« zurück

Ascendum Trophy Volvo Baumaschinen

01.07.2016
Datum:01.07.2016
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:18Loch GC Salzburg
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:29.Juni 2016, 07:30
Offen für Gäste
ZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
08:001Kurt SteinkoglerAGC Wels19
08:001Dr. Gregor GnjezdaATGC Linz - St. Florian20
08:001ING. Werner BAUMANNATGolfclub 200027
08:001MATTHIAS MOOSLEITNERDEGC Am Mondsee37
08:002Dr. Doris MariusAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim28
08:002Helene Pfennings-SchmitzDGolfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.38
08:002Andrea DoringerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim45
08:002Mag. Christa ZahrerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING49
08:003Alexander BalluffASalzkammergut Golfclub6
08:003ING. Wolfgang KapunATSalzkammergut Golfclub16
08:003Herwig PimmingerAKaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof23
08:003VERONIKA SCHUSTERATGolfpark Metzenhof14
08:004JOSEF SCHUSTERATGolfpark Metzenhof7
08:004Gerhard KARLINGERCZGC Hluboka10
08:004Franz VorraberATGC Almenland26
08:004THOMAS SCHUSTERATGolfclub Drautal/Berg38
08:007Helmut PILZAGolfclub Stärk.Linz.Pichling22
08:007Franz KaiserATGolfclub Drautal/Berg24
08:007Irene SCHOBELDGolf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.16
08:007EVA BAUMANNATGolfclub 200044
08:008Christoph GeistAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg17
08:008Otto BischofAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg23
08:008Karl StraussATGolfclub Traunsee25
08:008Brigitte JennyAGC Bludenz-Braz49
08:009Peter MangengCHGolf Club Bodensee Weißensberg33
08:009Markus JennyAGC Bludenz-Braz50
08:009Gabriele VorraberATGC Almenland37
08:009Christa BischofAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg42
13:001Dr. Gerald HubnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim19
13:001GÜNTHER LANGEDERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo22
13:001JOSEF LIPPATGC Goldegg24
13:001Dr. Ernst DoringerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim35
13:002ING. ERICH KASTNERAGolfclub SternGartl17
13:002CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLLATGolf Club Kremstal17
13:002ING. GERHARD HUNGERATGolf Club Kremstal19
13:002Dr. Christoph PöpplATGC Wels22
13:003Rudolf SCHOBELDGolf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.20
13:003Hubert MetzlerAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg24
13:003Robert FleischCHGolf Club Bodensee Weißensberg40
13:004Ilse ZeilerGC Wels16
13:004Christine KrakhoferATGolfclub Frühling36
13:004Petra EidingerATGolfpark Böhmerwald36
13:004Ilse GschaiderATGolfclub Salzburg38
13:005Günter RumplATGC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden16
13:005Klaus LohningerATGolfclub Traunsee26
13:005Andreas PühringerATGolfpark Böhmerwald31
13:005Franz HolzgethanAGolf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt45
13:006DI Alfred ZeilerGC Wels22
13:006Ing. Walter KrakhoferATGolfclub Frühling30
13:006Erwin LungenschmidATGC Dilly 33
13:006Dr. Silvia MayrhoferAGolfclub Montfort Rankweil25
13:007FRANZ PETER KAISERAGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee18
13:007THEO WEBERSDORFERATGrazer Golfclub Thalersee38
13:007Georg RumplAGC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden44
13:008Marko LebelhuberAUTGolfclub Traunsee27
13:008Johannes NachtelbergerAGolfclub Guntramsdorf33
13:008ILSE LIPPATGC Goldegg21
13:008Brigitte HolzgethanAGolfclub Drautal/Berg48
13:009Franz GschaiderATGolfclub Salzburg20
13:009Jürgen StrittlATGC Wels23
13:009Alois KOHLERATGC Schloß Frauenthal25
13:009KARL SCHMIDATGolfclub Römergolf29
