« zurück

European Company Sports Games

28.06.2019
Datum:28.06.2019
Modus:Stableford
HCP-Limit:-45
Platz:Golf- & Country-Club Salzburg Kleßheim
Rundenanzahl:1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:104
Nennungsschluß:26.Juni 2019, 12:00
Offen für Gäste
ZeitTeeNameNationHeimatclubSpVg
08:001Gregory DonRWFrankreich-22
08:001Wilfried TandetzkiRWDeutschland-22
08:001Nathalie NussRWFrankreich-21
08:001Petra BöcherRWDeutschland-21
08:002Aasen KennethA--22
08:002Alexander HalaATGC Goldegg-22
08:002Frank WischniewskiRWDeutschland-22
08:002Mag. Thomas LehnerATGolfclub Frühling-22
08:003Markus HeißlerRWDeutschland-22
08:003Holger ThullesenRWDeutschland-22
08:003Tanja GrummtDEGolf Club Großensee e.V.-21
08:003Heike GreshakeDEGolfclub Brückhausen e.V.-22
08:004Birgit NeumerkelRWDeutschland-22
08:004Brigitte HerbsterRWFrankreich-22
08:004Chantal PeronninRWFrankreich-22
08:004Monika Vix-MeisterDEGolf-Club Main-Taunus e.V.-22
08:005Pascal BleuRWFrankreich-22
08:005Frank NielsenA--22
08:005Reiner MerkelDEGolfclub Laineck-Bayreuth e.V.-22
08:005Nicolas VedierRWFrankreich-22
08:006Steinar NaessA--22
08:006John Niklas HandbergArrayGC Trondheim-22
08:006Thomas BaxpöhlerRWDeutschland-23
08:006Werner SCHMIDTDEGolf- und Landclub Schloß Liebenstein e.V.-23
08:007Simon SoulothRWFrankreich-22
08:007Hans-Dieter PELZERDEVereinigung clubfreier Golfspieler im DGV e.V.-23
08:007Bernd DombekRWDeutschland-23
08:007Franz-Josef MastRWDeutschland-27
08:008Heinrich FinkRWDeutschland-23
08:008Jörg SchiemannRWDeutschland-23
08:008Lars KlugeDEGolf Club Großensee e.V.-23
08:008Martin BoslerRWDeutschland-23
08:009Franz AlbrechtDEGolfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach e.V.-23
08:009Werner HoermannRWDeutschland-23
08:009Dagmar LaszcukRWDeutschland-22
08:009Erika MonnartzRWDeutschland-22
08:101Erik BerbuA--22
08:101Joachim EmerDEGolfclub Tegernbach e.V.-23
08:101Christian EBLIATGolfclub Römergolf-23
08:101Stéphane CoutRWFrankreich-22
08:103Franz HartmannATGolfclub Frühling-23
08:103Ralf SchlösserRWDeutschland-23
08:103Frank SpotkeDEGolf- und Landclub Nordkirchen e.V.-23
08:103Andreas WendtRWDeutschland-24
08:107Walter TrinkerATGolfclub Salzburg-23
08:107Hans-Joachim PrüßRWDeutschland-23
08:107Anke SchulzDEGolf Burgkonradsheim-22
08:109Patrick FuentesRWFrankreich-23
08:109Sven KieselRWDeutschland-23
08:109Martin WindmuellerRWDeutschland-23
08:109Axel NisslerRWDeutschland-24
13:001Dr. Martin NEUREITERATGolfclub Römergolf-19
13:001Abdellah SettatA--20
13:001Beate SeverinRWDeutschland-20
13:001Sylvia BogedeinDGolfclub Gross Kienitz e.V.-20
13:002Harald SOMMERAUERATGolfclub Römergolf-19
13:002Thomas BarRWDeutschland-20
13:002Pascal CauseretA--20
13:002Sören VoßDEGC Dolomitengolf Osttirol-20
13:003Fréderic ZindyA--20
13:003Hans-Otto RadseckRWDeutschland-20
13:003Bettina IsenbartDEGolfclub Dillenburg e.V.-20
13:003Ulrike Ruschemeier-KochenDRethmar Golf-20
13:004Klaus PassRWDeutschland-20
13:004Jean-Louis MerleRWFrankreich-20
