« zurück

Best of Damenzählwettspiel

20.07.2020
Datum:20.07.2020
Modus:Zählwettspiel
HCP-Limit:-36
Platz:Golf- & Country-Club Salzburg Kleßheim
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:52
Nennungsschluß:18.Juli 2020, 12:00
Offen für Gäste
ZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
10:001ELFIE CAPEKAGC Am Mondsee-11
10:001Kornelia SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-11
10:001GERDA KÖSTELDORFERATGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-13
10:001Anna Müller-GuttenbrunnAGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-14
10:101Isabella HaempelAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-15
10:101KARIN FINKAGC Am Mondsee-24
10:101Ulla BILOWITZKYATGC Gut Altentann-24
10:101Johanna FehringerAGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-25
10:201Manuela HolztrattnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-19
10:201Elisabeth BINGGERATGC Gut Altentann-22
10:201INGRID SCHMOLLAGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-25
10:201EVA WIDLROITHERAGC Am Mondsee-31
10:301GERLINDE WEISSENGRUBERATGC Am Mondsee-20
10:301Brigitte WolfsteinerAGC Linz - St. Florian-22
10:301Maria Calderon de ZwirnerAGC Am Mondsee-24
10:301Mag. Romina HeldAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-33
10:401Sibylle DietrichsteinerATGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14
10:401Christine ZURUCKER-BURDAACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-17
10:401Gerlinde BOCKDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-18
10:401Dr. Rosmarie DrexlerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-20
10:501Maria EderAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-21
10:501Dr. Doris MaierAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-22
10:501Ulrika GrubmüllerAGC Stärk-Ansfelden-24
10:501Sonja Veronika MittermayrDEGC Donau-36
11:001Joyce RohrmoserAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-13
11:001Dusanka GilhoferATGolfclub am Attersee-19
11:001MAG. ANGELIKA IRMANNATGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-22
NameNationHeimatclubStVg
Maria EderAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-16,6
Manuela HolztrattnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-15,8
Rosmarie DrexlerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-16,5
Kornelia SchwenkAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-9,2
GERLINDE WEISSENGRUBERAGC Am Mondsee-16,4
Maria Calderon de ZwirnerAGC Am Mondsee-19,4
ELFIE CAPEKAGC Am Mondsee-8,9
Anna Müller-GuttenbrunnAGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-11,2
GERDA KÖSTELDORFERATGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-11,2
Ulla BILOWITZKYAGC Gut Altentann-20,6
KARIN FINKAGC Am Mondsee-19,8
Isabella HaempelAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-11,9
Johanna FehringerAGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-21,5
EVA WIDLROITHERAGC Am Mondsee-26,5
Elisabeth BINGGERAGC Gut Altentann-17,7
Ulrika GrubmüllerATGC Stärk-Ansfelden-20,1
INGRID SCHMOLLAGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-21,9
Dusanka GilhoferAGolfclub am Attersee-15,4
Christine ZURUCKER-BURDAACELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING-14,4
Gerlinde BOCKDGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.-16,3
Brigitte WolfsteinerAGC Linz - St. Florian-18,8
ANGELIKA IRMANNATGolfclub Herzog Tassilo-19,1
Sonja Veronika MittermayrDEGC Donau-29,5
Joyce RohrmoserAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-9,4
Doris MaierAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-17,4
Sibylle DietrichsteinerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-11,8
Romina HeldAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-26,0
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Joyce Rohrmoser-1383Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Kornelia Schwenk-1184Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Isabella Haempel-1586Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4Anna Müller-Guttenbrunn-1487Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
5ELFIE CAPEK-1187GC Am Mondsee
6Sibylle Dietrichsteiner-1491Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7Gerlinde BOCK-1891Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
8GERDA KÖSTELDORFER-1393Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
9Maria Eder-2194Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
10Dusanka Gilhofer-1995Golfclub am Attersee
11Doris Maier-2297Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
12Elisabeth BINGGER-2297GC Gut Altentann
13Brigitte Wolfsteiner-2298GC Linz - St. Florian
14KARIN FINK-2499GC Am Mondsee
15Manuela Holztrattner-1999Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Rosmarie Drexler-20100Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
17GERLINDE WEISSENGRUBER-20101GC Am Mondsee
18Christine ZURUCKER-BURDA-17102CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
19Johanna Fehringer-25102Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
20INGRID SCHMOLL-25102Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
21Ulrika Grubmüller-24103GC Stärk-Ansfelden
22ANGELIKA IRMANN-22103Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
23Maria Calderon de Zwirner-24104GC Am Mondsee
24EVA WIDLROITHER-31104GC Am Mondsee
25Ulla BILOWITZKY-24105GC Gut Altentann
26Sonja Veronika Mittermayr-36109GC Donau
27Romina Held-33110Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Joyce Rohrmoser-1383Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Kornelia Schwenk-1184Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Isabella Haempel-1586Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
4Anna Müller-Guttenbrunn-1487Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
5ELFIE CAPEK-1187GC Am Mondsee
6Sibylle Dietrichsteiner-1491Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
7Gerlinde BOCK-1891Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
8GERDA KÖSTELDORFER-1393Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
9Maria Eder-2194Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
10Dusanka Gilhofer-1995Golfclub am Attersee
