« zurück

Schüler Golfcup

13.08.2020
Datum:13.08.2020
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-54
Platz:Golf- & Country-Club Salzburg Kleßheim
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:120
Nennungsschluß:11.August 2020, 12:00
Offen für Gäste
ZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
09:001Moritz SeiwaldATGC Radstadt-7
09:001Sarah EderAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-9
09:001Eva MooslechnerATGC Radstadt-14
09:101Tim HOFMANNAGC Gut Altentann-10
09:101Laurenz EBNERATGC Gut Altentann-11
09:101Maximilian PoppmeierAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-12
09:201Moritz ZehetmayrAGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-14
09:201Raphael MooslechnerATGC Radstadt-15
09:201Xander MeierATGolfclub Salzburg-24
09:201Ben BoluminskiATGolfclub am Attersee-42
09:301Moritz HeldAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-19
09:301Constanze MAYRATGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-20
09:301Emilia ZehetmayrAGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-24
09:301Marie SchottAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-32
09:401Nikolaus ZehetmayrAGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-29
09:401Alexander OmtvedtAGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-31
09:401Simon L. KrausAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-42
09:501Michael PöltnerAGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-50
09:501Clemens SchachtnerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-60
09:501Jana KruppaATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-43
NameNationHeimatclubStVg
Moritz ZehetmayrAGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-10,6
Emilia ZehetmayrAGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-17,8
Nikolaus ZehetmayrAGC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt-22,4
Tim HOFMANNAGC Gut Altentann-4,9
Laurenz EBNERAGC Gut Altentann-7,8
Moritz SeiwaldAGC Radstadt-5,0
Alexander OmtvedtATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-31,0
Jana KruppaATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-34,5
Clemens SchachtnerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-44
Michael PöltnerATGolf Regau Attersee-Traunsee-52
Marie SchottAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-21,6
Moritz HeldAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-18,2
Simon L. KrausAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-35,5
Constanze MAYRATGolfclub Schloss Schönborn-13,8
Maximilian PoppmeierAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-7,6
Raphael MooslechnerAGC Radstadt-10,6
Eva MooslechnerAGC Radstadt-11,2
Xander MeierATGC Am Mondsee-20,0
Ben BoluminskiAGolfclub am Attersee-33,5
Sarah EderAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-7,4
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Tim HOFMANN-1032GC Gut Altentann
2Moritz Held-1928Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Maximilian Poppmeier-1227Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4Raphael Mooslechner-1524GC Radstadt
5Moritz Seiwald-723GC Radstadt
6Sarah Eder-922Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7Moritz Zehetmayr-1421GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
8Laurenz EBNER-1119GC Gut Altentann
9Marie Schott-3219Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
10Eva Mooslechner-1418GC Radstadt
11Constanze MAYR-2016Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
12Emilia Zehetmayr-2414GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
13Nikolaus Zehetmayr-2911GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
14Alexander Omtvedt-3111Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
15Simon L. Kraus-429Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Xander Meier-249Golfclub Salzburg
17Michael Pöltner-506Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
18Clemens Schachtner-606Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
19Jana Kruppa-434Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
20Ben Boluminski-423Golfclub am Attersee
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Simon L. Kraus-429Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Ben Boluminski-423Golfclub am Attersee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Sarah Eder-931Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Ben Boluminski-4237Golfclub am Attersee
2Simon L. Kraus-4237Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Sarah Eder-931Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Tim HOFMANN-1040GC Gut Altentann
2Maximilian Poppmeier-1239Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Moritz Seiwald-729GC Radstadt
4Moritz Zehetmayr-1433GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
5Xander Meier-2424Golfclub Salzburg
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Tim HOFMANN-1040GC Gut Altentann
2Maximilian Poppmeier-1239Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Moritz Zehetmayr-1433GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
4Moritz Seiwald-729GC Radstadt
5Xander Meier-2424Golfclub Salzburg
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Raphael Mooslechner-1539GC Radstadt
2Laurenz EBNER-1127GC Gut Altentann
3Clemens Schachtner-6046Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Marie Schott-3250Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Eva Mooslechner-1431GC Radstadt
3Constanze MAYR-2031Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
4Emilia Zehetmayr-2428GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Clemens Schachtner-6046Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
2Raphael Mooslechner-1539GC Radstadt
3Laurenz EBNER-1127GC Gut Altentann
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Marie Schott-3250Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Constanze MAYR-2031Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
3Eva Mooslechner-1431GC Radstadt
4Emilia Zehetmayr-2428GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Moritz Held-1946Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Alexander Omtvedt-3140Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
3Michael Pöltner-5033Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Moritz Held-1946Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Alexander Omtvedt-3140Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
3Michael Pöltner-5033Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Nikolaus Zehetmayr-2937GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Jana Kruppa-4341Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Nikolaus Zehetmayr-2937GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Jana Kruppa-4341Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Marie Schott-3250Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Clemens Schachtner-6046Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
3Moritz Held-1946Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4Jana Kruppa-4341Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
5Tim HOFMANN-1040GC Gut Altentann
6Alexander Omtvedt-3140Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
7Maximilian Poppmeier-1239Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
8Raphael Mooslechner-1539GC Radstadt
9Nikolaus Zehetmayr-2937GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
10Ben Boluminski-4237Golfclub am Attersee
11Simon L. Kraus-4237Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
12Moritz Zehetmayr-1433GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
13Michael Pöltner-5033Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
14Constanze MAYR-2031Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
15Eva Mooslechner-1431GC Radstadt
16Sarah Eder-931Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
17Moritz Seiwald-729GC Radstadt
18Emilia Zehetmayr-2428GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
19Laurenz EBNER-1127GC Gut Altentann
20Xander Meier-2424Golfclub Salzburg
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Marie Schott-3250Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Clemens Schachtner-6046Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
3Moritz Held-1946Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4Jana Kruppa-4341Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
5Tim HOFMANN-1040GC Gut Altentann
6Alexander Omtvedt-3140Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
7Maximilian Poppmeier-1239Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
8Raphael Mooslechner-1539GC Radstadt
9Nikolaus Zehetmayr-2937GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
10Ben Boluminski-4237Golfclub am Attersee
11Simon L. Kraus-4237Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
12Moritz Zehetmayr-1433GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
13Michael Pöltner-5033Golf Regau Attersee-Traunsee
14Constanze MAYR-2031Golfclub Schloss Schönborn
15Eva Mooslechner-1431GC Radstadt
16Sarah Eder-931Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
17Moritz Seiwald-729GC Radstadt
18Emilia Zehetmayr-2428GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt
19Laurenz EBNER-1127GC Gut Altentann
20Xander Meier-2424Golfclub Salzburg