13:004Dr. Jan SuermannDEMiltenberg Golfclub e.V.-21
13:004Alex StrohRWDeutschland-20
13:005Francis MontagneA--20
13:005Andrea KietzkeRWDeutschland-20
13:005Ingrid HECKNERDEGolfclub Nippenburg GmbH-20
13:005Catherine MirallezRWFrankreich-21
13:006Christer WangredA--20
13:006Karl NaglATGolfclub Salzburg-21
13:006Stephan KammererRWDeutschland-21
13:006Ludwig BrunhuberATGolfclub Salzburg-21
13:007Gerd BischofA--21
13:007Daniela KleinDEGolfresort Wittenbeck-21
13:007Renate NieckeA--22
13:008ALFRED STAFFLATGolfclub Salzburg-21
13:008Marie-Pierre VicomteRWFrankreich-22
13:008Klaus LenzDEGolfclub Schloss Weitenburg-22
13:008Inge SchüttRWDeutschland-20
13:009Armin MajicRWDeutschland-21
13:009Mario BrandtDEGut Heckenhof Hotel & Golfresort an der Sieg GmbH & Co. KG-21
13:009Claude RocheRWFrankreich-21
13:009Hartwig SCHMIDATGC Mieminger Plateau-21
13:101Peter FoosRWDeutschland-21
13:101Armin BarthRWDeutschland-21
13:101Mag. Sebastian GückelhornATGolfclub Salzburg-22
13:101Nicolas Pettex-SabarotRWFrankreich-22
13:103Norbert StaudingerATGolfclub Frühling-21
13:103Kurt JankowskiRWDeutschland-21
13:103Frode KvelloA--21
13:103Joel RodeRWFrankreich-21
13:107Frederic DelhermetA--21
13:107Oliver SchmidtDEGolf-Club Neuhof e.V.-21
13:107Weiyu BoslerDEGolf Club Hammetweil-21
13:109Klaus BeckhoffRWDeutschland-21
13:109Harald RettichRWDeutschland-21
13:109Denis MaguetRWFrankreich-22
NameNationHeimatclubStVg
Thomas BarRWDeutschland-16,6
Martin NEUREITERATGolfclub Römergolf-16,1
Fréderic ZindyFFrankreich, Club derzeit nicht bekannt-16,6
Abdellah SettatFFrankreich, Club derzeit nicht bekannt-16,6
Pascal CauseretFFrankreich, Club derzeit nicht bekannt-16,6
Sylvia BogedeinDGolfclub Gross Kienitz e.V.-16,7
Sören VoßDGC Dolomitengolf Osttirol-16,7
Hans-Otto RadseckRWDeutschland-16,8
Beate SeverinRWDeutschland-16,8
Bettina IsenbartDGolfclub Dillenburg e.V.-16,9
Harald SOMMERAUERATGolfclub Römergolf-15,3
Klaus Pass RWDeutschland-16,9
Francis MontagneRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-16,9
Christer WangredRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-16,9
Ulrike Ruschemeier-KochenDRethmar Golf-17,0
Alex StrohRWDeutschland-17,0
Jean-Louis MerleRWFrankreich-17,0
Karl NaglAGolfclub Salzburg-17,3
Andrea KietzkeRWDeutschland-17,1
Klaus BeckhoffRWDeutschland-17,2
Jan SuermannDMiltenberg Golfclub e.V.-17,3
Peter FoosRWDeutschland-17,3
Ingrid HECKNERDGolfclub Nippenburg GmbH-17,3
Armin BarthRWDeutschland-17,3
Inge SchüttRWDeutschland-17,4
Stephan KammererRWDeutschland-17,4
Gerd BischofRW--17,4
Ludwig BrunhuberAGolfclub Salzburg-17,7
Armin MajicRWDeutschland-17,5
Frederic DelhermetRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-17,5
ALFRED STAFFLAGolfclub Salzburg-16,7
Mario BrandtDGut Heckenhof Hotel & Golfresort an der Sieg GmbH & Co. KG-17,6
Catherine MirallezRWFrankreich-17,6
Claude RocheRWFrankreich-17,6
Norbert StaudingerATGolfclub Frühling-17,7
Kurt JankowskiRWDeutschland-17,8
Frode KvelloRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-17,8
Hartwig SchmidAGC Mieminger Plateau-18,0
Oliver SchmidtDGolf-Club Neuhof e.V.-17,9
Harald RettichRWDeutschland-17,9
Joel RodeRWFrankreich-17,9
Sebastian GückelhornATGolfclub Salzburg-18,0
Daniela KleinDGolfresort Wittenbeck-18,0
Renate NieckeRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-18,8
Nicolas Pettex-SabarotRWFrankreich-18,0
Marie-Pierre VicomteRWFrankreich-18,0
Denis MaguetRWFrankreich-18,0
Weiyu BoslerDGolf Club Hammetweil-18,0
Nathalie NussRWFrankreich-18,1
Gregory DonRWFrankreich-18,1
Klaus LenzDGolfclub Schloss Weitenburg-18,2
Aasen KennethRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-18,2
Markus HeßlerRWDeutschland-18,3
Alexander HalaAGC Goldegg-18,5
Tanja GrummtDGolf Club Großensee e.V.-18,3
Petra BöcherRWDeutschland-18,3
Thomas LehnerATGolfclub Frühling-18,6
Holger ThullesenRWDeutschland-18,4
Wilfried TandetzkiRWDeutschland-18,4
Frank Wischniewski RWDeutschland-18,4
Birgit NeumerkelRWDeutschland-18,4
Frank NielsenRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-18,4
Pascal BleuRWFrankreich-18,4
Brigitte HerbsterRWFrankreich-18,4
Chantal PeronninRWFrankreich-18,4
Erik BerbuRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-18,5
Heike GreshakeDGolfclub Brückhausen e.V.-18,5
Steinar NaessRWGast ohne Clubzuordnung-18,5
Reiner MerkelDGolfclub Laineck-Bayreuth e.V.-18,6
Monika Vix-MeisterDGolf-Club Main-Taunus e.V.-18,6
John Niklas HandbergNGC Trondheim-18,7
Thomas BaxpöhlerRWDeutschland-18,8
Werner SCHMIDTDGolf- und Landclub Schloß Liebenstein e.V.-18,8
Hans-Dieter PELZERDVereinigung clubfreier Golfspieler im DGV e.V.-18,9
Franz-Josef MastRWDeutschland-23,0
Heinrich FinkRWDeutschland-19,0
Jörg SchiemannRWDeutschland-19,0
Bernd DombekRWDeutschland-19,0
Anke SchulzDGolf Burgkonradsheim-19,1
Dagmar LaszcukRWDeutschland-19,1
Erika MonnartzRWDeutschland-19,1
Franz AlbrechtDGolfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach e.V.-19,1
Lars KlugeDGolf Club Großensee e.V.-19,1
Patrick FuentesRWFrankreich-19,1
Martin BoslerRWDeutschland-19,1
Christian EBLIATGolfclub Römergolf-19,8
Werner HoermannRWDeutschland-19,2
Sven Kiesel RWDeutschland-19,2
Hans-Joachim PrüßRWDeutschland-19,2
Stéphane CoutRWFrankreich-19,2
Joachim EmerDGolfclub Tegernbach e.V.-19,3
Franz HartmannATGolfclub Frühling-19,4
Walter TrinkerAGolfclub Salzburg-19,7
Ralf Schlösser RWDeutschland-19,5
Frank SpotkeDGolf- und Landclub Nordkirchen e.V.-19,5
Martin WindmuellerRWDeutschland-19,6
Axel NisslerRWDeutschland-19,7
Andreas WendtRWDeutschland-19,7
Nicolas VedierRWFrankreich-18,7
Simon SoulothRWFrankreich-18,6
RangNameSpVgBruttoHeimatclub
1Franz-Josef Mast-270Deutschland
2Axel Nissler-240Deutschland
3Andreas Wendt-240Deutschland
4Werner Hoermann-230Deutschland
5Martin Bosler-230Deutschland
6Bernd Dombek-230Deutschland
7Jörg Schiemann-230Deutschland
8Heinrich Fink-230Deutschland
9Thomas Baxpöhler-230Deutschland
10Werner SCHMIDT-230Golf- und Landclub Schloß Liebenstein e.V.
11Hans-Dieter PELZER-230Vereinigung clubfreier Golfspieler im DGV e.V.
12Lars Kluge-230Golf Club Großensee e.V.
13Franz Albrecht-230Golfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach e.V.
14Patrick Fuentes-230Frankreich
15Christian EBLI-230Golfclub Römergolf
16Sven Kiesel-230Deutschland
17Hans-Joachim Prüß-230Deutschland
18Joachim Emer-230Golfclub Tegernbach e.V.
19Franz Hartmann-230Golfclub Frühling
20Walter Trinker-230Golfclub Salzburg
21Ralf Schlösser-230Deutschland
22Frank Spotke-230Golf- und Landclub Nordkirchen e.V.
23Martin Windmueller-230Deutschland
24Birgit Neumerkel-220Deutschland
25Frank Wischniewski-220Deutschland
26Wilfried Tandetzki-220Deutschland
27Frank Nielsen-220Array
28Pascal Bleu-220Frankreich
29Brigitte Herbster-220Frankreich
30Holger Thullesen-220Deutschland
31Thomas Lehner-220Golfclub Frühling
32Alexander Hala-220GC Goldegg
33Markus Heißler-220Deutschland
34Aasen Kenneth-220Array
35Gregory Don-220Frankreich
36Chantal Peronnin-220Frankreich
37Heike Greshake-220Golfclub Brückhausen e.V.
38Steinar Naess-220Array
39Reiner Merkel-220Golfclub Laineck-Bayreuth e.V.
40Erika Monnartz-220Deutschland
41Dagmar Laszcuk-220Deutschland
42Monika Vix-Meister-220Golf-Club Main-Taunus e.V.
43John Niklas Handberg-220GC Trondheim
44Nicolas Vedier-220Frankreich
45Simon Souloth-220Frankreich
46Erik Berbu-220Array
47Anke Schulz-220Golf Burgkonradsheim
48Stéphane Cout-220Frankreich
49Klaus Lenz-220Golfclub Schloss Weitenburg
50Marie-Pierre Vicomte-220Frankreich
51Renate Niecke-220Array
52Nicolas Pettex-Sabarot-220Frankreich
53Denis Maguet-220Frankreich
54Sebastian Gückelhorn-220Golfclub Salzburg
55Nathalie Nuss-210Frankreich
56Tanja Grummt-210Golf Club Großensee e.V.
57Petra Böcher-210Deutschland
58Karl Nagl-210Golfclub Salzburg
59Jan Suermann-210Miltenberg Golfclub e.V.
60Stephan Kammerer-210Deutschland
61Gerd Bischof-210Array
62Ludwig Brunhuber-210Golfclub Salzburg
63Armin Majic-210Deutschland
64ALFRED STAFFL-210Golfclub Salzburg
65Mario Brandt-210Gut Heckenhof Hotel & Golfresort an der Sieg GmbH & Co. KG
66Catherine Mirallez-210Frankreich
67Claude Roche-210Frankreich
68Hartwig SCHMID-210GC Mieminger Plateau
69Daniela Klein-210Golfresort Wittenbeck
70Norbert Staudinger-210Golfclub Frühling
71Kurt Jankowski-210Deutschland
72Frode Kvello-210Array
73Frederic Delhermet-210Array
74Oliver Schmidt-210Golf-Club Neuhof e.V.
