling-21
10:005Reinhard ENGHUBERAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-6
10:005Günter EdlingerATGolfclub Salzburg-22
10:005SABINE BRAUNAGolfclub Poysdorf-32
10:005Iris GieseckeAGolfclub Frühling-34
10:006Gerd ZornAGC Gut Freiberg-6
10:006GILBERT SCHULLERAGolfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten-14
10:006Erich WolfAGC Gut Freiberg-29
10:006Mag. FH Bernhard UlbingAGolfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach-53
10:007Rudolf LehnerAJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-11
10:007Herbert MoriAJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-21
10:007Patrick FeldhoferAThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-22
10:007Adolf LerchbaumerAJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-30
10:008Daniel MitterAGC Über den Dächern von Passau-23
10:008GÜNTHER SEYRLEHNERATGolfpark Metzenhof-23
10:008Dieter GrafingerAAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-24
10:009Dominique HeinrichATSweden-20
10:009Dr. Peter JecelAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-22
10:009DI Dr. Richard WoschitzAREITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf-51
10:009Alexander PallestrangAGolfclub Salzburg-57
10:101Georg Martin SchultesArrayAUT0
10:101Oliver SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-19
10:101Michaela KirchgasserAGC Radstadt-27
10:101Claudia SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-39
10:103Christoph PFAUAUTAUT0
10:103Mag. Marlies SchneiderAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-23
10:103Dr. Martin WINTERSBERGERAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-30
10:103Walter GAISWINKLERAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-49
10:108PATRIK KLOFTERBÖCKAGolf Club Kremstal-4
10:108Dominik LehnerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-13
10:108DIETER KRENNAGolfpark Metzenhof-23
10:109Sebastian Johannes WagnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-5
10:109Kornelia SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-11
10:109MAG. Peter KlenaAGC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee-17
10:109Dr. Gerald HubnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-18
NameNationHeimatclubStVg
Costantino ROCCAArrayItalienPRO
Hansi HinterseerATGolf Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach-4,3
Josef KupetziusAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-10,3
MICHAEL BRAUNAGolfclub Poysdorf-20,0
Georg Martin SchultesArrayAUTPRO
Oliver SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-15,6
Claudia SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-34,5
Michaela KirchgasserAGC Radstadt-23,7
Niki FERRARIArrayGERPRO
Bernd HöseleAFONTANA-10,0
Alina HöseleATFONTANA-31,5
Christian BAUCHINGERAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-7,4
SASCHA HEHNAGolfclub Wilder Kaiser-9,8
SVEN UMERTAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-11,7
JOHANN BAUMANNACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-20,0
Christoph PFAUAUTAUTPRO
Walter GAISWINKLERAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-43
Martin WINTERSBERGERAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-25,7
Marlies SchneiderAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-20,0
CHRISTIAN HAINISCHAGC Radstadt-2,3
Otto SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-15,0
Klaus GieseckeAGolfclub Frühling-17,6
Reinhard ENGHUBERAGolfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald-4,5
Günter EdlingerATGolfclub Salzburg-18,7
SABINE BRAUNAGolfclub Poysdorf-28,0
Iris GieseckeAGolfclub Frühling-29,7
Clara HäuplAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-10,5
Peter KlenaAGC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee-14,3
Peter JecelAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-18,0
Bernhard UlbingAGolfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach-47
Erich WolfAGC Gut Freiberg-24,3
Gerd ZornAGC Gut Freiberg-4,2
GILBERT SCHULLERAGolfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten-11,7
Herbert MoriAJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-17,2
Adolf LerchbaumerAJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-25,7
Rudolf LehnerAJacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee-8,6
Patrick FeldhoferAThermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf-18,4
Daniel MitterAGC Über den Dächern von Passau-18,8
GÜNTHER SEYRLEHNERATGolfpark Metzenhof-19,5
Dominique HeinrichATSweden-16,6
Alexander PallestrangAGolfclub Salzburg-51
Richard WoschitzAREITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf-45
Kornelia SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-9,2
Gerald HubnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14,7
PATRIK KLOFTERBÖCKAGolf Club Kremstal-2,3
DIETER KRENNAGolfpark Metzenhof-19,4
Dominik LehnerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-10,8
Jörg SuchanekAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14,2
Sebastian Johannes WagnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-3,4
Dieter GrafingerAAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-19,8
RangNameBruttoHeimatclub
1Costantino ROCCA (0)73Italien
Hansi Hinterseer (-6)Golf Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach
Josef Kupetzius (-13)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
MICHAEL BRAUN (-24)Golfclub Poysdorf