NameNationHeimatclubStVg
Kurt SteinkoglerAGC Wels16,5
Christoph PöpplATGC Wels18,5
CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLLATGolf Club Kremstal14,4
ERICH KASTNERAGolfclub SternGartl14,0
GERHARD HUNGERATGolf Club Kremstal16,0
Werner BAUMANNATGolfclub 200023,4
Franz HolzgethanAGolf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt40,0
Klaus LohningerATGolfclub Traunsee22,3
Gerald HubnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim16,1
Ernst DoringerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim31,0
Andrea DoringerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim41,0
Wolfgang KapunATSalzkammergut Golfclub13,7
Andreas PühringerATGolfpark Böhmerwald27,1
Doris MariusAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim24,7
MATTHIAS MOOSLEITNERDEGC Am Mondsee32,7
Walter KrakhoferATGolfclub Frühling26,1
Franz VorraberATGC Almenland22,9
Jürgen StrittlATGC Wels19,5
Gregor GnjezdaATGC Linz - St. Florian17,2
Alfred ZeilerGC Wels18,5
Alexander BalluffASalzkammergut Golfclub4,8
Alois KOHLERATGC Schloß Frauenthal21,6
Erwin LungenschmidATGC Dilly 28,7
Herwig PimmingerAKaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof20,1
Franz GschaiderATGolfclub Salzburg17,3
KARL SCHMIDATGolfclub Römergolf25,6
JOSEF LIPPATGC Goldegg21,0
Christa ZahrerACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING45,0
Helene Pfennings-SchmitzDGolfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.34,1
EVA BAUMANNATGolfclub 200040,0
Brigitte HolzgethanAGolfclub Drautal/Berg44,0
Marko LebelhuberAUTGolfclub Traunsee23,6
Petra EidingerATGolfpark Böhmerwald32,6
Christine KrakhoferATGolfclub Frühling32,5
Gabriele VorraberATGC Almenland33,7
Ilse ZeilerGC Wels14,1
Ilse GschaiderATGolfclub Salzburg34,7
ILSE LIPPATGC Goldegg18,2
Christoph GeistAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg14,4
Karl StraussATGolfclub Traunsee21,8
JOSEF SCHUSTERATGolfpark Metzenhof5,5
Gerhard KARLINGERCZGC Hluboka8,5
Hubert MetzlerAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg20,9
Franz KaiserATGolfclub Drautal/Berg20,3
Rudolf SCHOBELDGolf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.17,0
Irene SCHOBELDGolf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.13,8
GÜNTHER LANGEDERAGolfclub Herzog Tassilo18,7
Robert FleischCHGolf Club Bodensee Weißensberg34,9
Johannes NachtelbergerAGolfclub Guntramsdorf28,4
Markus JennyAGC Bludenz-Braz45,0
VERONIKA SCHUSTERATGolfpark Metzenhof11,8
Peter MangengCHGolf Club Bodensee Weißensberg28,6
Christa BischofAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg38,0
THOMAS SCHUSTERATGolfclub Drautal/Berg33,2
Brigitte JennyAGC Bludenz-Braz45,0
Helmut PILZAGolfclub Stärk.Linz.Pichling18,5
Silvia MayrhoferAGolfclub Montfort Rankweil22,7
Marlies SPAUBEEKRWGC South Africa32,4
Otto BischofAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg19,4
Günter RumplATGC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden13,2
Georg RumplAGC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden39,0
FRANZ PETER KAISERAGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee15,4
THEO WEBERSDORFERATGrazer Golfclub Thalersee33,5
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Alexander Balluff622Salzkammergut Golfclub
2JOSEF SCHUSTER721Golfpark Metzenhof
3Christoph Geist1719Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
4CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLL1719Golf Club Kremstal
5Gerald Hubner1918Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6GERHARD HUNGER1917Golf Club Kremstal
7VERONIKA SCHUSTER1417Golfpark Metzenhof
8Gerhard KARLINGER1017GC Hluboka
9Irene SCHOBEL1616Golf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.
10FRANZ PETER KAISER1815Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
11Franz Gschaider2015Golfclub Salzburg
12Kurt Steinkogler1915GC Wels
13Gregor Gnjezda2015GC Linz - St. Florian
14Alfred Zeiler2215GC Wels
15Klaus Lohninger2614Golfclub Traunsee
16Günter Rumpl1614GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden
17Hubert Metzler2413Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
18Marko Lebelhuber2713Golfclub Traunsee
19Doris Marius2811Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
20Ilse Zeiler1611GC Wels
21Wolfgang Kapun1611Salzkammergut Golfclub
22ERICH KASTNER1711Golfclub SternGartl
23Rudolf SCHOBEL2010Golf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.
24Christoph Pöppl2210GC Wels
25Andreas Pühringer319Golfpark Böhmerwald
26ILSE LIPP219GC Goldegg
27Werner BAUMANN278Golfclub 2000
28Ilse Gschaider388Golfclub Salzburg
29Silvia Mayrhofer258Golfclub Montfort Rankweil
30JOSEF LIPP248GC Goldegg
31Otto Bischof238Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
32Franz Holzgethan457Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
33Franz Kaiser247Golfclub Drautal/Berg
34Jürgen Strittl237GC Wels
35GÜNTHER LANGEDER227Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
36Helene Pfennings-Schmitz387Golfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.
37THEO WEBERSDORFER387Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
38Franz Vorraber267GC Almenland
39Helmut PILZ226Golfclub Stärk.Linz.Pichling
40Alois KOHLER256GC Schloß Frauenthal
41Robert Fleisch406Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
42Walter Krakhofer306Golfclub Frühling
43KARL SCHMID296Golfclub Römergolf
44Herwig Pimminger236Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof
45Peter Mangeng335Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
46Erwin Lungenschmid335GC Dilly
47MATTHIAS MOOSLEITNER375GC Am Mondsee
48THOMAS SCHUSTER385Golfclub Drautal/Berg
49Petra Eidinger364Golfpark Böhmerwald
50Karl Strauss253Golfclub Traunsee
51Christa Bischof423Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
52Gabriele Vorraber373GC Almenland
53EVA BAUMANN443Golfclub 2000
54Ernst Doringer353Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
55Brigitte Holzgethan482Golfclub Drautal/Berg
56Markus Jenny502GC Bludenz-Braz
57Christine Krakhofer362Golfclub Frühling
58Andrea Doringer451Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
59Georg Rumpl441GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden
60Christa Zahrer490CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
61Johannes Nachtelberger330Golfclub Guntramsdorf
62Brigitte Jenny490GC Bludenz-Braz
63Marlies SPAUBEEK370GC South Africa
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Alexander Balluff622Salzkammergut Golfclub
2JOSEF SCHUSTER721Golfpark Metzenhof
3Christoph Geist1719Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
4CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLL1719Golf Club Kremstal
5Gerald Hubner1918Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6GERHARD HUNGER1917Golf Club Kremstal
7VERONIKA SCHUSTER1417Golfpark Metzenhof
8Gerhard KARLINGER1017GC Hluboka
9Irene SCHOBEL1616Golf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.
10FRANZ PETER KAISER1815Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
11Franz Gschaider2015Golfclub Salzburg
12Kurt Steinkogler1915GC Wels
13Gregor Gnjezda2015GC Linz - St. Florian
14Alfred Zeiler2215GC Wels
15Klaus Lohninger2614Golfclub Traunsee
16Günter Rumpl1614GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden
17Hubert Metzler2413Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
18Marko Lebelhuber2713Golfclub Traunsee
19Doris Marius2811Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
20Ilse Zeiler1611GC Wels
21Wolfgang Kapun1611Salzkammergut Golfclub
22ERICH KASTNER1711Golfclub SternGartl
23Rudolf SCHOBEL2010Golf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.
24Christoph Pöppl2210GC Wels
25Andreas Pühringer319Golfpark Böhmerwald
26ILSE LIPP219GC Goldegg
27Werner BAUMANN278Golfclub 2000
28Ilse Gschaider388Golfclub Salzburg
29Silvia Mayrhofer258Golfclub Montfort Rankweil
30JOSEF LIPP248GC Goldegg
31Otto Bischof238Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
32Franz Holzgethan457Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
33Franz Kaiser247Golfclub Drautal/Berg
34Jürgen Strittl237GC Wels
35GÜNTHER LANGEDER227Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
36Helene Pfennings-Schmitz387Golfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.
37THEO WEBERSDORFER387Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
38Franz Vorraber267GC Almenland
39Helmut PILZ226Golfclub Stärk.Linz.Pichling
40Alois KOHLER256GC Schloß Frauenthal
41Robert Fleisch406Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
42Walter Krakhofer306Golfclub Frühling
43KARL SCHMID296Golfclub Römergolf
44Herwig Pimminger236Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof
45Peter Mangeng335Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
46Erwin Lungenschmid335GC Dilly
47MATTHIAS MOOSLEITNER375GC Am Mondsee
48THOMAS SCHUSTER385Golfclub Drautal/Berg
49Petra Eidinger364Golfpark Böhmerwald
50Karl Strauss253Golfclub Traunsee
51Christa Bischof423Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
52Gabriele Vorraber373GC Almenland
53EVA BAUMANN443Golfclub 2000
54Ernst Doringer353Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
55Brigitte Holzgethan482Golfclub Drautal/Berg
56Markus Jenny502GC Bludenz-Braz
57Christine Krakhofer362Golfclub Frühling
58Andrea Doringer451Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
59Georg Rumpl441GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden
60Christa Zahrer490CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
61Johannes Nachtelberger330Golfclub Guntramsdorf
62Brigitte Jenny490GC Bludenz-Braz
63Marlies SPAUBEEK370GC South Africa
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1GERHARD HUNGER1935Golf Club Kremstal
2CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLL1735Golf Club Kremstal
3Christoph Geist1734Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
4Gerald Hubner1934Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Franz Gschaider2033Golfclub Salzburg
6Kurt Steinkogler1933GC Wels
7Gregor Gnjezda2032GC Linz - St. Florian
8Irene SCHOBEL1632Golf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.
9FRANZ PETER KAISER1829Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
10Rudolf SCHOBEL2029Golf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.
11VERONIKA SCHUSTER1429Golfpark Metzenhof
12Günter Rumpl1628GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden
13Alexander Balluff628Salzkammergut Golfclub
14JOSEF SCHUSTER728Golfpark Metzenhof
15ILSE LIPP2127GC Goldegg
16Gerhard KARLINGER1026GC Hluboka
17Wolfgang Kapun1624Salzkammergut Golfclub
18ERICH KASTNER1724Golfclub SternGartl
19Ilse Zeiler1622GC Wels
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Hubert Metzler2435Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
2Klaus Lohninger2634Golfclub Traunsee
3Alfred Zeiler2233GC Wels
4Doris Marius2832Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Werner BAUMANN2731Golfclub 2000
6JOSEF LIPP2429GC Goldegg
7Marko Lebelhuber2729Golfclub Traunsee
8Silvia Mayrhofer2529Golfclub Montfort Rankweil
9Walter Krakhofer3028Golfclub Frühling
10Christoph Pöppl2227GC Wels
11Franz Vorraber2627GC Almenland
12Jürgen Strittl2325GC Wels
13Alois KOHLER2525GC Schloß Frauenthal
14KARL SCHMID2925Golfclub Römergolf
15Otto Bischof2325Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
16Karl Strauss2523Golfclub Traunsee
17Franz Kaiser2422Golfclub Drautal/Berg
18GÜNTHER LANGEDER2222Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
19Helmut PILZ2217Golfclub Stärk.Linz.Pichling
20Herwig Pimminger2317Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Franz Holzgethan4544Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
2MATTHIAS MOOSLEITNER3738GC Am Mondsee
3Ilse Gschaider3837Golfclub Salzburg
4Andreas Pühringer3135Golfpark Böhmerwald
5Andrea Doringer4535Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6THEO WEBERSDORFER3835Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
7THOMAS SCHUSTER3833Golfclub Drautal/Berg
8Helene Pfennings-Schmitz3832Golfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.