75Harald Rettich-210Deutschland
76Joel Rode-210Frankreich
77Armin Barth-210Deutschland
78Peter Foos-210Deutschland
79Weiyu Bosler-210Golf Club Hammetweil
80Klaus Beckhoff-210Deutschland
81Sören Voß-200GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol
82Hans-Otto Radseck-200Deutschland
83Beate Severin-200Deutschland
84Bettina Isenbart-200Golfclub Dillenburg e.V.
85Sylvia Bogedein-200Golfclub Gross Kienitz e.V.
86Pascal Causeret-200Array
87Abdellah Settat-200Array
88Fréderic Zindy-200Array
89Thomas Bar-200Deutschland
90Klaus Pass-200Deutschland
91Francis Montagne-200Array
92Christer Wangred-200Array
93Ulrike Ruschemeier-Kochen-200Rethmar Golf
94Alex Stroh-200Deutschland
95Jean-Louis Merle-200Frankreich
96Andrea Kietzke-200Deutschland
97Ingrid HECKNER-200Golfclub Nippenburg GmbH
98Inge Schütt-200Deutschland
99Harald SOMMERAUER-190Golfclub Römergolf
100Martin NEUREITER-190Golfclub Römergolf
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Franz-Josef Mast-270Deutschland
2Axel Nissler-240Deutschland
3Andreas Wendt-240Deutschland
4Werner Hoermann-230Deutschland
5Martin Bosler-230Deutschland
6Bernd Dombek-230Deutschland
7Jörg Schiemann-230Deutschland
8Heinrich Fink-230Deutschland
9Thomas Baxpöhler-230Deutschland
10Werner SCHMIDT-230Golf- und Landclub Schloß Liebenstein e.V.
11Hans-Dieter PELZER-230Vereinigung clubfreier Golfspieler im DGV e.V.
12Lars Kluge-230Golf Club Großensee e.V.
13Franz Albrecht-230Golfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach e.V.
14Patrick Fuentes-230Frankreich
15Christian EBLI-230Golfclub Römergolf
16Sven Kiesel-230Deutschland
17Hans-Joachim Prüß-230Deutschland
18Joachim Emer-230Golfclub Tegernbach e.V.
19Franz Hartmann-230Golfclub Frühling
20Walter Trinker-230Golfclub Salzburg
21Ralf Schlösser-230Deutschland
22Frank Spotke-230Golf- und Landclub Nordkirchen e.V.
23Martin Windmueller-230Deutschland
24Birgit Neumerkel-220Deutschland
25Frank Wischniewski-220Deutschland
26Wilfried Tandetzki-220Deutschland
27Frank Nielsen-220Array
28Pascal Bleu-220Frankreich
29Brigitte Herbster-220Frankreich
30Holger Thullesen-220Deutschland
31Thomas Lehner-220Golfclub Frühling
32Alexander Hala-220GC Goldegg
33Markus Heißler-220Deutschland
34Aasen Kenneth-220Array
35Gregory Don-220Frankreich
36Chantal Peronnin-220Frankreich
37Heike Greshake-220Golfclub Brückhausen e.V.
38Steinar Naess-220Array
39Reiner Merkel-220Golfclub Laineck-Bayreuth e.V.
40Erika Monnartz-220Deutschland
41Dagmar Laszcuk-220Deutschland
42Monika Vix-Meister-220Golf-Club Main-Taunus e.V.
