« zurück

Seniorenrallye

19.06.2018
Datum:19.06.2018
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-36
Platz:18Loch GCC Salzburg
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:144
Nennungsschluß:17.Juni 2018, 11:30
Offen für Gäste
ZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
07:301Johann KittlATGolfclub Salzburg-5
07:301DR. Walter DALUSATGC Am Mondsee-8
07:301Johann StieglerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-8
07:301Friedrich FischerATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-9
07:401Alois KloiberATGolfclub Salzburg-6
07:401Oscar RichterATSalzkammergut Golfclub-7
07:401Norbert SchreinerDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-9
07:401ANTON SPRUNGATGC Radstadt-9
07:501Kurt WillingerATGolfclub Salzburg-6
07:501Michael BerghamerAGolfclub Traunsee-7
07:501Mag. Gert UrstögerAUTGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-10
07:501Mag. Erich WANDALLERDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-11
08:001Andreas G. KaracsonyiATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-11
08:001Josef KlinglerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-13
08:001Michael AuingerAGolfclub Traunsee-13
08:001DR. Klaus ZYLAAGC Gut Altentann-13
08:101GERHARD BEERATGolf Club Kremstal-11
08:101Günter TillATGolfclub am Attersee-12
08:101Dr. Bernhard ZlatohlavekAGolfclub Salzburg-13
08:101Josef PadutschATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-14
08:201DR. ROLAND LUDWIGAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-11
08:201Josef RittATGolfclub Salzburg-14
08:201Ing. Gerhard ReiterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14
08:201Christian GehbauerATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-15
08:301Ludwig KieleithnerATGolfclub am Attersee-14
08:301Wolfgang UngerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14
08:301Harald StarlAGolfclub Traunsee-16
08:301JOSEF WALDENHOFERATGolf Club Kremstal-16
08:401Erwin RafetsederATSalzkammergut Golfclub-12
08:401Johann HuberAGolfclub Traunsee-13
08:401Klaus BrajkovicATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-14
08:401Herbert SkalickyAGolfclub Salzburg-15
08:501RENE BEAUDINAUTGC Stärk.Linz-10
08:501Jakob HartigATGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-15
08:501Josef RamslATGolfclub Salzburg-15
08:501Franz AichingerATSalzkammergut Golfclub-17
09:001Gerhard GRUBERATGC Stärk.Linz-12
09:001Wolfgang ZopfATSalzkammergut Golfclub-14
09:001Dir. Martin NeubauerAGC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel -16
09:001ERWIN EISTERERACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-20
09:101Otto SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-15
09:101EDUARD REINHARTAGC Stärk.Linz-15
09:101Fritz VallantATGolfclub Salzburg-17
09:101EGBERT EICHLERATGC Am Mondsee-24
09:201Franz HabersatterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-15
09:201KONRAD GEGENLEITHNERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-16
09:201Alois MaletzkyARobinson Golfclub Ampflwang -16
09:201GERALD POSCHERAGolf Club Kremstal-17
09:301Wilhelm HeitzingerATGC Donau-10
09:301ALBERT WEIGERSTORFERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-15
09:301Alfons HuetzASalzkammergut Golfclub-17
09:301Josef FürstAUTGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-17
09:401Ing. Udo LacknerATGC Wels-17
09:401BORIS GRAUAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-17
09:401KURT RABERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-18
09:401Johann PammingerAGolfclub Traunsee-18
09:501Manfred Kajetan ZocherAGC Wels-17
09:501Dr. Karl OberleitnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-18
09:501DI JOHANN HITZFELDERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-19
09:501Dkfm. Otmar Stockinger-WagnederARobinson Golfclub Ampflwang -22
10:001Gottfried EderAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-16
10:001Kurt ArnoldASalzkammergut Golfclub-17
10:001ALBERT HALLERATGolfpark Metzenhof-17
10:001PETER ZIMMERMANNAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-18
12:401JOSEF STÖLLINGERAGC Am Mondsee-18
12:401D.I. Andreas COLOGNAATGC Gut Altentann-18
12:401Günther PeherstorferATGC Donau-18
12:401MAG. FRIEDRICH FEHLINGERATAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-27
12:501ING. MAG. Satish MalhotraAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-16
12:501Andreas KlingerATGC Donau-18
12:501SEPP LINDTNERATGC Goldegg-18
12:501Josef WÖRNDLATGC Gut Altentann-18
13:001Helmut RenzlATGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-18
13:001FRANZ KLINSERAUTGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-19
13:001Ernst VogtenhuberAAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-19
13:001WERNER ECKKRAMERAGC Am Mondsee-20
13:101Reinhard HÖNIGAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-19
13:101Dkfm. Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.AGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-20
13:101Herbert EderATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-20
13:101Walter WilflingsederDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-21
13:201Norbert Gius sen.ATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-21
13:201Fritz BinderDEGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-21
13:201Josef BrucknerAGolfclub Traunsee-21
13:201Ernst HambergerATGolfclub am Attersee-21
13:301ERNST WALDLAUTGC Stärk.Linz-21
13:301Reinhold HofingerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-21
13:301Robert KreycaATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-21
13:301Sepp HOLZERAGC Gut Altentann-22
13:401Fritz EberzDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-21
13:401DI JOHANN WIESINGERATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-21
13:401SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDERAGC Am Mondsee-22
13:401HANS MEISAUTGC Stärk.Linz-22
13:501Karl Heinz ScheidAGC Wels-22
13:501Dkfm. Gerhard DallermasslAGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-22
13:501Dkfm. Leopold LechnerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-22
13:501Werner HajnalATGolfclub SternGartl-22
14:001Vijay KumarAGC Gastein-19
14:001MAG. Gottfried RothauerASalzkammergut Golfclub-21
14:001Günther GirblASalzkammergut Golfclub-23
14:001Bernd StolleAGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-23
14:101Herbert NeumayerAGC Wels-23
14:101Erwin HolzerAGolfclub Salzburg-23
14:101Reinhold Geister ATGolfclub am Attersee-24
14:101MAX WEISSENGRUBERAGC Am Mondsee-24
14:201Heribert RiedlDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-24
14:201Robert SchönAGolfclub Traunsee-25
14:201HELMUT LEOPOLDATGolf Club Kremstal-25
14:201Herbert ErtlATGolfclub Salzburg-26
14:301Paul MayerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-19
14:301DR. LUDWIG ARNSTEINERATGC Goldegg-25
14:301HELMUT KERNAGC Stärk.Linz-26
14:301DR. DI BERND WOLSCHNERAUTAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-27