11Doris Maier-2297Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
12Elisabeth BINGGER-2297GC Gut Altentann
13Brigitte Wolfsteiner-2298GC Linz - St. Florian
14KARIN FINK-2499GC Am Mondsee
15Manuela Holztrattner-1999Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Rosmarie Drexler-20100Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
17GERLINDE WEISSENGRUBER-20101GC Am Mondsee
18Christine ZURUCKER-BURDA-17102CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
19Johanna Fehringer-25102Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
20INGRID SCHMOLL-25102Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
21Ulrika Grubmüller-24103GC Stärk-Ansfelden
22ANGELIKA IRMANN-22103Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
23Maria Calderon de Zwirner-24104GC Am Mondsee
24EVA WIDLROITHER-31104GC Am Mondsee
25Ulla BILOWITZKY-24105GC Gut Altentann
26Sonja Veronika Mittermayr-36109GC Donau
27Romina Held-33110Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Joyce Rohrmoser-1370Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Isabella Haempel-1571Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Anna Müller-Guttenbrunn-1473Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
4Kornelia Schwenk-1173Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Maria Eder-2173Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6EVA WIDLROITHER-3173GC Am Mondsee
7Sonja Veronika Mittermayr-3673GC Donau
8Gerlinde BOCK-1873Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9KARIN FINK-2475GC Am Mondsee
10Doris Maier-2275Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
11Elisabeth BINGGER-2275GC Gut Altentann
12ELFIE CAPEK-1176GC Am Mondsee
13Dusanka Gilhofer-1976Golfclub am Attersee
14Brigitte Wolfsteiner-2276GC Linz - St. Florian
15Sibylle Dietrichsteiner-1477Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Romina Held-3377Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
17Johanna Fehringer-2577Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
18INGRID SCHMOLL-2577Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
19Ulrika Grubmüller-2479GC Stärk-Ansfelden
20Maria Calderon de Zwirner-2480GC Am Mondsee
21Manuela Holztrattner-1980Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
22GERDA KÖSTELDORFER-1380Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
23Rosmarie Drexler-2080Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
24GERLINDE WEISSENGRUBER-2081GC Am Mondsee
25Ulla BILOWITZKY-2481GC Gut Altentann
26ANGELIKA IRMANN-2281Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
27Christine ZURUCKER-BURDA-1785CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Doris Maier-2275Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1ELFIE CAPEK-1176GC Am Mondsee
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Joyce Rohrmoser-1370Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Isabella Haempel-1571Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Anna Müller-Guttenbrunn-1473Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
4Kornelia Schwenk-1173Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Maria Eder-2173Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6EVA WIDLROITHER-3173GC Am Mondsee
7Sonja Veronika Mittermayr-3673GC Donau
8Gerlinde BOCK-1873Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9KARIN FINK-2475GC Am Mondsee
10Doris Maier-2275Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
11Elisabeth BINGGER-2275GC Gut Altentann
12ELFIE CAPEK-1176GC Am Mondsee
13Dusanka Gilhofer-1976Golfclub am Attersee
14Brigitte Wolfsteiner-2276GC Linz - St. Florian
15Sibylle Dietrichsteiner-1477Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Romina Held-3377Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
17Johanna Fehringer-2577Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
18INGRID SCHMOLL-2577Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
19Ulrika Grubmüller-2479GC Stärk-Ansfelden
20Maria Calderon de Zwirner-2480GC Am Mondsee
21Manuela Holztrattner-1980Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
22GERDA KÖSTELDORFER-1380Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
23Rosmarie Drexler-2080Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
24GERLINDE WEISSENGRUBER-2081GC Am Mondsee
25Ulla BILOWITZKY-2481GC Gut Altentann
26ANGELIKA IRMANN-2281Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
27Christine ZURUCKER-BURDA-1785CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Joyce Rohrmoser-1370Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
2Isabella Haempel-1571Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
3Anna Müller-Guttenbrunn-1473Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
4Kornelia Schwenk-1173Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
5Maria Eder-2173Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
6EVA WIDLROITHER-3173GC Am Mondsee
7Sonja Veronika Mittermayr-3673GC Donau
8Gerlinde BOCK-1873Golf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.
9KARIN FINK-2475GC Am Mondsee
10Doris Maier-2275Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
11Elisabeth BINGGER-2275GC Gut Altentann
12ELFIE CAPEK-1176GC Am Mondsee
13Dusanka Gilhofer-1976Golfclub am Attersee
14Brigitte Wolfsteiner-2276GC Linz - St. Florian
15Sibylle Dietrichsteiner-1477Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
16Romina Held-3377Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
17Johanna Fehringer-2577Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
18INGRID SCHMOLL-2577Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
19Ulrika Grubmüller-2479GC Stärk-Ansfelden
20Maria Calderon de Zwirner-2480GC Am Mondsee
21Manuela Holztrattner-1980Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
22GERDA KÖSTELDORFER-1380Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
23Rosmarie Drexler-2080Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
24GERLINDE WEISSENGRUBER-2081GC Am Mondsee
25Ulla BILOWITZKY-2481GC Gut Altentann
26ANGELIKA IRMANN-2281Golfclub Herzog Tassilo
27Christine ZURUCKER-BURDA-1785CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING