« zurück

Ascendum Trophy 2019 (Einladung)

05.07.2019
Datum:05.07.2019
Modus:Texas Scramble
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Golf- & Country-Club Salzburg Kleßheim
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:52
Nennungsschluß:03.Juli 2019, 09:00
Offen für Gäste
ZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
11:001Dr. Gerald HubnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-18
11:001Dr. Thomas SchmitzDGolfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.-21
11:001Dr. Ernst DoringerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-30
11:001MSc. MBA Renker WeissATGolfclub Trofaiach-33
11:002Georg DobesbergerArrayGC Oakwood-15
11:002Ing. Gottfried HorvathAGolfclub Frühling-20
11:002Kurt SteinkoglerAGC Dilly -20
11:002Erwin ObrietanAGC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf-35
11:003Hermann KAISERAGC Linz - St. Florian-18
11:003Herwig PimmingerAKaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof-25
11:003Klaus LohningerAUTGolfclub Traunsee-22
11:003Marko LebelhuberAGolfclub Traunsee-22
11:004ING. MICHAEL GRIMMATGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-12
11:004JOHANNA GRIMMATGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-22
11:004Otto BischofAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg-24
11:004Christa BischofAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg-38
11:005ILSE LIPPATGC Goldegg-20
11:005Margit HorvathAGolfclub Frühling-31
11:005Dr. Gertraud HubnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-37
11:005Petra EidingerAGolfpark Böhmerwald-37
11:006Laszlo NagyAColony Club Gutenhof-18
11:006Ernö SashalmiHURoyal Balaton Golf Club-29
11:006ING. Wolfgang KapunASalzkammergut Golfclub-19
11:006Otto LeutlAGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-25
11:007Johann MayrATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-11
11:007THEO WEBERSDORFERATGolfclub Salzburg-27
11:007Franz SpiessbergerATGolfclub Traunsee-18
11:007Ing. Alois StallingerATGolfpark Böhmerwald-23
11:008Alois KOHLERAGC Schloß Frauenthal-26
11:008Andrea KohlerA--50
11:008Karl SchmidAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-23
11:008JOSEF LIPPATGC Goldegg-25
11:009MATTHIAS BÖCKLAGC Am Mondsee-20
11:009Andreas PühringerATGolfpark Böhmerwald-32
11:009CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLLATGolf Club Kremstal-16
11:009Maria OberlechnerAGC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf-41
11:101Franz VorraberAGC Almenland-27
11:101Gabriele VorraberAGC Almenland-39
11:101Karl PieberATGC Almenland-36
11:101Mag. Petra PieberATGC Almenland-50
11:107Dr. Gregor GnjezdaATGC Linz - St. Florian-20
11:107Dr. Sinead CorriganIERossmore Golf Club-50
11:107Uschi LeutlAGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-17
11:107ING. GERHARD HUNGERATGolf Club Kremstal-19
NameNationHeimatclubStVg
Thomas SchmitzDGolfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.-17,3
Kurt SteinkoglerAGC Dilly -16,6
Sinead CorriganIERossmore Golf Club-45
GERHARD HUNGERATGolf Club Kremstal-15,8
MATTHIAS BÖCKLAGC Am Mondsee-16,6
Georg DobesbergerArrayGC Oakwood-12,0
Uschi LeutlAGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-14,1
Otto LeutlAGC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl-20,8
Laszlo NagyAColony Club Gutenhof-15,2
Ernö SashalmiHURoyal Balaton Golf Club-24,5
Franz SpiessbergerATGolfclub Traunsee-15,1
Klaus LohningerAUTGolfclub Traunsee-18,0
Marko LebelhuberAGolfclub Traunsee-18,1
Alois StallingerATGolfpark Böhmerwald-19,1
Gerald HubnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-14,7
Gertraud HubnerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-32,0
Ernst DoringerAGolf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim-25,6
Andreas PühringerATGolfpark Böhmerwald-27,1
Petra EidingerAGolfpark Böhmerwald-32,6
Erwin ObrietanAGC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf-30,0
Maria OberlechnerAGC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf-35,5
Margit HorvathAGolfclub Frühling-27,3
Gabriele VorraberAGC Almenland-33,7
Franz VorraberAGC Almenland-22,9
Renker WeissATGolfclub Trofaiach-28,2
Gregor GnjezdaATGC Linz - St. Florian-16,5
Alois KOHLERAGC Schloß Frauenthal-21,6
THEO WEBERSDORFERATGolfclub Salzburg-23,1
Johann MayrATGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-9,1
Herwig PimmingerAKaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof-20,6
Hermann KAISERAGC Linz - St. Florian-15,1
Karl PieberATGC Almenland-30,5
Petra PieberATGC Almenland-45
Karl SchmidAGC Drachenwand - Mondsee-19,1
JOSEF LIPPATGC Goldegg-21,1
ILSE LIPPATGC Goldegg-16,8
JOHANNA GRIMMATGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-19,2
MICHAEL GRIMMATGolfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz-9,5
Otto BischofAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg-20,4
Christa BischofAGolf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg-33,5
Andrea KohlerA--45
Gottfried HorvathAGolfclub Frühling-16,3
Wolfgang KapunASalzkammergut Golfclub-15,3
CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLLATGolf Club Kremstal-13,3
RangNameBruttoHeimatclub
1Klaus Lohninger (-22)35Golfclub Traunsee
Marko Lebelhuber (-22)Golfclub Traunsee
2Johann Mayr (-11)33GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
THEO WEBERSDORFER (-27)Golfclub Salzburg
3MICHAEL GRIMM (-12)33Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
JOHANNA GRIMM (-22)Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
4Kurt Steinkogler (-20)31GC Dilly
Erwin Obrietan (-35)GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
5Uschi Leutl (-17)31GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
GERHARD HUNGER (-19)Golf Club Kremstal
6Hermann KAISER (-18)29GC Linz - St. Florian
Herwig Pimminger (-25)Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof
7MATTHIAS BÖCKL (-20)29GC Am Mondsee
Andreas Pühringer (-32)Golfpark Böhmerwald
8Gregor Gnjezda (-20)29GC Linz - St. Florian
Sinead Corrigan (-50)Rossmore Golf Club
9Franz Spiessberger (-18)27Golfclub Traunsee
Alois Stallinger (-23)Golfpark Böhmerwald
10Gerald Hubner (-18)27Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Thomas Schmitz (-21)Golfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.
11CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLL (-16)25Golf Club Kremstal
Maria Oberlechner (-41)GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
12Georg Dobesberger (-15)24GC Oakwood
Gottfried Horvath (-20)Golfclub Frühling
13Karl Schmid (-23)24GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
JOSEF LIPP (-25)GC Goldegg
14Laszlo Nagy (-18)23Colony Club Gutenhof
Ernö Sashalmi (-29)Royal Balaton Golf Club
15Alois KOHLER (-26)23GC Schloß Frauenthal
Andrea Kohler (-50)-
16ILSE LIPP (-20)23GC Goldegg
Margit Horvath (-31)Golfclub Frühling
17Wolfgang Kapun (-19)21Salzkammergut Golfclub
Otto Leutl (-25)GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
18Ernst Doringer (-30)20Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Renker Weiss (-33)Golfclub Trofaiach
19Franz Vorraber (-27)19GC Almenland
Gabriele Vorraber (-39)GC Almenland
20Otto Bischof (-24)18Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
Christa Bischof (-38)Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
21Karl Pieber (-36)14GC Almenland
Petra Pieber (-50)GC Almenland
22Gertraud Hubner (-37)13Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Petra Eidinger (-37)Golfpark Böhmerwald
RangNameNettoHeimatclub
1Gregor Gnjezda (-20)63GC Linz - St. Florian
Sinead Corrigan (-50)Rossmore Golf Club
2Alois KOHLER (-26)61GC Schloß Frauenthal
Andrea Kohler (-50)-
3Kurt Steinkogler (-20)59GC Dilly
Erwin Obrietan (-35)GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
4Klaus Lohninger (-22)57Golfclub Traunsee
Marko Lebelhuber (-22)Golfclub Traunsee
5MATTHIAS BÖCKL (-20)55GC Am Mondsee
Andreas Pühringer (-32)Golfpark Böhmerwald
6CHRISTIAN NIMMERVOLL (-16)54Golf Club Kremstal
Maria Oberlechner (-41)GC Kitzbüheler Alpen Westendorf
7Johann Mayr (-11)52GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
THEO WEBERSDORFER (-27)Golfclub Salzburg
8Franz Vorraber (-27)52GC Almenland
Gabriele Vorraber (-39)GC Almenland
9Ernst Doringer (-30)51Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Renker Weiss (-33)Golfclub Trofaiach
10Hermann KAISER (-18)51GC Linz - St. Florian
Herwig Pimminger (-25)Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof
11MICHAEL GRIMM (-12)50Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
JOHANNA GRIMM (-22)Golfclub SWARCO Amstetten-Ferschnitz
12Uschi Leutl (-17)49GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
GERHARD HUNGER (-19)Golf Club Kremstal
13ILSE LIPP (-20)49GC Goldegg
Margit Horvath (-31)Golfclub Frühling
14Karl Pieber (-36)49GC Almenland
Petra Pieber (-50)GC Almenland
15Franz Spiessberger (-18)48Golfclub Traunsee
Alois Stallinger (-23)Golfpark Böhmerwald
16Gertraud Hubner (-37)48Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Petra Eidinger (-37)Golfpark Böhmerwald
17Karl Schmid (-23)48GC Drachenwand - Mondsee
JOSEF LIPP (-25)GC Goldegg
18Gerald Hubner (-18)47Golf & Country Club Salzburg-Klessheim
Thomas Schmitz (-21)Golfclub Vilsbiburg e.V.
19Otto Bischof (-24)47Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
Christa Bischof (-38)Golf Club Riefensberg-Sulzberg
20Laszlo Nagy (-18)44Colony Club Gutenhof
Ernö Sashalmi (-29)Royal Balaton Golf Club
21Wolfgang Kapun (-19)43Salzkammergut Golfclub
Otto Leutl (-25)GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl
22Georg Dobesberger (-15)42GC Oakwood
Gottfried Horvath (-20)Golfclub Frühling