9Christa Bischof4231Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
10EVA BAUMANN4430Golfclub 2000
11Petra Eidinger3630Golfpark Böhmerwald
12Erwin Lungenschmid3330GC Dilly
13Brigitte Holzgethan4829Golfclub Drautal/Berg
14Christine Krakhofer3629Golfclub Frühling
15Peter Mangeng3329Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
16Markus Jenny5028GC Bludenz-Braz
17Ernst Doringer3528Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
18Gabriele Vorraber3728GC Almenland
19Georg Rumpl4425GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden
20Robert Fleisch4021Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
21Christa Zahrer4915CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
22Johannes Nachtelberger330Golfclub Guntramsdorf
23Marlies SPAUBEEK370GC South Africa
24Brigitte Jenny490GC Bludenz-Braz
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Alexander Balluff628Salzkammergut Golfclub
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Marko Lebelhuber2729Golfclub Traunsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Franz Holzgethan4544Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
2MATTHIAS MOOSLEITNER3738GC Am Mondsee
3Ilse Gschaider3837Golfclub Salzburg
4Andreas Pühringer3135Golfpark Böhmerwald
5Andrea Doringer4535Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6THEO WEBERSDORFER3835Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
7Hubert Metzler2435Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
8GERHARD HUNGER1935Golf Club Kremstal
9CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLL1735Golf Club Kremstal
10Klaus Lohninger2634Golfclub Traunsee
11Christoph Geist1734Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
12Gerald Hubner1934Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
13Franz Gschaider2033Golfclub Salzburg
14Kurt Steinkogler1933GC Wels
15THOMAS SCHUSTER3833Golfclub Drautal/Berg
16Alfred Zeiler2233GC Wels
17Gregor Gnjezda2032GC Linz - St. Florian
18Helene Pfennings-Schmitz3832Golfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.
19Doris Marius2832Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
20Irene SCHOBEL1632Golf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.
21Christa Bischof4231Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
22Werner BAUMANN2731Golfclub 2000
23EVA BAUMANN4430Golfclub 2000
24Petra Eidinger3630Golfpark Böhmerwald
25Erwin Lungenschmid3330GC Dilly
26FRANZ PETER KAISER1829Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
27Brigitte Holzgethan4829Golfclub Drautal/Berg
28Rudolf SCHOBEL2029Golf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.
29Christine Krakhofer3629Golfclub Frühling
30Peter Mangeng3329Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
31JOSEF LIPP2429GC Goldegg
32VERONIKA SCHUSTER1429Golfpark Metzenhof
33Marko Lebelhuber2729Golfclub Traunsee
34Silvia Mayrhofer2529Golfclub Montfort Rankweil
35Walter Krakhofer3028Golfclub Frühling
36Günter Rumpl1628GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden
37Markus Jenny5028GC Bludenz-Braz
38Alexander Balluff628Salzkammergut Golfclub
39Ernst Doringer3528Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
40Gabriele Vorraber3728GC Almenland
41JOSEF SCHUSTER728Golfpark Metzenhof
42Christoph Pöppl2227GC Wels
43Franz Vorraber2627GC Almenland
44ILSE LIPP2127GC Goldegg
45Gerhard KARLINGER1026GC Hluboka
46Jürgen Strittl2325GC Wels
47Alois KOHLER2525GC Schloß Frauenthal
48KARL SCHMID2925Golfclub Römergolf
49Otto Bischof2325Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
50Georg Rumpl4425GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden
51Wolfgang Kapun1624Salzkammergut Golfclub
52ERICH KASTNER1724Golfclub SternGartl
53Karl Strauss2523Golfclub Traunsee
54Franz Kaiser2422Golfclub Drautal/Berg
55GÜNTHER LANGEDER2222Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
56Ilse Zeiler1622GC Wels
57Robert Fleisch4021Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
58Helmut PILZ2217Golfclub Stärk.Linz.Pichling
59Herwig Pimminger2317Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof
60Christa Zahrer4915CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
61Johannes Nachtelberger330Golfclub Guntramsdorf
62Marlies SPAUBEEK370GC South Africa
63Brigitte Jenny490GC Bludenz-Braz
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1GERHARD HUNGER1935Golf Club Kremstal
2CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLL1735Golf Club Kremstal
3Christoph Geist1734Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
4Gerald Hubner1934Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Franz Gschaider2033Golfclub Salzburg
6Kurt Steinkogler1933GC Wels
7Gregor Gnjezda2032GC Linz - St. Florian
8Irene SCHOBEL1632Golf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.