43John Niklas Handberg-220GC Trondheim
44Nicolas Vedier-220Frankreich
45Simon Souloth-220Frankreich
46Erik Berbu-220Array
47Anke Schulz-220Golf Burgkonradsheim
48Stéphane Cout-220Frankreich
49Klaus Lenz-220Golfclub Schloss Weitenburg
50Marie-Pierre Vicomte-220Frankreich
51Renate Niecke-220Array
52Nicolas Pettex-Sabarot-220Frankreich
53Denis Maguet-220Frankreich
54Sebastian Gückelhorn-220Golfclub Salzburg
55Nathalie Nuss-210Frankreich
56Tanja Grummt-210Golf Club Großensee e.V.
57Petra Böcher-210Deutschland
58Karl Nagl-210Golfclub Salzburg
59Jan Suermann-210Miltenberg Golfclub e.V.
60Stephan Kammerer-210Deutschland
61Gerd Bischof-210Array
62Ludwig Brunhuber-210Golfclub Salzburg
63Armin Majic-210Deutschland
64ALFRED STAFFL-210Golfclub Salzburg
65Mario Brandt-210Gut Heckenhof Hotel & Golfresort an der Sieg GmbH & Co. KG
66Catherine Mirallez-210Frankreich
67Claude Roche-210Frankreich
68Hartwig SCHMID-210GC Mieminger Plateau
69Daniela Klein-210Golfresort Wittenbeck
70Norbert Staudinger-210Golfclub Frühling
71Kurt Jankowski-210Deutschland
72Frode Kvello-210Array
73Frederic Delhermet-210Array
74Oliver Schmidt-210Golf-Club Neuhof e.V.
75Harald Rettich-210Deutschland
76Joel Rode-210Frankreich
77Armin Barth-210Deutschland
78Peter Foos-210Deutschland
79Weiyu Bosler-210Golf Club Hammetweil
80Klaus Beckhoff-210Deutschland
81Sören Voß-200GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol
82Hans-Otto Radseck-200Deutschland
83Beate Severin-200Deutschland
84Bettina Isenbart-200Golfclub Dillenburg e.V.
85Sylvia Bogedein-200Golfclub Gross Kienitz e.V.
86Pascal Causeret-200Array
87Abdellah Settat-200Array
88Fréderic Zindy-200Array
89Thomas Bar-200Deutschland
90Klaus Pass-200Deutschland
91Francis Montagne-200Array
92Christer Wangred-200Array
93Ulrike Ruschemeier-Kochen-200Rethmar Golf
94Alex Stroh-200Deutschland
95Jean-Louis Merle-200Frankreich
96Andrea Kietzke-200Deutschland
97Ingrid HECKNER-200Golfclub Nippenburg GmbH
98Inge Schütt-200Deutschland
99Harald SOMMERAUER-190Golfclub Römergolf
100Martin NEUREITER-190Golfclub Römergolf
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Franz-Josef Mast-270Deutschland
RangNameSpVgNettoHeimatclub
1Axel Nissler-240Deutschland
2Andreas Wendt-240Deutschland
3Werner Hoermann-230Deutschland
4Martin Bosler-230Deutschland
5Bernd Dombek-230Deutschland
6Jörg Schiemann-230Deutschland
7Heinrich Fink-230Deutschland
8Thomas Baxpöhler-230Deutschland
9Werner SCHMIDT-230Golf- und Landclub Schloß Liebenstein e.V.
10Hans-Dieter PELZER-230Vereinigung clubfreier Golfspieler im DGV e.V.
11Lars Kluge-230Golf Club Großensee e.V.
12Franz Albrecht-230Golfclub Waldegg-Wiggensbach e.V.
13Patrick Fuentes-230Frankreich
14Christian EBLI-230Golfclub Römergolf
15Sven Kiesel-230Deutschland
16Hans-Joachim Prüß-230Deutschland
17Joachim Emer-230Golfclub Tegernbach e.V.
18Franz Hartmann-230Golfclub Frühling
19Walter Trinker-230Golfclub Salzburg
20Ralf Schlösser-230Deutschland
21Frank Spotke-230Golf- und Landclub Nordkirchen e.V.