14:401Werner OberholzerATGolfclub Salzburg-13
14:401Dr. Günther SignitzerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-26
14:401Dr. Johannes UntnerAGC Gastein-27
14:401Manfred BublaAGC Wels-31
14:501Dr. Goetz SchattenbergATGolfclub SternGartl-25
14:501Hubert Franz BergerATAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-26
14:501Ludwig EderATGolfclub Traunsee-29
14:501Robert ObristASalzkammergut Golfclub-31
15:001Guntram AlblAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-22
15:001Gerold AlmesbergerAGolfclub Traunsee-29
15:001Wolfgang SturmAGC Wels-32
15:001Manfred BründlingerATGC Radstadt-37
NameNationHeimatclubStVg
Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.AGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-17,0
Gottfried EderAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-13,6
Jakob HartigATGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12,3
Wolfgang UngerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12,0
Franz HabersatterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12,7
Gerhard ReiterAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12,0
Josef KlinglerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-10,6
Karl OberleitnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-15,2
Günther SignitzerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-22,6
Otto SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12,4
Robert KreycaATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-18,3
Norbert Gius sen.ATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-17,6
Herbert EderATOPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf-17,5
FRIEDRICH FEHLINGERATAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-23,0
BERND WOLSCHNERAUTAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-23,3
Hubert Franz BergerATAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-22,9
Ernst VogtenhuberAAttersee GolfClub Weyregg-16,6
LUDWIG ARNSTEINERATGC Goldegg-22,0
SEPP LINDTNERATGC Goldegg-15,6
Heribert RiedlDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-20,8
Fritz BinderDEGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-17,8
Bernd StolleAGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-19,7
Erich WANDALLERDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-9,4
Helmut RenzlATGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-15,6
Norbert SchreinerDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-7,6
ALBERT HALLERATGolfpark Metzenhof-14,4
ANTON SPRUNGATGC Radstadt-7,7
Manfred BründlingerATGC Radstadt-32,0
Vijay KumarAGC Gastein-16,3
Johannes UntnerAGC Gastein-23,0
Andreas G. KaracsonyiATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-8,7
Klaus BrajkovicATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-11,9
Reinhold HofingerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-18,2
Josef PadutschATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-11,8
Leopold LechnerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-19,2
Christian GehbauerATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-12,2
JOHANN WIESINGERATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-18,4
RENE BEAUDINAUTGC Stärk.Linz-8,5
ERNST WALDLAUTGC Stärk.Linz-18,2
HANS MEISAUTGC Stärk.Linz-18,8
EDUARD REINHARTAGC Stärk.Linz-12,6
Gerhard GRUBERATGC Stärk.Linz-10,3
HELMUT KERNAGC Stärk.Linz-22,1
Günter TillATGolfclub am Attersee-9,8
Ludwig KieleithnerATGolfclub am Attersee-11,5
Ernst HambergerATGolfclub am Attersee-18,1
Reinhold Geister ATGolfclub am Attersee-20,3
GERHARD BEERATGolf Club Kremstal-9,2
HELMUT LEOPOLDATGolf Club Kremstal-21,4
GERALD POSCHERAGolf Club Kremstal-14,6
JOSEF WALDENHOFERATGolf Club Kremstal-13,7
Alois MaletzkyARobinson Golfclub Ampflwang -13,9
Otmar Stockinger-WagnederARobinson Golfclub Ampflwang -18,9
Johann KittlATGolfclub Salzburg-3,6
Alois KloiberATGolfclub Salzburg-4,2
Kurt WillingerATGolfclub Salzburg-4,8
Josef RittATGolfclub Salzburg-11,3
Herbert SkalickyAGolfclub Salzburg-12,5
Josef RamslATGolfclub Salzburg-12,8
Fritz VallantATGolfclub Salzburg-14,0
Erwin HolzerAGolfclub Salzburg-20,0
Herbert ErtlATGolfclub Salzburg-22,4
Andreas COLOGNAATGC Gut Altentann-15,4
Sepp HOLZERAGC Gut Altentann-18,6
Klaus ZYLAAGC Gut Altentann-10,8
Josef WÖRNDLATGC Gut Altentann-15,6
Werner HajnalATGolfclub SternGartl-19,2
Goetz SchattenbergATGolfclub SternGartl-21,5
BORIS GRAUAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-14,8
ALBERT WEIGERSTORFERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-12,8
PETER ZIMMERMANNAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-15,3
FRANZ KLINSERAUTGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-15,8
KONRAD GEGENLEITHNERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-13,2
Reinhard HÖNIGAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-16,5
Satish MalhotraAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-13,7
ROLAND LUDWIGAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-8,9
Fritz EberzDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-17,9
Walter WilflingsederDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-17,7
Martin NeubauerAGC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel -13,8
Gert UrstögerAUTGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-8,4
Gerhard DallermasslAGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-18,9
Josef FürstAUTGolfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.-14,1
JOHANN HITZFELDERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-16,0
Johann StieglerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-6,2
KURT RABERATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-15,0
Michael AuingerAGolfclub Traunsee-10,6
Robert SchönAGolfclub Traunsee-21,2
Michael BerghamerAGolfclub Traunsee-5,5
Josef BrucknerAGolfclub Traunsee-17,9
Harald StarlAGolfclub Traunsee-13,6
Ludwig EderATGolfclub Traunsee-25,2
Johann HuberAGolfclub Traunsee-10,8
Gerold AlmesbergerAGolfclub Traunsee-25,2
Udo LacknerATGC Wels-14,0
Karl Heinz ScheidAGC Wels-18,7
Herbert NeumayerAGC Wels-19,9
Manfred BublaAGC Wels-26,9
Manfred Kajetan ZocherAGC Wels-14,3
Wolfgang SturmAGC Wels-28,0
Erwin RafetsederATSalzkammergut Golfclub-9,8
Franz AichingerATSalzkammergut Golfclub-14,4
Wolfgang ZopfATSalzkammergut Golfclub-11,9
Alfons HuetzASalzkammergut Golfclub-14,1
Oscar RichterATSalzkammergut Golfclub-5,6
Günther GirblASalzkammergut Golfclub-19,6
Gottfried RothauerASalzkammergut Golfclub-17,7
Robert ObristASalzkammergut Golfclub-26,9
EGBERT EICHLERATGC Am Mondsee-20,3
SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDERAGC Am Mondsee-18,6
Walter DALUSATGC Am Mondsee-6,1
MAX WEISSENGRUBERAGC Am Mondsee-20,3
JOSEF STÖLLINGERAGC Am Mondsee-15,4
WERNER ECKKRAMERAGC Am Mondsee-17,0
Wilhelm HeitzingerATGC Donau-8,0
Andreas KlingerATGC Donau-15,5
Günther PeherstorferATGC Donau-15,7
Bernhard ZlatohlavekAGolfclub Salzburg-10,6
Johann PammingerAGolfclub Traunsee-15,1
Kurt ArnoldASalzkammergut Golfclub-14,3