2Sebastian Johannes Wagner (-5)60Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Kornelia Schwenk (-11)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Peter Klena (-17)GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
Gerald Hubner (-18)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3CHRISTIAN HAINISCH (-4)59GC Radstadt
Clara Häupl (-13)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Otto Schwenk (-18)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Klaus Giesecke (-21)Golfclub Frühling
4Georg Martin Schultes (0)57AUT
Oliver Schwenk (-19)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Michaela Kirchgasser (-27)GC Radstadt
Claudia Schwenk (-39)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5PATRIK KLOFTERBÖCK (-4)57Golf Club Kremstal
Dominik Lehner (-13)CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
DIETER KRENN (-23)Golfpark Metzenhof
6Niki FERRARI (0)53GER
Bernd Hösele (-12)FONTANA
Jörg Suchanek (-17)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Alina Hösele (-36)FONTANA
7Gerd Zorn (-6)51GC Gut Freiberg
GILBERT SCHULLER (-14)Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
Erich Wolf (-29)GC Gut Freiberg
Bernhard Ulbing (-53)Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach
8Christoph PFAU (0)51AUT
Marlies Schneider (-23)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Martin WINTERSBERGER (-30)Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
Walter GAISWINKLER (-49)Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
9Christian BAUCHINGER (-9)49Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
SASCHA HEHN (-12)Golfclub Wilder Kaiser
SVEN UMERT (-14)Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
JOHANN BAUMANN (-24)CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
10Rudolf Lehner (-11)48Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
Herbert Mori (-21)Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
Patrick Feldhofer (-22)Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Adolf Lerchbaumer (-30)Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
11Daniel Mitter (-23)46GC Über den Dächern von Passau
GÜNTHER SEYRLEHNER (-23)Golfpark Metzenhof
Dieter Grafinger (-24)Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
12Reinhard ENGHUBER (-6)38Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
Günter Edlinger (-22)Golfclub Salzburg
SABINE BRAUN (-32)Golfclub Poysdorf
Iris Giesecke (-34)Golfclub Frühling
13Dominique Heinrich (-20)30Sweden
Peter Jecel (-22)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Richard Woschitz (-51)REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Alexander Pallestrang (-57)Golfclub Salzburg
RangNameNettoHeimatclub
1Gerd Zorn (-6)99GC Gut Freiberg
GILBERT SCHULLER (-14)Golfpark Klopeinersee - Südkärnten
Erich Wolf (-29)GC Gut Freiberg
Bernhard Ulbing (-53)Golfanlagen Moosburg-Pörtschach
2Daniel Mitter (-23)93GC Über den Dächern von Passau
GÜNTHER SEYRLEHNER (-23)Golfpark Metzenhof
Dieter Grafinger (-24)Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
3Costantino ROCCA (0)92Italien
Hansi Hinterseer (-6)Golf Eichenheim Kitzbühel-Aurach
Josef Kupetzius (-13)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
MICHAEL BRAUN (-24)Golfclub Poysdorf
4Christoph PFAU (0)89AUT
Marlies Schneider (-23)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Martin WINTERSBERGER (-30)Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
Walter GAISWINKLER (-49)Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
5Rudolf Lehner (-11)88Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
Herbert Mori (-21)Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
Patrick Feldhofer (-22)Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf
Adolf Lerchbaumer (-30)Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee
6CHRISTIAN HAINISCH (-4)86GC Radstadt
Clara Häupl (-13)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Otto Schwenk (-18)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Klaus Giesecke (-21)Golfclub Frühling
7Georg Martin Schultes (0)85AUT
Oliver Schwenk (-19)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Michaela Kirchgasser (-27)GC Radstadt
Claudia Schwenk (-39)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
8Dominique Heinrich (-20)84Sweden
Peter Jecel (-22)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Richard Woschitz (-51)REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Alexander Pallestrang (-57)Golfclub Salzburg
9Niki FERRARI (0)82GER
Bernd Hösele (-12)FONTANA
Jörg Suchanek (-17)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Alina Hösele (-36)FONTANA
10Sebastian Johannes Wagner (-5)81Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Kornelia Schwenk (-11)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Peter Klena (-17)GC Kitzbühel-Schwarzsee
Gerald Hubner (-18)Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
11PATRIK KLOFTERBÖCK (-4)78Golf Club Kremstal
Dominik Lehner (-13)CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
DIETER KRENN (-23)Golfpark Metzenhof
12Christian BAUCHINGER (-9)77Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
SASCHA HEHN (-12)Golfclub Wilder Kaiser
SVEN UMERT (-14)Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
JOHANN BAUMANN (-24)CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
13Reinhard ENGHUBER (-6)75Golfclub Sonnberg Kobernausserwald
Günter Edlinger (-22)Golfclub Salzburg
SABINE BRAUN (-32)Golfclub Poysdorf
Iris Giesecke (-34)Golfclub Frühling