22Martin Windmueller-230Deutschland
23Birgit Neumerkel-220Deutschland
24Frank Wischniewski-220Deutschland
25Wilfried Tandetzki-220Deutschland
26Frank Nielsen-220Array
27Pascal Bleu-220Frankreich
28Brigitte Herbster-220Frankreich
29Holger Thullesen-220Deutschland
30Thomas Lehner-220Golfclub Frühling
31Alexander Hala-220GC Goldegg
32Markus Heißler-220Deutschland
33Aasen Kenneth-220Array
34Gregory Don-220Frankreich
35Chantal Peronnin-220Frankreich
36Heike Greshake-220Golfclub Brückhausen e.V.
37Steinar Naess-220Array
38Reiner Merkel-220Golfclub Laineck-Bayreuth e.V.
39Erika Monnartz-220Deutschland
40Dagmar Laszcuk-220Deutschland
41Monika Vix-Meister-220Golf-Club Main-Taunus e.V.
42John Niklas Handberg-220GC Trondheim
43Nicolas Vedier-220Frankreich
44Simon Souloth-220Frankreich
45Erik Berbu-220Array
46Anke Schulz-220Golf Burgkonradsheim
47Stéphane Cout-220Frankreich
48Klaus Lenz-220Golfclub Schloss Weitenburg
49Marie-Pierre Vicomte-220Frankreich
50Renate Niecke-220Array
51Nicolas Pettex-Sabarot-220Frankreich
52Denis Maguet-220Frankreich
53Sebastian Gückelhorn-220Golfclub Salzburg
54Nathalie Nuss-210Frankreich
55Tanja Grummt-210Golf Club Großensee e.V.
56Petra Böcher-210Deutschland
57Karl Nagl-210Golfclub Salzburg
58Jan Suermann-210Miltenberg Golfclub e.V.
59Stephan Kammerer-210Deutschland
60Gerd Bischof-210Array
61Ludwig Brunhuber-210Golfclub Salzburg
62Armin Majic-210Deutschland
63ALFRED STAFFL-210Golfclub Salzburg
64Mario Brandt-210Gut Heckenhof Hotel & Golfresort an der Sieg GmbH & Co. KG
65Catherine Mirallez-210Frankreich
66Claude Roche-210Frankreich
67Hartwig SCHMID-210GC Mieminger Plateau
68Daniela Klein-210Golfresort Wittenbeck
69Norbert Staudinger-210Golfclub Frühling
70Kurt Jankowski-210Deutschland
71Frode Kvello-210Array
72Frederic Delhermet-210Array
73Oliver Schmidt-210Golf-Club Neuhof e.V.
74Harald Rettich-210Deutschland
75Joel Rode-210Frankreich
76Armin Barth-210Deutschland
77Peter Foos-210Deutschland
78Weiyu Bosler-210Golf Club Hammetweil
79Klaus Beckhoff-210Deutschland
80Sören Voß-200GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol
81Hans-Otto Radseck-200Deutschland
82Beate Severin-200Deutschland
83Bettina Isenbart-200Golfclub Dillenburg e.V.
84Sylvia Bogedein-200Golfclub Gross Kienitz e.V.
85Pascal Causeret-200Array
86Abdellah Settat-200Array
87Fréderic Zindy-200Array
88Thomas Bar-200Deutschland
89Klaus Pass-200Deutschland
90Francis Montagne-200Array
91Christer Wangred-200Array
92Ulrike Ruschemeier-Kochen-200Rethmar Golf
93Alex Stroh-200Deutschland
94Jean-Louis Merle-200Frankreich
95Andrea Kietzke-200Deutschland
96Ingrid HECKNER-200Golfclub Nippenburg GmbH
97Inge Schütt-200Deutschland
98Harald SOMMERAUER-190Golfclub Römergolf
99Martin NEUREITER-190Golfclub Römergolf