Friedrich FischerATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-7,6
Paul MayerAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-16,4
ERWIN EISTERERACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-17,1
Guntram AlblAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-18,9
Werner OberholzerATGolfclub Salzburg-10,8
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Johann Kittl-528Golfclub Salzburg
2Kurt Willinger-627Golfclub Salzburg
3Alois Kloiber-626Golfclub Salzburg
4Erich WANDALLER-1125Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
5Oscar Richter-725Salzkammergut Golfclub
6Josef Klingler-1324Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7Walter DALUS-824GC Am Mondsee
8Gert Urstöger-1024Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9Wilhelm Heitzinger-1022GC Donau
10Josef Ritt-1422Golfclub Salzburg
11Michael Berghamer-722Golfclub Traunsee
12Gottfried Eder-1621Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
13Alfons Huetz-1721Salzkammergut Golfclub
14GERHARD BEER-1121Golf Club Kremstal
15Günter Till-1221Golfclub am Attersee
16Michael Auinger-1321Golfclub Traunsee
17EDUARD REINHART-1520GC Stärk.Linz
18KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1620Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
19Friedrich Fischer-920GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
20Andreas G. Karacsonyi-1120GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
21Franz Habersatter-1520Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
22Gottfried Rothauer-2120Salzkammergut Golfclub
23Gerhard Reiter-1419Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
24Wolfgang Unger-1419Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
25Norbert Schreiner-919Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
26ROLAND LUDWIG-1119Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
27ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1519Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
28Werner Oberholzer-1318Golfclub Salzburg
29BORIS GRAU-1718Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
30Klaus ZYLA-1318GC Gut Altentann
31Alois Maletzky-1617Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
32Ludwig Kieleithner-1417Golfclub am Attersee
33Johann Stiegler-817Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
34JOHANN HITZFELDER-1917Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
35Guntram Albl-2217Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
36Johann Huber-1316Golfclub Traunsee
37Andreas COLOGNA-1816GC Gut Altentann
38Bernhard Zlatohlavek-1316Golfclub Salzburg
39ERWIN EISTERER-2016CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
40RENE BEAUDIN-1016GC Stärk.Linz
41Werner Hajnal-2215Golfclub SternGartl
42Helmut Renzl-1815Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
43ALBERT HALLER-1715Golfpark Metzenhof
44SEPP LINDTNER-1815GC Goldegg
45Reinhold Hofinger-2115GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
46Johann Pamminger-1815Golfclub Traunsee
47Erwin Rafetseder-1215Salzkammergut Golfclub
48Josef Ramsl-1515Golfclub Salzburg
49Klaus Brajkovic-1415GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
50HANS MEIS-2215GC Stärk.Linz
51Jakob Hartig-1515Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
52JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1815GC Am Mondsee
53Josef Fürst-1715Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
54Leopold Lechner-2214GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
55Paul Mayer-1914GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
56PETER ZIMMERMANN-1814Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
57JOSEF WALDENHOFER-1614Golf Club Kremstal
58Karl Oberleitner-1814Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
59ANTON SPRUNG-914GC Radstadt
60Josef WÖRNDL-1814GC Gut Altentann
61Kurt Arnold-1713Salzkammergut Golfclub
62Christian Gehbauer-1513GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
63Ernst Hamberger-2113Golfclub am Attersee
64Gerhard GRUBER-1213GC Stärk.Linz
65Martin Neubauer-1613GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
66GERALD POSCHER-1713Golf Club Kremstal
67Herbert Eder-2013OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
68Wolfgang Zopf-1412Salzkammergut Golfclub
69Harald Starl-1612Golfclub Traunsee
70Günther Signitzer-2612Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
71WERNER ECKKRAMER-2012GC Am Mondsee
72Franz Aichinger-1712Salzkammergut Golfclub
73FRANZ KLINSER-1912Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
74Ludwig Eder-2911Golfclub Traunsee
75Günther Peherstorfer-1811GC Donau
76Josef Padutsch-1411GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
77Herbert Skalicky-1511Golfclub Salzburg
78Satish Malhotra-1611Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
79Goetz Schattenberg-2511Golfclub SternGartl
80Otto Schwenk-1511Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
81Günther Girbl-2311Salzkammergut Golfclub
82Udo Lackner-1711GC Wels
83Vijay Kumar-1911GC Gastein
84Fritz Vallant-1711Golfclub Salzburg
85Robert Kreyca-2111OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
86KURT RABER-1811Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
87Robert Schön-2510Golfclub Traunsee
88Sepp HOLZER-2210GC Gut Altentann
89Andreas Klinger-1810GC Donau
90Ernst Vogtenhuber-1910Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
91HELMUT KERN-2610GC Stärk.Linz
92Fritz Eberz-2110Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
93Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2210Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
94EGBERT EICHLER-2410GC Am Mondsee
95BERND WOLSCHNER-279Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
96HELMUT LEOPOLD-259Golf Club Kremstal
97Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-209Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
98Manfred Kajetan Zocher-179GC Wels
99Reinhard HÖNIG-199Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
100LUDWIG ARNSTEINER-259GC Goldegg
101Gerold Almesberger-298Golfclub Traunsee
102Karl Heinz Scheid-228GC Wels
103ERNST WALDL-218GC Stärk.Linz
104Erwin Holzer-238Golfclub Salzburg
105Walter Wilflingseder-217Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
106Herbert Ertl-267Golfclub Salzburg
107Hubert Franz Berger-267Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
108Heribert Riedl-247Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
109Manfred Bubla-317GC Wels
110MAX WEISSENGRUBER-247GC Am Mondsee
111Josef Bruckner-217Golfclub Traunsee
112Reinhold Geister -247Golfclub am Attersee
113Gerhard Dallermassl-227Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
114Norbert Gius sen.-216OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
115Manfred Bründlinger-376GC Radstadt
116Robert Obrist-316Salzkammergut Golfclub
117JOHANN WIESINGER-216GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
118FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-276Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
119Johannes Untner-275GC Gastein
120Herbert Neumayer-234GC Wels
121SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-224GC Am Mondsee
122Fritz Binder-210Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
123Wolfgang Sturm-320GC Wels
124Bernd Stolle-230Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Johann Kittl-528Golfclub Salzburg
2Kurt Willinger-627Golfclub Salzburg
3Alois Kloiber-626Golfclub Salzburg
4Erich WANDALLER-1125Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
5Oscar Richter-725Salzkammergut Golfclub
6Josef Klingler-1324Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7Walter DALUS-824GC Am Mondsee
8Gert Urstöger-1024Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9Wilhelm Heitzinger-1022GC Donau
10Josef Ritt-1422Golfclub Salzburg
11Michael Berghamer-722Golfclub Traunsee
12Gottfried Eder-1621Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
13Alfons Huetz-1721Salzkammergut Golfclub
14GERHARD BEER-1121Golf Club Kremstal
15Günter Till-1221Golfclub am Attersee
16Michael Auinger-1321Golfclub Traunsee
17EDUARD REINHART-1520GC Stärk.Linz
18KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1620Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
19Friedrich Fischer-920GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
20Andreas G. Karacsonyi-1120GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
21Franz Habersatter-1520Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
22Gottfried Rothauer-2120Salzkammergut Golfclub
23Gerhard Reiter-1419Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
24Wolfgang Unger-1419Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
25Norbert Schreiner-919Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
26ROLAND LUDWIG-1119Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
27ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1519Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
28Werner Oberholzer-1318Golfclub Salzburg
29BORIS GRAU-1718Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
30Klaus ZYLA-1318GC Gut Altentann
31Alois Maletzky-1617Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
32Ludwig Kieleithner-1417Golfclub am Attersee
33Johann Stiegler-817Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
34JOHANN HITZFELDER-1917Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
35Guntram Albl-2217Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
36Johann Huber-1316Golfclub Traunsee
37Andreas COLOGNA-1816GC Gut Altentann
38Bernhard Zlatohlavek-1316Golfclub Salzburg
39ERWIN EISTERER-2016CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
40RENE BEAUDIN-1016GC Stärk.Linz
41Werner Hajnal-2215Golfclub SternGartl
42Helmut Renzl-1815Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
43ALBERT HALLER-1715Golfpark Metzenhof
44SEPP LINDTNER-1815GC Goldegg
45Reinhold Hofinger-2115GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
46Johann Pamminger-1815Golfclub Traunsee
47Erwin Rafetseder-1215Salzkammergut Golfclub
48Josef Ramsl-1515Golfclub Salzburg
49Klaus Brajkovic-1415GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
50HANS MEIS-2215GC Stärk.Linz
51Jakob Hartig-1515Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
52JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1815GC Am Mondsee
53Josef Fürst-1715Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
54Leopold Lechner-2214GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
55Paul Mayer-1914GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
56PETER ZIMMERMANN-1814Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
57JOSEF WALDENHOFER-1614Golf Club Kremstal
58Karl Oberleitner-1814Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
59ANTON SPRUNG-914GC Radstadt
60Josef WÖRNDL-1814GC Gut Altentann
61Kurt Arnold-1713Salzkammergut Golfclub
62Christian Gehbauer-1513GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
63Ernst Hamberger-2113Golfclub am Attersee
64Gerhard GRUBER-1213GC Stärk.Linz
65Martin Neubauer-1613GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
66GERALD POSCHER-1713Golf Club Kremstal
67Herbert Eder-2013OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
68Wolfgang Zopf-1412Salzkammergut Golfclub
69Harald Starl-1612Golfclub Traunsee
70Günther Signitzer-2612Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
71WERNER ECKKRAMER-2012GC Am Mondsee
72Franz Aichinger-1712Salzkammergut Golfclub
73FRANZ KLINSER-1912Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
74Ludwig Eder-2911Golfclub Traunsee
75Günther Peherstorfer-1811GC Donau
76Josef Padutsch-1411GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
77Herbert Skalicky-1511Golfclub Salzburg
78Satish Malhotra-1611Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
79Goetz Schattenberg-2511Golfclub SternGartl
80Otto Schwenk-1511Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
81Günther Girbl-2311Salzkammergut Golfclub
82Udo Lackner-1711GC Wels
83Vijay Kumar-1911GC Gastein
84Fritz Vallant-1711Golfclub Salzburg
85Robert Kreyca-2111OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
86KURT RABER-1811Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
87Robert Schön-2510Golfclub Traunsee
88Sepp HOLZER-2210GC Gut Altentann
89Andreas Klinger-1810GC Donau
90Ernst Vogtenhuber-1910Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
91HELMUT KERN-2610GC Stärk.Linz
92Fritz Eberz-2110Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
93Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2210Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
94EGBERT EICHLER-2410GC Am Mondsee
95BERND WOLSCHNER-279Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
96HELMUT LEOPOLD-259Golf Club Kremstal
97Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-209Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
98Manfred Kajetan Zocher-179GC Wels
99Reinhard HÖNIG-199Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
100LUDWIG ARNSTEINER-259GC Goldegg
101Gerold Almesberger-298Golfclub Traunsee
102Karl Heinz Scheid-228GC Wels
103ERNST WALDL-218GC Stärk.Linz
104Erwin Holzer-238Golfclub Salzburg
105Walter Wilflingseder-217Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
106Herbert Ertl-267Golfclub Salzburg
107Hubert Franz Berger-267Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
108Heribert Riedl-247Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
109Manfred Bubla-317GC Wels
110MAX WEISSENGRUBER-247GC Am Mondsee
111Josef Bruckner-217Golfclub Traunsee
112Reinhold Geister -247Golfclub am Attersee
113Gerhard Dallermassl-227Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
114Norbert Gius sen.-216OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
115Manfred Bründlinger-376GC Radstadt
116Robert Obrist-316Salzkammergut Golfclub
117JOHANN WIESINGER-216GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
118FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-276Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
119Johannes Untner-275GC Gastein
120Herbert Neumayer-234GC Wels
121SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-224GC Am Mondsee
122Fritz Binder-210Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
123Wolfgang Sturm-320GC Wels
124Bernd Stolle-230Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Josef Klingler-1337Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Josef Ritt-1435Golfclub Salzburg
3Erich WANDALLER-1135Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
4Franz Habersatter-1534Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5EDUARD REINHART-1534GC Stärk.Linz
6Gert Urstöger-1034Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
7Michael Auinger-1334Golfclub Traunsee
8Gerhard Reiter-1433Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9Johann Kittl-533Golfclub Salzburg
10Kurt Willinger-633Golfclub Salzburg
11Günter Till-1233Golfclub am Attersee
12Wilhelm Heitzinger-1032GC Donau
13Alois Kloiber-632Golfclub Salzburg
14Oscar Richter-732Salzkammergut Golfclub
15Walter DALUS-831GC Am Mondsee
16Wolfgang Unger-1431Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
17ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1531Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
18Ludwig Kieleithner-1430Golfclub am Attersee
19Werner Oberholzer-1330Golfclub Salzburg
20GERHARD BEER-1130Golf Club Kremstal
21Klaus ZYLA-1330GC Gut Altentann
22ROLAND LUDWIG-1130Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
23Johann Huber-1329Golfclub Traunsee
24Josef Ramsl-1529Golfclub Salzburg
25Michael Berghamer-729Golfclub Traunsee
26Friedrich Fischer-928GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
27Andreas G. Karacsonyi-1128GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
28Bernhard Zlatohlavek-1327Golfclub Salzburg
29Norbert Schreiner-926Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
30RENE BEAUDIN-1026GC Stärk.Linz
31Otto Schwenk-1526Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
32Klaus Brajkovic-1426GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
33Christian Gehbauer-1525GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
34Erwin Rafetseder-1225Salzkammergut Golfclub
35Jakob Hartig-1525Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
36Herbert Skalicky-1524Golfclub Salzburg
37Gerhard GRUBER-1224GC Stärk.Linz
38Johann Stiegler-824Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
39Wolfgang Zopf-1423Salzkammergut Golfclub
40ANTON SPRUNG-923GC Radstadt
41Josef Padutsch-1422GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Gottfried Eder-1637Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1636Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
3ERWIN EISTERER-2036CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
4JOHANN HITZFELDER-1936Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
5Alfons Huetz-1735Salzkammergut Golfclub
6Andreas COLOGNA-1833GC Gut Altentann
7Johann Pamminger-1833Golfclub Traunsee
8JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1832GC Am Mondsee
9SEPP LINDTNER-1831GC Goldegg
10Paul Mayer-1931GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
11PETER ZIMMERMANN-1831Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
12Josef WÖRNDL-1831GC Gut Altentann
13BORIS GRAU-1731Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
14Alois Maletzky-1630Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
15ALBERT HALLER-1730Golfpark Metzenhof
16WERNER ECKKRAMER-2030GC Am Mondsee
17Karl Oberleitner-1829Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
18Helmut Renzl-1828Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
19Vijay Kumar-1928GC Gastein
20KURT RABER-1828Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
21Josef Fürst-1728Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
22Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-2027Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
23Franz Aichinger-1727Salzkammergut Golfclub
24Günther Peherstorfer-1826GC Donau
25Martin Neubauer-1626GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
26JOSEF WALDENHOFER-1626Golf Club Kremstal
27Reinhard HÖNIG-1926Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
28Fritz Vallant-1726Golfclub Salzburg
29FRANZ KLINSER-1926Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
30Kurt Arnold-1725Salzkammergut Golfclub
31Udo Lackner-1725GC Wels
32Harald Starl-1624Golfclub Traunsee
33Herbert Eder-2024OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
34Ernst Vogtenhuber-1923Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
35Andreas Klinger-1823GC Donau
36Satish Malhotra-1623Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
37GERALD POSCHER-1723Golf Club Kremstal
38Manfred Kajetan Zocher-1721GC Wels
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Gottfried Rothauer-2141Salzkammergut Golfclub
2Guntram Albl-2237Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Ludwig Eder-2935Golfclub Traunsee
4Leopold Lechner-2235GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
5Werner Hajnal-2235Golfclub SternGartl
6HANS MEIS-2235GC Stärk.Linz
7Gerold Almesberger-2934Golfclub Traunsee
8Günther Signitzer-2634Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9Reinhold Hofinger-2133GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
10Goetz Schattenberg-2532Golfclub SternGartl
11Günther Girbl-2332Salzkammergut Golfclub
12EGBERT EICHLER-2432GC Am Mondsee
13Manfred Bründlinger-3731GC Radstadt
14HELMUT KERN-2631GC Stärk.Linz
15Ernst Hamberger-2131Golfclub am Attersee
16Robert Schön-2530Golfclub Traunsee
17BERND WOLSCHNER-2730Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
18Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2230Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
19Herbert Ertl-2629Golfclub Salzburg
20HELMUT LEOPOLD-2529Golf Club Kremstal
21LUDWIG ARNSTEINER-2529GC Goldegg
22Robert Kreyca-2129OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
23Sepp HOLZER-2228GC Gut Altentann
24Fritz Eberz-2127Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
25Hubert Franz Berger-2627Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
26MAX WEISSENGRUBER-2427GC Am Mondsee
27Manfred Bubla-3127GC Wels
28Gerhard Dallermassl-2227Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
29Karl Heinz Scheid-2226GC Wels
30Erwin Holzer-2326Golfclub Salzburg
31SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-2225GC Am Mondsee
32ERNST WALDL-2125GC Stärk.Linz
33Walter Wilflingseder-2124Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
34Robert Obrist-3124Salzkammergut Golfclub
35Josef Bruckner-2124Golfclub Traunsee
36Heribert Riedl-2424Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
37Herbert Neumayer-2323GC Wels
38Reinhold Geister -2423Golfclub am Attersee
39Johannes Untner-2722GC Gastein
40FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-2721Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
41JOHANN WIESINGER-2120GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
42Norbert Gius sen.-2115OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
43Fritz Binder-210Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
44Bernd Stolle-230Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
45Wolfgang Sturm-320GC Wels
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Johann Kittl-533Golfclub Salzburg
2Alois Kloiber-632Golfclub Salzburg
3Erich WANDALLER-1135Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
4Oscar Richter-732Salzkammergut Golfclub
5Josef Klingler-1337Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6Michael Auinger-1334Golfclub Traunsee
7Friedrich Fischer-928GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
8Norbert Schreiner-926Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9Helmut Renzl-1828Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
10Christian Gehbauer-1525GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
11Wolfgang Zopf-1423Salzkammergut Golfclub
12Harald Starl-1624Golfclub Traunsee
13Ludwig Eder-2935Golfclub Traunsee
14Robert Schön-2530Golfclub Traunsee
15Reinhard HÖNIG-1926Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Kurt Willinger-633Golfclub Salzburg
2Walter DALUS-831GC Am Mondsee
3Wilhelm Heitzinger-1032GC Donau
4Michael Berghamer-729Golfclub Traunsee
5Gottfried Eder-1637Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6GERHARD BEER-1130Golf Club Kremstal
7Günter Till-1233Golfclub am Attersee
8EDUARD REINHART-1534GC Stärk.Linz
9KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1636Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
10Andreas G. Karacsonyi-1128GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
11Gottfried Rothauer-2141Salzkammergut Golfclub
12Wolfgang Unger-1431Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
13ROLAND LUDWIG-1130Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
14BORIS GRAU-1731Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
15Alois Maletzky-1630Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
16Ludwig Kieleithner-1430Golfclub am Attersee
17Johann Stiegler-824Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
18Johann Huber-1329Golfclub Traunsee
19Andreas COLOGNA-1833GC Gut Altentann
20Bernhard Zlatohlavek-1327Golfclub Salzburg
21ERWIN EISTERER-2036CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
22RENE BEAUDIN-1026GC Stärk.Linz
23SEPP LINDTNER-1831GC Goldegg
24Reinhold Hofinger-2133GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
25Johann Pamminger-1833Golfclub Traunsee
26HANS MEIS-2235GC Stärk.Linz
27Jakob Hartig-1525Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
28JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1832GC Am Mondsee
29Josef Fürst-1728Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
30JOSEF WALDENHOFER-1626Golf Club Kremstal
31Kurt Arnold-1725Salzkammergut Golfclub
32Gerhard GRUBER-1224GC Stärk.Linz
33Martin Neubauer-1626GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
34GERALD POSCHER-1723Golf Club Kremstal
35Herbert Eder-2024OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
36Günther Signitzer-2634Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
37FRANZ KLINSER-1926Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
38Günther Peherstorfer-1826GC Donau
39Herbert Skalicky-1524Golfclub Salzburg
40Satish Malhotra-1623Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
41Vijay Kumar-1928GC Gastein
42Fritz Vallant-1726Golfclub Salzburg
43Robert Kreyca-2129OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
44KURT RABER-1828Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
45Andreas Klinger-1823GC Donau
46BERND WOLSCHNER-2730Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
47Manfred Kajetan Zocher-1721GC Wels
48ERNST WALDL-2125GC Stärk.Linz
49Erwin Holzer-2326Golfclub Salzburg
50Hubert Franz Berger-2627Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
51Manfred Bubla-3127GC Wels
52Josef Bruckner-2124Golfclub Traunsee
53Reinhold Geister -2423Golfclub am Attersee
54Norbert Gius sen.-2115OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
55Manfred Bründlinger-3731GC Radstadt
56Robert Obrist-3124Salzkammergut Golfclub
57JOHANN WIESINGER-2120GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
58FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-2721Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
59Johannes Untner-2722GC Gastein
60Wolfgang Sturm-320GC Wels
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Gert Urstöger-1034Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
2Josef Ritt-1435Golfclub Salzburg
3Alfons Huetz-1735Salzkammergut Golfclub
4Franz Habersatter-1534Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Gerhard Reiter-1433Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1531Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
7Werner Oberholzer-1330Golfclub Salzburg
8Klaus ZYLA-1330GC Gut Altentann
9JOHANN HITZFELDER-1936Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
10Guntram Albl-2237Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
11Werner Hajnal-2235Golfclub SternGartl
12ALBERT HALLER-1730Golfpark Metzenhof
13Erwin Rafetseder-1225Salzkammergut Golfclub
14Josef Ramsl-1529Golfclub Salzburg
15Klaus Brajkovic-1426GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
16Leopold Lechner-2235GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
17Paul Mayer-1931GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
18PETER ZIMMERMANN-1831Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
19Karl Oberleitner-1829Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
20ANTON SPRUNG-923GC Radstadt
21Josef WÖRNDL-1831GC Gut Altentann
22Ernst Hamberger-2131Golfclub am Attersee
23WERNER ECKKRAMER-2030GC Am Mondsee
24Franz Aichinger-1727Salzkammergut Golfclub
25Josef Padutsch-1422GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
26Goetz Schattenberg-2532Golfclub SternGartl
27Otto Schwenk-1526Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
28Günther Girbl-2332Salzkammergut Golfclub
29Udo Lackner-1725GC Wels
30Sepp HOLZER-2228GC Gut Altentann
31Ernst Vogtenhuber-1923Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
32HELMUT KERN-2631GC Stärk.Linz
33Fritz Eberz-2127Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
34Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2230Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
35EGBERT EICHLER-2432GC Am Mondsee
36HELMUT LEOPOLD-2529Golf Club Kremstal
37Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-2027Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
38LUDWIG ARNSTEINER-2529GC Goldegg
39Gerold Almesberger-2934Golfclub Traunsee
40Karl Heinz Scheid-2226GC Wels
41Walter Wilflingseder-2124Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
42Herbert Ertl-2629Golfclub Salzburg
43Heribert Riedl-2424Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
44MAX WEISSENGRUBER-2427GC Am Mondsee
45Gerhard Dallermassl-2227Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
46Herbert Neumayer-2323GC Wels
47SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-2225GC Am Mondsee
48Fritz Binder-210Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
49Bernd Stolle-230Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Johann Kittl-533Golfclub Salzburg
2Kurt Willinger-633Golfclub Salzburg
3Alois Kloiber-632Golfclub Salzburg
4Erich WANDALLER-1135Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
5Oscar Richter-732Salzkammergut Golfclub
6Josef Klingler-1337Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7Walter DALUS-831GC Am Mondsee
8Gert Urstöger-1034Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9Wilhelm Heitzinger-1032GC Donau
10Josef Ritt-1435Golfclub Salzburg
11Michael Berghamer-729Golfclub Traunsee
12Gottfried Eder-1637Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
13Alfons Huetz-1735Salzkammergut Golfclub
14GERHARD BEER-1130Golf Club Kremstal
15Günter Till-1233Golfclub am Attersee
16Michael Auinger-1334Golfclub Traunsee
17EDUARD REINHART-1534GC Stärk.Linz
18KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1636Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
19Friedrich Fischer-928GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
20Andreas G. Karacsonyi-1128GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
21Franz Habersatter-1534Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
22Gottfried Rothauer-2141Salzkammergut Golfclub
23Gerhard Reiter-1433Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
24Wolfgang Unger-1431Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
25Norbert Schreiner-926Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
26ROLAND LUDWIG-1130Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
27ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1531Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
28Werner Oberholzer-1330Golfclub Salzburg
29BORIS GRAU-1731Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
30Klaus ZYLA-1330GC Gut Altentann
31Alois Maletzky-1630Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
32Ludwig Kieleithner-1430Golfclub am Attersee
33Johann Stiegler-824Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
34JOHANN HITZFELDER-1936Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
35Guntram Albl-2237Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
36Johann Huber-1329Golfclub Traunsee
37Andreas COLOGNA-1833GC Gut Altentann
38Bernhard Zlatohlavek-1327Golfclub Salzburg
39ERWIN EISTERER-2036CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
40RENE BEAUDIN-1026GC Stärk.Linz
41Werner Hajnal-2235Golfclub SternGartl
42Helmut Renzl-1828Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
43ALBERT HALLER-1730Golfpark Metzenhof
44SEPP LINDTNER-1831GC Goldegg
45Reinhold Hofinger-2133GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
46Johann Pamminger-1833Golfclub Traunsee
47Erwin Rafetseder-1225Salzkammergut Golfclub
48Josef Ramsl-1529Golfclub Salzburg
49Klaus Brajkovic-1426GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
50HANS MEIS-2235GC Stärk.Linz
51Jakob Hartig-1525Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
52JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1832GC Am Mondsee
53Josef Fürst-1728Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
54Leopold Lechner-2235GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
55Paul Mayer-1931GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
56PETER ZIMMERMANN-1831Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
57JOSEF WALDENHOFER-1626Golf Club Kremstal
58Karl Oberleitner-1829Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
59ANTON SPRUNG-923GC Radstadt
60Josef WÖRNDL-1831GC Gut Altentann
61Kurt Arnold-1725Salzkammergut Golfclub
62Christian Gehbauer-1525GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
63Ernst Hamberger-2131Golfclub am Attersee
64Gerhard GRUBER-1224GC Stärk.Linz
65Martin Neubauer-1626GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
66GERALD POSCHER-1723Golf Club Kremstal
67Herbert Eder-2024OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
68Wolfgang Zopf-1423Salzkammergut Golfclub
69Harald Starl-1624Golfclub Traunsee
70Günther Signitzer-2634Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
71WERNER ECKKRAMER-2030GC Am Mondsee
72Franz Aichinger-1727Salzkammergut Golfclub
73FRANZ KLINSER-1926Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
74Ludwig Eder-2935Golfclub Traunsee
75Günther Peherstorfer-1826GC Donau
76Josef Padutsch-1422GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
77Herbert Skalicky-1524Golfclub Salzburg
78Satish Malhotra-1623Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
79Goetz Schattenberg-2532Golfclub SternGartl
80Otto Schwenk-1526Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
81Günther Girbl-2332Salzkammergut Golfclub
82Udo Lackner-1725GC Wels
83Vijay Kumar-1928GC Gastein
84Fritz Vallant-1726Golfclub Salzburg
85Robert Kreyca-2129OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
86KURT RABER-1828Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
87Robert Schön-2530Golfclub Traunsee
88Sepp HOLZER-2228GC Gut Altentann
89Andreas Klinger-1823GC Donau
90Ernst Vogtenhuber-1923Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
91HELMUT KERN-2631GC Stärk.Linz
92Fritz Eberz-2127Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
93Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2230Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
94EGBERT EICHLER-2432GC Am Mondsee
95BERND WOLSCHNER-2730Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
96HELMUT LEOPOLD-2529Golf Club Kremstal
97Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-2027Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
98Manfred Kajetan Zocher-1721GC Wels
99Reinhard HÖNIG-1926Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
100LUDWIG ARNSTEINER-2529GC Goldegg
101Gerold Almesberger-2934Golfclub Traunsee
102Karl Heinz Scheid-2226GC Wels
103ERNST WALDL-2125GC Stärk.Linz
104Erwin Holzer-2326Golfclub Salzburg
105Walter Wilflingseder-2124Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
106Herbert Ertl-2629Golfclub Salzburg
107Hubert Franz Berger-2627Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
108Heribert Riedl-2424Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
109Manfred Bubla-3127GC Wels
110MAX WEISSENGRUBER-2427GC Am Mondsee
111Josef Bruckner-2124Golfclub Traunsee
112Reinhold Geister -2423Golfclub am Attersee
113Gerhard Dallermassl-2227Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
114Norbert Gius sen.-2115OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
115Manfred Bründlinger-3731GC Radstadt
116Robert Obrist-3124Salzkammergut Golfclub
117JOHANN WIESINGER-2120GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
118FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-2721Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
119Johannes Untner-2722GC Gastein
120Herbert Neumayer-2323GC Wels
121SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-2225GC Am Mondsee
122Fritz Binder-210Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
123Wolfgang Sturm-320GC Wels
124Bernd Stolle-230Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Johann Kittl-533Golfclub Salzburg
2Kurt Willinger-633Golfclub Salzburg
3Alois Kloiber-632Golfclub Salzburg
4Erich WANDALLER-1135Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
5Oscar Richter-732Salzkammergut Golfclub
6Josef Klingler-1337Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7Walter DALUS-831GC Am Mondsee
8Gert Urstöger-1034Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
9Wilhelm Heitzinger-1032GC Donau
10Josef Ritt-1435Golfclub Salzburg
11Michael Berghamer-729Golfclub Traunsee
12GERHARD BEER-1130Golf Club Kremstal
13Günter Till-1233Golfclub am Attersee
14Michael Auinger-1334Golfclub Traunsee
15EDUARD REINHART-1534GC Stärk.Linz
16Friedrich Fischer-928GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
17Andreas G. Karacsonyi-1128GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
18Franz Habersatter-1534Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
19Gerhard Reiter-1433Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
20Wolfgang Unger-1431Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
21Norbert Schreiner-926Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
22ROLAND LUDWIG-1130Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
23ALBERT WEIGERSTORFER-1531Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
24Werner Oberholzer-1330Golfclub Salzburg
25Klaus ZYLA-1330GC Gut Altentann
26Ludwig Kieleithner-1430Golfclub am Attersee
27Johann Stiegler-824Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
28Johann Huber-1329Golfclub Traunsee
29Bernhard Zlatohlavek-1327Golfclub Salzburg
30RENE BEAUDIN-1026GC Stärk.Linz
31Erwin Rafetseder-1225Salzkammergut Golfclub
32Josef Ramsl-1529Golfclub Salzburg
33Klaus Brajkovic-1426GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
34Jakob Hartig-1525Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
35ANTON SPRUNG-923GC Radstadt
36Christian Gehbauer-1525GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
37Gerhard GRUBER-1224GC Stärk.Linz
38Wolfgang Zopf-1423Salzkammergut Golfclub
39Josef Padutsch-1422GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
40Herbert Skalicky-1524Golfclub Salzburg
41Otto Schwenk-1526Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Gottfried Eder-1637Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Alfons Huetz-1735Salzkammergut Golfclub
3KONRAD GEGENLEITHNER-1636Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
4BORIS GRAU-1731Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
5Alois Maletzky-1630Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
6JOHANN HITZFELDER-1936Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
7Andreas COLOGNA-1833GC Gut Altentann
8ERWIN EISTERER-2036CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
9Helmut Renzl-1828Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
10ALBERT HALLER-1730Golfpark Metzenhof
11SEPP LINDTNER-1831GC Goldegg
12Johann Pamminger-1833Golfclub Traunsee
13JOSEF STÖLLINGER-1832GC Am Mondsee
14Josef Fürst-1728Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
15Paul Mayer-1931GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
16PETER ZIMMERMANN-1831Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
17JOSEF WALDENHOFER-1626Golf Club Kremstal
18Karl Oberleitner-1829Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
19Josef WÖRNDL-1831GC Gut Altentann
20Kurt Arnold-1725Salzkammergut Golfclub
21Martin Neubauer-1626GC Windischgarsten Pyhrn-Priel
22GERALD POSCHER-1723Golf Club Kremstal
23Herbert Eder-2024OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
24Harald Starl-1624Golfclub Traunsee
25WERNER ECKKRAMER-2030GC Am Mondsee
26Franz Aichinger-1727Salzkammergut Golfclub
27FRANZ KLINSER-1926Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
28Günther Peherstorfer-1826GC Donau
29Satish Malhotra-1623Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
30Udo Lackner-1725GC Wels
31Vijay Kumar-1928GC Gastein
32Fritz Vallant-1726Golfclub Salzburg
33KURT RABER-1828Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
34Andreas Klinger-1823GC Donau
35Ernst Vogtenhuber-1923Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
36Klaus Buttenhauser Sen.-2027Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
37Manfred Kajetan Zocher-1721GC Wels
38Reinhard HÖNIG-1926Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Gottfried Rothauer-2141Salzkammergut Golfclub
2Guntram Albl-2237Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Werner Hajnal-2235Golfclub SternGartl
4Reinhold Hofinger-2133GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
5HANS MEIS-2235GC Stärk.Linz
6Leopold Lechner-2235GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
7Ernst Hamberger-2131Golfclub am Attersee
8Günther Signitzer-2634Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
9Ludwig Eder-2935Golfclub Traunsee
10Goetz Schattenberg-2532Golfclub SternGartl
11Günther Girbl-2332Salzkammergut Golfclub
12Robert Kreyca-2129OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
13Robert Schön-2530Golfclub Traunsee
14Sepp HOLZER-2228GC Gut Altentann
15HELMUT KERN-2631GC Stärk.Linz
16Fritz Eberz-2127Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
17Otmar Stockinger-Wagneder-2230Robinson Golfclub Ampflwang
18EGBERT EICHLER-2432GC Am Mondsee
19BERND WOLSCHNER-2730Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
20HELMUT LEOPOLD-2529Golf Club Kremstal
21LUDWIG ARNSTEINER-2529GC Goldegg
22Gerold Almesberger-2934Golfclub Traunsee
23Karl Heinz Scheid-2226GC Wels
24ERNST WALDL-2125GC Stärk.Linz
25Erwin Holzer-2326Golfclub Salzburg
26Walter Wilflingseder-2124Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
27Herbert Ertl-2629Golfclub Salzburg
28Hubert Franz Berger-2627Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
29Heribert Riedl-2424Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
30Manfred Bubla-3127GC Wels
31MAX WEISSENGRUBER-2427GC Am Mondsee
32Josef Bruckner-2124Golfclub Traunsee
33Reinhold Geister -2423Golfclub am Attersee
34Gerhard Dallermassl-2227Golfclub Maria Theresia Haag/H.
35Norbert Gius sen.-2115OPEN GOLF St. Johann Alpendorf
36Manfred Bründlinger-3731GC Radstadt
37Robert Obrist-3124Salzkammergut Golfclub
38JOHANN WIESINGER-2120GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
39FRIEDRICH FEHLINGER-2721Attersee GolfClub Weyregg
40Johannes Untner-2722GC Gastein
41Herbert Neumayer-2323GC Wels
42SIEGFRIED SCHNEIDER-2225GC Am Mondsee
43Fritz Binder-210Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
44Wolfgang Sturm-320GC Wels
45Bernd Stolle-230Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.