9FRANZ PETER KAISER1829Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
10Rudolf SCHOBEL2029Golf-Club Lindau-Bad Schachen e.V.
11VERONIKA SCHUSTER1429Golfpark Metzenhof
12Günter Rumpl1628GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden
13Alexander Balluff628Salzkammergut Golfclub
14JOSEF SCHUSTER728Golfpark Metzenhof
15ILSE LIPP2127GC Goldegg
16Gerhard KARLINGER1026GC Hluboka
17Wolfgang Kapun1624Salzkammergut Golfclub
18ERICH KASTNER1724Golfclub SternGartl
19Ilse Zeiler1622GC Wels
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Hubert Metzler2435Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
2Klaus Lohninger2634Golfclub Traunsee
3Alfred Zeiler2233GC Wels
4Doris Marius2832Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Werner BAUMANN2731Golfclub 2000
6JOSEF LIPP2429GC Goldegg
7Marko Lebelhuber2729Golfclub Traunsee
8Silvia Mayrhofer2529Golfclub Montfort Rankweil
9Walter Krakhofer3028Golfclub Frühling
10Christoph Pöppl2227GC Wels
11Franz Vorraber2627GC Almenland
12Jürgen Strittl2325GC Wels
13Alois KOHLER2525GC Schloß Frauenthal
14KARL SCHMID2925Golfclub Römergolf
15Otto Bischof2325Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
16Karl Strauss2523Golfclub Traunsee
17Franz Kaiser2422Golfclub Drautal/Berg
18GÜNTHER LANGEDER2222Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
19Helmut PILZ2217Golfclub Stärk.Linz.Pichling
20Herwig Pimminger2317Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Franz Holzgethan4544Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt
2MATTHIAS MOOSLEITNER3738GC Am Mondsee
3Ilse Gschaider3837Golfclub Salzburg
4Andreas Pühringer3135Golfpark Böhmerwald
5Andrea Doringer4535Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6THEO WEBERSDORFER3835Grazer Golfclub Thalersee
7THOMAS SCHUSTER3833Golfclub Drautal/Berg
8Helene Pfennings-Schmitz3832Golfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.
9Christa Bischof4231Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
10EVA BAUMANN4430Golfclub 2000
11Petra Eidinger3630Golfpark Böhmerwald
12Erwin Lungenschmid3330GC Dilly
13Brigitte Holzgethan4829Golfclub Drautal/Berg
14Christine Krakhofer3629Golfclub Frühling
15Peter Mangeng3329Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
16Markus Jenny5028GC Bludenz-Braz
17Ernst Doringer3528Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
18Gabriele Vorraber3728GC Almenland
19Georg Rumpl4425GC Stärk.Linz.Ansfelden
20Robert Fleisch4021Golf Club Bodensee Weißensberg
21Christa Zahrer4915CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
22Johannes Nachtelberger330Golfclub Guntramsdorf
23Marlies SPAUBEEK370GC South Africa
24Brigitte Jenny490GC Bludenz-Braz